KLASA A GRUPA III

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 3
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1UKS KARNKÓW1333110236:14
2LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE1331101232:19
3LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ132480533:12
4LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA132271536:22
5LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE132170633:36
6KKS SUDETY BURGRABICE132163431:24
7LZS II STAROWICE DOLNE132062556:28
8LZS KAŁKÓW131961636:33
9GKS GRODKÓW131860737:46
10LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE131651728:37
11LKS BIAŁA NYSKA131442726:49
12LZS TRZEBOSZOWICE131341828:44
13LZS GIERAŁCICE131031930:48
14LZS MACIEJOWICE134111118:48
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 3
85LZS MACIEJOWICELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2017-11-1213:000:7
86LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELZS GIERAŁCICE2017-11-1213:0012:1
87LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELZS KAŁKÓW2017-11-1213:001:1
88UKS KARNKÓWLZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2017-11-1213:004:1
89KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-11-1113:001:1
90LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALKS BIAŁA NYSKA2017-11-1113:000:2
91LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEGKS GRODKÓW2017-11-1113:002:5
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 3
Kolejka 1
1GKS GRODKÓWLKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2017-08-1917:000:4
2LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-08-1917:007:5
3LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-08-1917:002:3
4LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2017-08-2017:006:1
5LZS KAŁKÓWUKS KARNKÓW2017-08-2017:001:3
6LZS GIERAŁCICELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2017-08-1917:004:0
7LZS MACIEJOWICELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2017-08-2017:001:1
Kolejka 2
8LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2017-08-2717:003:0 Walkower
9LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELZS MACIEJOWICE2017-08-2714:002:1
10UKS KARNKÓWLZS GIERAŁCICE2017-08-2713:004:1
11KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS KAŁKÓW2017-08-2617:005:2
12LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2017-08-2617:009:0
13LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-08-2717:000:3
14GKS GRODKÓWLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2017-08-2617:007:3
Kolejka 3
15LKS BIAŁA NYSKALKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2017-09-0217:001:3
16GKS GRODKÓWLZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-09-0314:007:3
17LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-09-0314:001:5
18LZS KAŁKÓWLZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2017-09-0317:001:3
19LZS GIERAŁCICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2017-09-0214:002:2
20LZS MACIEJOWICEUKS KARNKÓW2017-09-0314:002:4
21LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2017-09-0314:007:2
Kolejka 4
22LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2017-09-1016:004:0
23UKS KARNKÓWLZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2017-09-1013:001:0
24KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS MACIEJOWICE2017-09-0916:006:2
25LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS GIERAŁCICE2017-09-0916:006:4
26LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS KAŁKÓW2017-09-0916:001:6
27GKS GRODKÓWLZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2017-09-0916:003:4
28LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-09-0916:001:3
Kolejka 5
29LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-09-1615:000:2
30LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2017-09-1716:003:3
31LZS KAŁKÓWGKS GRODKÓW2017-09-1716:008:2
32LZS GIERAŁCICELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-09-1616:001:2
33LZS MACIEJOWICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2017-09-1716:001:2
34LZS II STAROWICE DOLNEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2017-09-1716:005:4
35LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁEUKS KARNKÓW2017-09-1716:003:5
Kolejka 6
36LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚUKS KARNKÓW2017-09-2413:000:1
37KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2017-09-2316:004:0
38LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2017-09-2413:001:1
39LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS MACIEJOWICE2017-09-2313:001:0
40GKS GRODKÓWLZS GIERAŁCICE2017-09-2316:004:1
41LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS KAŁKÓW2017-09-2316:003:0
42LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-09-2313:000:3
Kolejka 7
43LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2017-10-0115:000:3
44LZS KAŁKÓWLZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-10-0115:000:2
45LZS GIERAŁCICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2017-09-3015:003:1
46LZS MACIEJOWICEGKS GRODKÓW2017-10-0115:002:3
47LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-10-0115:003:5
48LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2017-10-0115:005:2
49UKS KARNKÓWKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2017-10-0115:002:0
Kolejka 8
50LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2017-10-0815:000:1
51LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNAUKS KARNKÓW2017-10-0718:002:3
52LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2017-10-0715:004:1
53GKS GRODKÓWLZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2017-10-0815:004:3
54LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS MACIEJOWICE2017-10-0715:004:2
55LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELZS GIERAŁCICE2017-10-0815:005:2
56LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS KAŁKÓW2017-10-0815:003:4
Kolejka 9
57LZS KAŁKÓWLKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2017-10-1515:002:0
58LZS GIERAŁCICELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2017-10-1415:000:3
59LZS MACIEJOWICELZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-10-1515:003:0 Walkower
60LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2017-10-1515:0013:0
61LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁEGKS GRODKÓW2017-10-1515:005:2
62UKS KARNKÓWLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-10-1515:001:2
63KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2017-10-1415:001:0
Kolejka 10
64LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2017-10-2214:000:2
65LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2017-10-2214:003:2
66GKS GRODKÓWUKS KARNKÓW2017-10-2114:000:3
67LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2017-10-2114:000:5
68LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2017-10-2214:003:1
69LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS MACIEJOWICE2017-10-2214:005:0
70LZS KAŁKÓWLZS GIERAŁCICE2017-10-2214:004:2
Kolejka 11
71LZS GIERAŁCICELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2017-10-2813:001:5
72LZS MACIEJOWICELZS KAŁKÓW2017-10-2913:004:5
73LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2017-11-2613:006:1
74LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-10-2913:001:2
75UKS KARNKÓWLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2017-10-2913:004:0
76KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEGKS GRODKÓW2017-10-2814:003:0 Walkower
77LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-10-2813:002:1
Kolejka 12
78LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-11-0513:004:2
79GKS GRODKÓWLZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2017-11-0413:000:5 Walkower
80LKS BIAŁA NYSKAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2017-11-0413:001:1
81LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICEUKS KARNKÓW2017-11-0512:002:1
82LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2017-11-0513:001:3
83LZS KAŁKÓWLZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2017-11-0513:002:4
84LZS GIERAŁCICELZS MACIEJOWICE2017-11-0413:008:0
Kolejka 13
85LZS MACIEJOWICELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2017-11-1213:000:7
86LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELZS GIERAŁCICE2017-11-1213:0012:1
87LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELZS KAŁKÓW2017-11-1213:001:1
88UKS KARNKÓWLZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2017-11-1213:004:1
89KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-11-1113:001:1
90LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALKS BIAŁA NYSKA2017-11-1113:000:2
91LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEGKS GRODKÓW2017-11-1113:002:5
Kolejka 14
1LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚGKS GRODKÓW2018-03-1815:00:
2LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2018-03-1815:00:
3LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2018-03-1815:00:
4KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2018-03-1715:00:
5UKS KARNKÓWLZS KAŁKÓW2018-03-1815:00:
6LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELZS GIERAŁCICE2018-03-1815:00:
7LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELZS MACIEJOWICE2018-03-1815:00:
Kolejka 15
8LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-03-2516:00:
9LZS MACIEJOWICELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2018-03-2516:00:
10LZS GIERAŁCICEUKS KARNKÓW2018-03-2516:00:
11LZS KAŁKÓWKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2018-03-2516:00:
12LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2018-03-2416:00:
13LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-03-2516:00:
14LKS BIAŁA NYSKAGKS GRODKÓW2018-03-2416:00:
Kolejka 16
15LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2018-04-0816:00:
16LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICEGKS GRODKÓW2018-04-0816:00:
17LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2018-04-0816:00:
18LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS KAŁKÓW2018-04-0816:00:
19KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS GIERAŁCICE2018-04-0716:00:
20UKS KARNKÓWLZS MACIEJOWICE2018-04-0816:00:
21LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2018-04-0816:00:
Kolejka 17
22LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-04-1513:30:
23LZS II STAROWICE DOLNEUKS KARNKÓW2018-04-1513:30:
24LZS MACIEJOWICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2018-04-1513:30:
25LZS GIERAŁCICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2018-04-1513:30:
26LZS KAŁKÓWLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-04-1513:30:
27LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEGKS GRODKÓW2018-04-1413:30:
28LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2018-04-1513:30:
Kolejka 18
29LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-04-2216:30:
30LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2018-04-2116:30:
31GKS GRODKÓWLZS KAŁKÓW2018-04-2216:30:
32LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS GIERAŁCICE2018-04-2216:30:
33LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS MACIEJOWICE2018-04-2216:30:
34KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2018-04-2216:30:
35UKS KARNKÓWLZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2018-04-2216:30:
