KLASA A GRUPA II

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 2
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1SSKF KS DĄBROWA000000:0
2SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI000000:0
3LZS ŻŁOBIZNA000000:0
4LZS WRZOSKI000000:0
5LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE000000:0
6LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ000000:0
7LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA000000:0
8LZS KUP000000:0
9LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE000000:0
10KS SZCZEDRZYK000000:0
11KS SKARBIMIERZ000000:0
12GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA000000:0
13GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE000000:0
14GKS GRODKÓW000000:0
Ostatnia kolejka (0) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 2
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 2
Kolejka 1
4GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPAGKS GRODKÓW2018-08-1917:00
3KS SKARBIMIERZGZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE2018-08-1917:00
6KS SZCZEDRZYKLKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2018-08-1917:00
0LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS KUP2018-08-1917:00
5LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA2018-08-1917:00
2SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS WRZOSKI2018-08-1917:00
1SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS ŻŁOBIZNA2018-08-1917:00
Kolejka 2
9GKS GRODKÓWLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2018-08-2517:00
10GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCEGZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA2018-08-2614:00
7LZS KUPLKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2018-08-2614:00
8LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKAKS SZCZEDRZYK2018-08-2614:00
13LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃSSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-08-2614:00
11LZS WRZOSKIKS SKARBIMIERZ2018-08-2614:00
12LZS ŻŁOBIZNASKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-08-2614:00
Kolejka 3
17GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPALZS WRZOSKI2018-09-0217:00
16KS SKARBIMIERZLZS ŻŁOBIZNA2018-09-0217:00
19KS SZCZEDRZYKGKS GRODKÓW2018-09-0217:00
20LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKALKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2018-09-0217:00
18LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEGZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE2018-09-0217:00
15SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2018-09-0217:00
14SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS KUP2018-09-0217:00
Kolejka 4
22GKS GRODKÓWLKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2018-09-0816:00
23GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCEKS SZCZEDRZYK2018-09-0916:00
21LZS KUPLZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA2018-09-0916:00
26LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃKS SKARBIMIERZ2018-09-0916:00
24LZS WRZOSKILZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2018-09-0916:00
25LZS ŻŁOBIZNAGZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA2018-09-0916:00
27SSKF KS DĄBROWASKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-09-0916:00
Kolejka 5
30GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPALZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2018-09-1613:00
29KS SKARBIMIERZSSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-09-1613:00
32KS SZCZEDRZYKLZS WRZOSKI2018-09-1613:00
33LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEGZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE2018-09-1613:00
34LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKAGKS GRODKÓW2018-09-1613:00
31LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS ŻŁOBIZNA2018-09-1613:00
28SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS KUP2018-09-1613:00
Kolejka 6
36GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCELZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA2018-09-2316:00
35LZS KUPGKS GRODKÓW2018-09-2316:00
39LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2018-09-2316:00
37LZS WRZOSKILKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2018-09-2316:00
38LZS ŻŁOBIZNAKS SZCZEDRZYK2018-09-2316:00
41SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIKS SKARBIMIERZ2018-09-2316:00
40SSKF KS DĄBROWAGZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA2018-09-2316:00
Kolejka 7
48GKS GRODKÓWGZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE2018-09-2915:00
43GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPASKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-09-3015:00
42KS SKARBIMIERZLZS KUP2018-09-3015:00
45KS SZCZEDRZYKLZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2018-09-3015:00
46LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICELZS ŻŁOBIZNA2018-09-3015:00
47LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKALZS WRZOSKI2018-09-3015:00
44LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCESSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-09-3015:00
Kolejka 8
55KS SKARBIMIERZGZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA2018-10-0715:00
49LZS KUPGZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE2018-10-0715:00
52LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2018-10-0715:00
50LZS WRZOSKIGKS GRODKÓW2018-10-0715:00
51LZS ŻŁOBIZNALZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA2018-10-0715:00
54SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2018-10-0715:00
53SSKF KS DĄBROWAKS SZCZEDRZYK2018-10-0715:00
Kolejka 9
61GKS GRODKÓWLZS ŻŁOBIZNA2018-10-1315:00
62GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCELZS WRZOSKI2018-10-1415:00
56GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPALZS KUP2018-10-1415:00
58KS SZCZEDRZYKSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-10-1415:00
59LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICESSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-10-1415:00
60LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKALZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2018-10-1415:00
57LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEKS SKARBIMIERZ2018-10-1415:00
Kolejka 10
69GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPALZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2018-10-2114:00
68KS SKARBIMIERZKS SZCZEDRZYK2018-10-2114:00
63LZS KUPLZS WRZOSKI2018-10-2114:00
65LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃGKS GRODKÓW2018-10-2114:00
64LZS ŻŁOBIZNAGZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE2018-10-2114:00
67SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2018-10-2114:00
66SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA2018-10-2114:00
Kolejka 11
74GKS GRODKÓWSSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-10-2713:00
75GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCELZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2018-10-2813:00
71KS SZCZEDRZYKGZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA2018-10-2813:00
72LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEKS SKARBIMIERZ2018-10-2813:00
73LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKASKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-10-2813:00
70LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS KUP2018-10-2813:00
76LZS WRZOSKILZS ŻŁOBIZNA2018-10-2813:00
Kolejka 12
82GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPALKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2018-11-0413:00
81KS SKARBIMIERZLZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA2018-11-0413:00
77LZS KUPLZS ŻŁOBIZNA2018-11-0413:00
78LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS WRZOSKI2018-11-0413:00
83LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEKS SZCZEDRZYK2018-11-0413:00
80SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIGKS GRODKÓW2018-11-0413:00
79SSKF KS DĄBROWAGZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCE2018-11-0413:00
Kolejka 13
87GKS GRODKÓWKS SKARBIMIERZ2018-11-1013:00
88GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCESKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-11-1113:00
84KS SZCZEDRZYKLZS KUP2018-11-1113:00
85LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICELZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2018-11-1113:00
86LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKAGZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPA2018-11-1113:00
89LZS WRZOSKISSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-11-1113:00
90LZS ŻŁOBIZNALZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2018-11-1113:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
LZS ŻŁOBIZNA
zlobizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl507099818
LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEkarlowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl796975081
GZ LZS RUDATOM KĘPAkepa.rudatom@pilkaopolska.pl608655536
KS SZCZEDRZYKszczedrzyk.ks@pilkaopolska.pl697385700
KS SKARBIMIERZskarbimierz.ks@pilkaopolska.pl503139239
SKF LZS TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIdobrzenwielki.skftor@pilkaopolska.pl502035453
LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ
dobrzyn.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668526591
602266495
GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCEluboszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602360980
LZS Ligota Turawskaligotaturawska@pilkaopolska.pl660690096
LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIE
katyopolskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl506691875
LZS Wrzoskiwrzoski.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl784679407
LZS KS WOJSŁAWwojslaw.lzsks@pilkaopolska.pl501685872
LZS SKOROGOSZCZskorogoszcz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl517170108
LZS FC Żelaznazelazna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl601500773