KLASA A GRUPA II

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 2
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE92581037:5
2LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ92480124:6
3LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY91961226:12
4LZS RUDATOM KĘPA 91961228:14
5LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE91651328:15
6KS SKARBIMIERZ91550417:13
7LZS BURZA LIPKI91341410:17
8LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY91341424:23
9GKS GRODKÓW91240519:22
10SSKF KS DĄBROWA91031516:16
11SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI9930610:26
12LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE9822516:25
13GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCE910186:33
14LZS WRZOSKI900096:40
Ostatnia kolejka (9) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 2
57KS SKARBIMIERZLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2019-10-1315:004:3
58LZS BURZA LIPKISSKF KS DĄBROWA2019-10-1213:001:0
59SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCE2019-10-1315:003:0
60LZS RUDATOM KĘPA LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2019-10-1215:002:3
61LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2019-10-1215:004:1
62LZS WRZOSKIGKS GRODKÓW2019-10-1315:001:2
63LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICELZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2019-10-1215:005:1
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 2
Kolejka 1
1LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2019-08-1817:000:0
2LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃGKS GRODKÓW2019-08-1817:002:0
3GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCELZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2019-08-1817:000:3Walkower
4SSKF KS DĄBROWALKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2019-08-1717:000:1
5KS SKARBIMIERZLZS WRZOSKI2019-08-1817:004:0
6LZS BURZA LIPKILKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2019-08-1817:002:1
7SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS RUDATOM KĘPA 2019-08-1817:000:4
Kolejka 2
8LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS RUDATOM KĘPA 2019-08-2514:000:3
9LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2019-08-2517:005:0
10LZS WRZOSKILZS BURZA LIPKI2019-08-2514:001:2
11LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEKS SKARBIMIERZ2019-08-2417:002:0
12LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCESSKF KS DĄBROWA2019-08-2514:006:2
13GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCEGKS GRODKÓW2019-08-2514:001:5
14LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2019-08-2514:000:3
Kolejka 3
15LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2019-09-0117:005:1
16GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCELKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2019-09-0117:001:6
17SSKF KS DĄBROWAGKS GRODKÓW2019-08-3117:004:2
18KS SKARBIMIERZLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2019-09-0117:003:0
19LZS BURZA LIPKILKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2019-09-0117:001:5
20SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS WRZOSKI2019-09-0117:001:0
21LZS RUDATOM KĘPA LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2019-08-3117:004:2
Kolejka 4
22LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2019-09-0816:003:4
23LZS WRZOSKILZS RUDATOM KĘPA 2019-09-0816:002:5
24LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICESKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2019-09-0816:006:2
25LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS BURZA LIPKI2019-09-0816:005:0
26GKS GRODKÓWKS SKARBIMIERZ2019-09-0716:003:1
27LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYSSKF KS DĄBROWA2019-09-0816:001:0
28LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCE2019-09-0816:004:0
Kolejka 5
29GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2019-09-1514:002:3
30SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2019-09-1416:003:1
31KS SKARBIMIERZLKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2019-09-1513:001:3
32LZS BURZA LIPKIGKS GRODKÓW2019-09-1513:003:0
33SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2019-09-1513:001:2
34LZS RUDATOM KĘPA LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2019-09-1513:001:1
35LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS WRZOSKI2019-09-1513:003:2
Kolejka 6
36LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS WRZOSKI2019-09-2216:004:0
37LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICELKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2019-09-2116:002:0
38LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS RUDATOM KĘPA 2019-09-2216:000:2
39GKS GRODKÓWSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2019-09-2216:000:2
40LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS BURZA LIPKI2019-09-2216:003:0
41LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃKS SKARBIMIERZ2019-09-2216:002:0
42GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCESSKF KS DĄBROWA2019-09-2216:001:5
Kolejka 7
43SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2019-09-2915:002:2
