KLASA A GRUPA I

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS KUNIÓW 133093140:16
2KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA132992237:15
3KS IPRIME BOGACICA132992234:12
4LZS KUJAKOWICE132790434:16
5LZS LIGOTA OLESKA132163426:18
6GKS WIDAWA WILKÓW132163428:22
7LKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC131954426:27
8LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI131752629:22
9LZS STAROŚCIN131543624:30
10LZS USZYCE131442726:37
11LZS ŻYTNIÓW131341817:22
12LZS RUDNIKI131341825:38
13LZS KOŚCIELISKA136201113:49
14LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE135121015:50
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 1
85LZS STAROŚCINLZS USZYCE2019-11-1013:004:1
86LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS RUDNIKI2019-11-1013:001:1
87LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS ŻYTNIÓW2019-11-1013:000:0
88LZS KOŚCIELISKAKS IPRIME BOGACICA2019-11-0913:001:5
89LZS KUNIÓW LZS KUJAKOWICE2019-11-0913:301:0
90LZS LIGOTA OLESKAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2019-11-1013:002:0
91LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2019-11-0913:000:2
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 1
Kolejka 1
1KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS USZYCE2019-08-1814:005:0
2GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2019-08-2818:000:4
3LZS KUJAKOWICELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2019-08-1814:004:0
4KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS KUNIÓW 2019-08-1814:002:2
5LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS KOŚCIELISKA2019-08-1813:003:0Walkower
6LZS RUDNIKILKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2019-08-1817:006:3
7LZS STAROŚCINLKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2019-08-1814:001:1
Kolejka 2
8LZS USZYCELKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2019-08-2517:006:2
9LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS STAROŚCIN2019-08-2517:002:2
10LZS KOŚCIELISKALZS RUDNIKI2019-08-2417:000:5
11LZS KUNIÓW LZS ŻYTNIÓW2019-08-2517:002:1
12LZS LIGOTA OLESKAKS IPRIME BOGACICA2019-08-2517:000:2
13LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS KUJAKOWICE2019-08-2417:000:2
14KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2019-08-2517:002:2
Kolejka 3
15GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS USZYCE2019-09-0117:002:2
16LZS KUJAKOWICEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2019-09-0117:002:4
17KS IPRIME BOGACICALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2019-09-0117:002:1
18LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2019-08-3117:002:0
19LZS RUDNIKILZS KUNIÓW 2019-09-0117:000:6
20LZS STAROŚCINLZS KOŚCIELISKA2019-09-0117:006:2
21LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2019-09-0117:005:1
Kolejka 4
22LZS USZYCELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2019-09-0813:004:1
23LZS KOŚCIELISKALKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2019-09-0716:004:3
24LZS KUNIÓW LZS STAROŚCIN2019-09-0813:003:0
25LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS RUDNIKI2019-09-0813:003:1
26LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS ŻYTNIÓW2019-09-0716:002:1
27KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAKS IPRIME BOGACICA2019-09-0816:003:0
28GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS KUJAKOWICE2019-09-0813:002:3
Kolejka 5
29LZS KUJAKOWICELZS USZYCE2019-09-1319:002:1
30KS IPRIME BOGACICAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2019-09-1516:002:0
31LZS ŻYTNIÓWKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2019-09-1513:002:3
32LZS RUDNIKILMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2019-09-1516:002:1
33LZS STAROŚCINLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2019-09-1516:001:1
34LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS KUNIÓW 2019-09-1516:001:4
35LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS KOŚCIELISKA2019-09-1516:004:0
Kolejka 6
36LZS USZYCELZS KOŚCIELISKA2019-09-2216:000:2
37LZS KUNIÓW LKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2019-09-2216:003:6
38LZS LIGOTA OLESKALKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2019-09-2216:006:0
39LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS STAROŚCIN2019-09-2216:005:0
40KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS RUDNIKI2019-09-2213:003:0Walkower
41GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS ŻYTNIÓW2019-09-2216:003:2
42LZS KUJAKOWICEKS IPRIME BOGACICA2019-09-2216:000:2
Kolejka 7
43KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS USZYCE2019-09-2915:005:0
44LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS KUJAKOWICE2019-09-2912:452:5
45LZS RUDNIKIGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2019-09-2915:150:3Walkower
46LZS STAROŚCINKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2019-09-2915:001:3
47LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2019-09-2915:000:3
48LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2019-09-2915:001:0
49LZS KOŚCIELISKALZS KUNIÓW 2019-09-2815:002:5
Kolejka 8
50LZS USZYCELZS KUNIÓW 2019-10-0615:000:5
51LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS KOŚCIELISKA2019-10-0615:004:0
52LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2019-10-0515:002:3
53KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2019-10-0613:006:0
54GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS STAROŚCIN2019-10-0515:004:2
55LZS KUJAKOWICELZS RUDNIKI2019-10-0615:005:1
56KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS ŻYTNIÓW2019-10-0615:002:1
Kolejka 9
57LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS USZYCE2019-10-1312:000:3
58LZS RUDNIKIKS IPRIME BOGACICA2019-10-1312:001:4
59LZS STAROŚCINLZS KUJAKOWICE2019-10-1312:001:4
60LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICEGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2019-10-1312:000:5
61LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2019-10-1312:002:2
62LZS KOŚCIELISKALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2019-10-1215:001:4
63LZS KUNIÓW LZS LIGOTA OLESKA2019-10-1312:001:1
Kolejka 10
64LZS USZYCELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2019-10-2014:002:3
65LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS KUNIÓW 2019-10-1914:002:4
66KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS KOŚCIELISKA2019-10-2013:003:0Walkower
67GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2019-10-1914:003:2
68LZS KUJAKOWICELKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2019-10-2014:003:0
69KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS STAROŚCIN2019-10-2015:000:2
70LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS RUDNIKI2019-10-2013:001:0
Kolejka 11
71LZS RUDNIKILZS USZYCE2019-10-2713:004:5
72LZS STAROŚCINLZS ŻYTNIÓW2019-10-2713:001:0
73LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICEKS IPRIME BOGACICA2019-10-2713:001:8
74LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS KUJAKOWICE2019-10-2713:001:0
75LZS KOŚCIELISKAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2019-10-2614:000:3
76LZS KUNIÓW KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2019-10-2713:303:0
77LZS LIGOTA OLESKALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2019-10-2713:003:3
Kolejka 12
78LZS USZYCELMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2019-11-0313:002:2
79KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS LIGOTA OLESKA2019-11-0213:001:3
80GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS KUNIÓW 2019-11-0213:001:1
81LZS KUJAKOWICELZS KOŚCIELISKA2019-11-0313:004:1
82KS IPRIME BOGACICALKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2019-11-0313:000:0
83LZS ŻYTNIÓWLKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2019-11-0313:002:1
84LZS RUDNIKILZS STAROŚCIN2019-11-0313:004:3
Kolejka 13
85LZS STAROŚCINLZS USZYCE2019-11-1013:004:1
86LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS RUDNIKI2019-11-1013:001:1
87LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS ŻYTNIÓW2019-11-1013:000:0
88LZS KOŚCIELISKAKS IPRIME BOGACICA2019-11-0913:001:5
89LZS KUNIÓW LZS KUJAKOWICE2019-11-0913:301:0
90LZS LIGOTA OLESKAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2019-11-1013:002:0
91LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2019-11-0913:000:2
Kolejka 14
1LZS USZYCEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2020-03-1514:00
2LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2020-03-1514:00
3LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS KUJAKOWICE2020-03-1514:00
4LZS KUNIÓW KS IPRIME BOGACICA2020-03-1514:00
5LZS KOŚCIELISKALZS ŻYTNIÓW2020-03-1514:00
6LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS RUDNIKI2020-03-1514:00
7LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS STAROŚCIN2020-03-1514:00
Kolejka 15
8LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS USZYCE2020-03-2215:00
9LZS STAROŚCINLKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2020-03-2215:00
10LZS RUDNIKILZS KOŚCIELISKA2020-03-2215:00
11LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS KUNIÓW 2020-03-2115:00
12KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS LIGOTA OLESKA2020-03-2215:00
13LZS KUJAKOWICELMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2020-03-2215:00
14GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2020-03-2215:00
Kolejka 16
15LZS USZYCEGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2020-03-2913:30
16KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS KUJAKOWICE2020-03-2913:30
17LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIKS IPRIME BOGACICA2020-03-2913:30
18LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS ŻYTNIÓW2020-03-2913:30
19LZS KUNIÓW LZS RUDNIKI2020-03-2913:30
20LZS KOŚCIELISKALZS STAROŚCIN2020-03-2913:30
21LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2020-03-2913:30
Kolejka 17
22LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS USZYCE2020-04-0516:00
23LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS KOŚCIELISKA2020-04-0516:00
24LZS STAROŚCINLZS KUNIÓW 2020-04-0516:00
25LZS RUDNIKILZS LIGOTA OLESKA2020-04-0516:00
26LZS ŻYTNIÓWLMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2020-04-0416:00
27KS IPRIME BOGACICAKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2020-04-0516:00
28LZS KUJAKOWICEGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2020-04-0516:00
Kolejka 18
29LZS USZYCELZS KUJAKOWICE2020-04-1916:30
30GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWKS IPRIME BOGACICA2020-04-1916:30
31KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS ŻYTNIÓW2020-04-1916:30
32LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS RUDNIKI2020-04-1916:30
33LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS STAROŚCIN2020-04-1916:30
34LZS KUNIÓW LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2020-04-1916:30