Kolejka 19
36UKS KARNKÓWLKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-04-2917:00:
37LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2018-04-2917:00:
38LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2018-04-2917:00:
39LZS MACIEJOWICELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-04-2917:00:
40LZS GIERAŁCICEGKS GRODKÓW2018-04-2917:00:
41LZS KAŁKÓWLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2018-04-2917:00:
42LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2018-04-2917:00:
Kolejka 20
43LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2018-05-0614:00:
44LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELZS KAŁKÓW2018-05-0614:00:
45LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS GIERAŁCICE2018-05-0514:00:
46GKS GRODKÓWLZS MACIEJOWICE2018-05-0614:00:
47LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2018-05-0614:00:
48LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2018-05-0614:00:
49KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEUKS KARNKÓW2018-05-0514:00:
Kolejka 21
50KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-05-1217:00:
51UKS KARNKÓWLZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2018-05-1317:00:
52LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-05-1317:00:
53LZS II STAROWICE DOLNEGKS GRODKÓW2018-05-1317:00:
54LZS MACIEJOWICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2018-05-1317:00:
55LZS GIERAŁCICELZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2018-05-1317:00:
56LZS KAŁKÓWLZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2018-05-1317:00:
Kolejka 22
57LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLZS KAŁKÓW2018-05-2017:00:
58LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS GIERAŁCICE2018-05-1917:00:
59LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELZS MACIEJOWICE2018-05-2017:00:
60LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2018-05-2017:00:
61GKS GRODKÓWLZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2018-05-2017:00:
62LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEUKS KARNKÓW2018-05-2017:00:
63LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2018-05-2017:00:
Kolejka 23
64LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNALKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-05-2714:00:
65KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-05-2614:00:
66UKS KARNKÓWGKS GRODKÓW2018-05-2714:00:
67LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2018-05-2714:00:
68LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2018-05-2714:00:
69LZS MACIEJOWICELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2018-05-2714:00:
70LZS GIERAŁCICELZS KAŁKÓW2018-05-2714:00:
Kolejka 24
71LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLZS GIERAŁCICE2018-06-0317:00:
72LZS KAŁKÓWLZS MACIEJOWICE2018-06-0317:00:
73LZS TRZEBOSZOWICELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2018-06-0317:00:
74LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2018-06-0317:00:
75LKS BIAŁA NYSKAUKS KARNKÓW2018-06-0217:00:
76GKS GRODKÓWKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2018-06-0317:00:
77LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2018-06-0317:00:
Kolejka 25
78LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-06-1017:00:
79LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNAGKS GRODKÓW2018-06-1017:00:
80KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2018-06-1017:00:
81UKS KARNKÓWLZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2018-06-1017:00:
82LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2018-06-1017:00:
83LZS II STAROWICE DOLNELZS KAŁKÓW2018-06-1017:00:
84LZS MACIEJOWICELZS GIERAŁCICE2018-06-1017:00:
Kolejka 26
85LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚLZS MACIEJOWICE2018-06-1714:00:
86LZS GIERAŁCICELZS II STAROWICE DOLNE2018-06-1714:00:
87LZS KAŁKÓWLZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2018-06-1714:00:
88LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEUKS KARNKÓW2018-06-1714:00:
89LZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2018-06-1714:00:
90LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNA2018-06-1714:00:
91GKS GRODKÓWLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-06-1714:00:
NazwaAdresOsoba kontaktowaEmailTelefon
KKS "SUDETY" BURGRABICEBurgrabice 182
48-355 Burgrabice
Wnek Franciszekstach182@op.pl691824310
LZS CzarnolasCzarnolas 32
48-320 Skoroszyce
Rafał Piwowarczykrpiwko10@wp.pl609343806
LZS Bimetal DziewiętliceDziewietlice 15a
48-370 Paczków
Tomasz Sadowski ,Marcin Olejnikania-marcin2008@wp.pl693376625
LKS ATOM GRĄDY - GOŚWINOWICEGrądy 41
48-385 Otmuchów
Stanisław Zaczykzaczon@interia.eu602439903
LZS "Orzeł" Reńska WieśReńska Wieś 1
48-314 Pakosławice
Witold Podolukkapryswitek@op.pl509812394
LZS JędrzychówWiejska 27a
48-300 Nysa-Jędrzychów
Janusz Tomaszewskijanusz_tomaszewski@wp.pl604172929
LZS Krab GierałciceGierałcice 168
48-340 Głuchołazy
Piotr Sałamachakamsalamacha@wp.pl693430101
LZS KalkówKałków 61b
48-364 Kalkow
Zbigniew Tokarczyk -Prezesmarek.paclawski@onet.pl607347397
GLKS KamiennikT.Kościuszki 1a
48-388 Kamiennik
Jan Skibaglkskamiennik@vp.pl697810404
LZS "KASTOR" Jasienica GórnaJasienica Górna 1
48-385 Otmuchów
Robert Ilaszkosa112@interia.eu502263386
LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEŚcibórz 31
48-370 Paczków
Rafał Ścisłowskiscislowskirafal@interia.pl725443071
LZS II STAROWICE DOLNEStyki 3/7
49-200 Grodków
Jakub Reilj.reil@interia.pl728342079
LZS MACIEJOWICEMaciejowice 55B/7
48-385 Otmuchów
Mariusz Miziajm.montage@onet.pl663356692
LZS BukówBuków 50a
48-385 Otmuchów
Józef Kasperskikkasperska1@op.pl664051218