KLASA A GRUPA I

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY92271128:15
2ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA92170226:6
3LZS KUNIÓW 91853120:14
4LZS KOŚCIELISKA91752230:15
5LZS KUJAKOWICE91651322:15
6LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI91341417:17
7KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA91334216:18
8LZS LIGOTA OLESKA91341416:16
9LZS LASOWICE WIELKIE91132410:14
10LZS USZYCE91132416:28
11GKS WIDAWA WILKÓW9721611:16
12LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE9714410:20
13LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE9613516:30
14LKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC9101810:24
Ostatnia kolejka (9) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 1
57GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2018-10-1315:001:1
58LZS KUJAKOWICEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2018-10-1415:004:5
59LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS LASOWICE WIELKIE2018-10-1415:000:0
60LZS KOŚCIELISKAZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-10-1415:000:3
61LZS USZYCELZS KUNIÓW 2018-10-1415:001:1
62LZS LIGOTA OLESKALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2018-10-1415:000:2
63LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2018-10-1415:004:2
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 1
Kolejka 1
1LZS KUNIÓW LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2018-08-1914:003:3
2ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2018-08-1814:002:1
3LZS LASOWICE WIELKIELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2018-08-1914:002:1
4KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2018-08-1914:002:2
5GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-08-1817:004:2
6LZS KUJAKOWICELZS USZYCE2018-08-1914:005:1
7LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS KOŚCIELISKA2018-08-1914:002:7
Kolejka 2
8LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS KOŚCIELISKA2018-08-2517:001:1
9LZS USZYCELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-08-2617:002:2
10LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS KUJAKOWICE2018-08-2617:002:1
11LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2018-08-2517:002:0
12LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2018-08-2617:000:0
13LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS LASOWICE WIELKIE2018-08-2517:004:1
14LZS KUNIÓW ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-08-2617:003:2
Kolejka 3
15ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2018-09-0117:003:0
16LZS LASOWICE WIELKIELZS KUNIÓW 2018-09-0217:000:2
17KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2018-09-0217:002:1
18GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2018-09-0117:003:0
19LZS KUJAKOWICELKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2018-09-0217:001:2
20LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-09-0217:002:2
21LZS KOŚCIELISKALZS USZYCE2018-09-0117:008:2
Kolejka 4
22LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS USZYCE2018-09-0816:001:2
23LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS KOŚCIELISKA2018-09-0914:000:2
24LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-09-0914:004:1
25LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS KUJAKOWICE2018-09-0916:001:2
26LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2018-09-0816:001:0
27LZS KUNIÓW KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2018-09-0913:001:1
28ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS LASOWICE WIELKIE2018-09-0813:002:0
Kolejka 5
29LZS LASOWICE WIELKIELKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2018-09-1616:001:2
30KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-09-1616:001:6
31GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS KUNIÓW 2018-09-1516:000:1
32LZS KUJAKOWICELMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2018-09-1616:004:1
33LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2018-09-1616:004:1
34LZS KOŚCIELISKALKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2018-09-1516:005:1
35LZS USZYCELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-09-1616:000:1
Kolejka 6
36LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-09-2216:000:5
37LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS USZYCE2018-09-2316:006:1
38LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS KOŚCIELISKA2018-09-2316:002:4
39LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-09-2216:004:3
40LZS KUNIÓW LZS KUJAKOWICE2018-09-2316:002:3
41ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2018-09-2216:002:0
42LZS LASOWICE WIELKIEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2018-09-2316:002:0
Kolejka 7
43KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2018-09-3015:001:1
44GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS LASOWICE WIELKIE2018-09-2915:002:3
45LZS KUJAKOWICEZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-09-3016:001:0
46LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS KUNIÓW 2018-09-3015:002:4
47LZS KOŚCIELISKALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2018-09-2915:001:1
48LZS USZYCELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2018-09-3015:003:2
49LZS LIGOTA OLESKALKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2018-09-3015:002:4
Kolejka 8
50LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2018-10-0715:001:3
51LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-10-0715:001:2
52LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS USZYCE2018-10-0615:002:4
53LZS KUNIÓW LZS KOŚCIELISKA2018-10-0715:003:2
54ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-10-0615:006:0
55LZS LASOWICE WIELKIELZS KUJAKOWICE2018-10-0615:001:1
56KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2018-10-0615:004:1
Kolejka 9
57GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2018-10-1315:001:1
58LZS KUJAKOWICEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2018-10-1415:004:5
59LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS LASOWICE WIELKIE2018-10-1415:000:0
60LZS KOŚCIELISKAZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-10-1415:000:3
61LZS USZYCELZS KUNIÓW 2018-10-1415:001:1
62LZS LIGOTA OLESKALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2018-10-1415:000:2
63LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2018-10-1415:004:2
Kolejka 10
64LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2018-10-2014:00
65LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2018-10-2014:00
66LZS KUNIÓW LZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-10-2114:00
67ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS USZYCE2018-10-2014:00
68LZS LASOWICE WIELKIELZS KOŚCIELISKA2018-10-2014:00
69KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-10-2114:00
70GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS KUJAKOWICE2018-10-2014:00
Kolejka 11
71LZS KUJAKOWICELKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2018-10-2713:00
72LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2018-10-2713:00
73LZS KOŚCIELISKAKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2018-10-2714:00
74LZS USZYCELZS LASOWICE WIELKIE2018-10-2813:00
75LZS LIGOTA OLESKAZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-10-2813:00
76LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS KUNIÓW 2018-10-2813:00
77LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2018-10-2813:00
Kolejka 12
78LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2018-11-0313:00
79LZS KUNIÓW LKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2018-11-0413:00
80ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2018-11-0313:00
81LZS LASOWICE WIELKIELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-11-0413:00
82KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS USZYCE2018-11-0413:00
83GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS KOŚCIELISKA2018-11-0313:00
84LZS KUJAKOWICELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-11-0413:00
Kolejka 13
85LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2018-11-1113:00
86LZS KOŚCIELISKALZS KUJAKOWICE2018-11-1013:00
87LZS USZYCEGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2018-11-1013:00
88LZS LIGOTA OLESKAKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2018-11-1113:00
89LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS LASOWICE WIELKIE2018-11-1113:00
90LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-11-1113:00
91LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS KUNIÓW 2018-11-1013:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY
bierdzany.lks@pilkaopolska.pl694701936
LMKS "PIAST" Gorzów Śląskigorzowslaski.lmks@pilkaopolska.pl502606747
LZS LIGOTA OLESKAligotaoleska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl722137397
KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAligotadolna.ks@pilkaopolska.pl608334772
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl605572878
LZS USZYCEuszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl664997782
LZS KOŚCIELISKAkoscieliska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603689021
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693181549
GKS OSP WIDAWA WILKÓWwilkow.gks@pilkaopolska.pl692665631
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKApraszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl343591190
LZS KUNIÓW
kuniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
698742154
LZS Kujakowicekujakowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886539489
LKS Prosna Zdziechowicezdziechowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl692556240
LKS BUDOWLANI Strojecstrojec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl605317483