44KS SKARBIMIERZGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCE2019-09-2915:003:0Walkower
45LZS BURZA LIPKILZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2019-09-2915:000:1
46SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2019-09-2915:001:6
47LZS RUDATOM KĘPA GKS GRODKÓW2019-09-2815:005:0
48LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2019-09-2915:002:2
49LZS WRZOSKILKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2019-09-2815:000:10
Kolejka 8
50LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2019-10-0615:000:5
51LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS WRZOSKI2019-10-0615:009:0
52GKS GRODKÓWLKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2019-10-0515:007:3
53LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS RUDATOM KĘPA 2019-10-0615:006:2
54LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2019-10-0615:003:0Walkower
55GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCELZS BURZA LIPKI2019-10-0615:001:1
56SSKF KS DĄBROWAKS SKARBIMIERZ2019-10-0515:000:1
Kolejka 9
57KS SKARBIMIERZLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2019-10-1315:004:3
58LZS BURZA LIPKISSKF KS DĄBROWA2019-10-1213:001:0
59SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCE2019-10-1315:003:0
60LZS RUDATOM KĘPA LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2019-10-1215:002:3
61LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2019-10-1215:004:1
62LZS WRZOSKIGKS GRODKÓW2019-10-1315:001:2
63LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICELZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2019-10-1215:005:1
Kolejka 10
64LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2019-10-2014:00
65GKS GRODKÓWLKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2019-10-1914:00
66LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS WRZOSKI2019-10-2014:00
67LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2019-10-2014:00
68GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCELZS RUDATOM KĘPA 2019-10-2014:00
69SSKF KS DĄBROWASKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2019-10-2014:00
70KS SKARBIMIERZLZS BURZA LIPKI2019-10-2014:00
Kolejka 11
71LZS BURZA LIPKILZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2019-10-2713:00
72SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIKS SKARBIMIERZ2019-10-2713:00
73LZS RUDATOM KĘPA SSKF KS DĄBROWA2019-10-2614:00
74LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCE2019-10-2713:00
75LZS WRZOSKILZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2019-10-2713:00
76LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICELKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2019-10-2713:00
77LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEGKS GRODKÓW2019-10-2713:00
Kolejka 12
78LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEGKS GRODKÓW2019-11-0313:00
79LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2019-11-0313:00
80LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLKS POLONIA KARŁOWICE2019-11-0313:00
81GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCELZS WRZOSKI2019-11-0313:00
82SSKF KS DĄBROWALKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2019-11-0213:00
83KS SKARBIMIERZLZS RUDATOM KĘPA 2019-11-0313:00
84LZS BURZA LIPKISKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2019-11-0313:00
Kolejka 13
85SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2019-11-1013:00
86LZS RUDATOM KĘPA LZS BURZA LIPKI2019-11-0913:00
87LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYKS SKARBIMIERZ2019-11-0913:00
88LZS WRZOSKISSKF KS DĄBROWA2019-11-1013:00
89LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCE2019-11-1013:00
90LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2019-11-1013:00
91GKS GRODKÓWLKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANY2019-11-0913:00
NazwaE-mailTelefon
GKS GRODKÓWgrodkow.gks@pilkaopolska.pl509438425
GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-LUBOSZYCElubniany.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl774215143
KS SKARBIMIERZskarbimierz.ks@pilkaopolska.pl503139239
LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEkarlowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl796975081
LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYkotorzmaly.lks@pilkaopolska.pl697302525
LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYbierdzany.lks@pilkaopolska.pl694701936
LZS BURZA LIPKIlipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl605525844
LZS RUDATOM KĘPAkepa.rudatom@pilkaopolska.pl608655536
LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃdobrzyn.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668526591 
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEchroscice.lzs@opolskizpn.pl8878843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEkoscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl692171828
LZS WRZOSKIwrzoski.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl784679407
SKF LZS TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIdobrzenwielki.skftor@pilkaopolska.pl502035453
SSKF KS DĄBROWAdabrowa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl576885575