35LZS KOŚCIELISKALKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2020-04-1916:30
Kolejka 19
36LZS KOŚCIELISKALZS USZYCE2020-04-2614:00
37LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS KUNIÓW 2020-04-2614:00
38LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2020-04-2614:00
39LZS STAROŚCINLMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2020-04-2614:00
40LZS RUDNIKIKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2020-04-2614:00
41LZS ŻYTNIÓWGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2020-04-2517:00
42KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS KUJAKOWICE2020-04-2614:00
Kolejka 20
43LZS USZYCEKS IPRIME BOGACICA2020-05-0217:00
44LZS KUJAKOWICELZS ŻYTNIÓW2020-05-0217:00
45GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS RUDNIKI2020-05-0217:00
46KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS STAROŚCIN2020-05-0217:00
47LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2020-05-0217:00
48LZS LIGOTA OLESKALKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2020-05-0217:00
49LZS KUNIÓW LZS KOŚCIELISKA2020-05-0217:00
Kolejka 21
50LZS KUNIÓW LZS USZYCE2020-05-1017:00
51LZS KOŚCIELISKALZS LIGOTA OLESKA2020-05-1017:00
52LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2020-05-1017:00
53LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2020-05-1017:00
54LZS STAROŚCINGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2020-05-1017:00
55LZS RUDNIKILZS KUJAKOWICE2020-05-1017:00
56LZS ŻYTNIÓWKS IPRIME BOGACICA2020-05-0917:00
Kolejka 22
57LZS USZYCELZS ŻYTNIÓW2020-05-1714:00
58KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS RUDNIKI2020-05-1714:00
59LZS KUJAKOWICELZS STAROŚCIN2020-05-1714:00
60GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2020-05-1714:00
61KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2020-05-1714:00
62LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS KOŚCIELISKA2020-05-1714:00
63LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS KUNIÓW 2020-05-1714:00
Kolejka 23
64LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS USZYCE2020-05-2417:00
65LZS KUNIÓW LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2020-05-2417:00
66LZS KOŚCIELISKAKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2020-05-2417:00
67LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2020-05-2417:00
68LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS KUJAKOWICE2020-05-2417:00
69LZS STAROŚCINKS IPRIME BOGACICA2020-05-2417:00
70LZS RUDNIKILZS ŻYTNIÓW2020-05-2417:00
Kolejka 24
71LZS USZYCELZS RUDNIKI2020-05-3117:00
72LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS STAROŚCIN2020-05-3017:00
73KS IPRIME BOGACICALKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2020-05-3117:00
74LZS KUJAKOWICELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2020-05-3117:00
75GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS KOŚCIELISKA2020-05-3117:00
76KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS KUNIÓW 2020-05-3117:00
77LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS LIGOTA OLESKA2020-05-3117:00
Kolejka 25
78LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS USZYCE2020-06-0714:00
79LZS LIGOTA OLESKAKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2020-06-0714:00
80LZS KUNIÓW GKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2020-06-0714:00
81LZS KOŚCIELISKALZS KUJAKOWICE2020-06-0714:00
82LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECKS IPRIME BOGACICA2020-06-0714:00
83LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICELZS ŻYTNIÓW2020-06-0714:00
84LZS STAROŚCINLZS RUDNIKI2020-06-0714:00
Kolejka 26
85LZS USZYCELZS STAROŚCIN2020-06-1414:00
86LZS RUDNIKILKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICE2020-06-1414:00
87LZS ŻYTNIÓWLKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2020-06-1414:00
88KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS KOŚCIELISKA2020-06-1414:00
89LZS KUJAKOWICELZS KUNIÓW 2020-06-1414:00
90GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2020-06-1414:00
91KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2020-06-1414:00
NazwaE-mailTelefon
GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWwilkow.gks@pilkaopolska.pl602829122
KS IPRIME BOGACICAbogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl533532369
KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAligotadolna.ks@pilkaopolska.pl608334772
LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECstrojec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl605317483
LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICEzdziechowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl692556240
LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIgorzowslaski.lmks@pilkaopolska.pl666891387
LZS KOŚCIELISKAkoscieliska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603689021
LZS KUJAKOWICEkujakowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl796664999
LZS KUNIÓWkuniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693660129
LZS LIGOTA OLESKAligotaoleska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl501668338
LZS RUDNIKIrudniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604185091
LZS STAROŚCINstaroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602753719
LZS USZYCEuszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl664997782
LZS ŻYTNIÓWzytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602620549