KLASA A GRUPA VI

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 6
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS START BOGDANOWICE2668222293:25
2LZS LISIĘCICE26642114109:24
3LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY26421331064:29
4LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE26421401272:67
5LZS FC PILSZCZ26401241085:52
6MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2639116965:70
7LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2639116949:62
8LZS ORZEŁ BRANICE26351051153:46
9LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE263389957:60
10LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2632951247:66
11LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2626821642:93
12LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2623651555:75
13LZS INTER MECHNICA2616441830:109
14LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE2620621832:75
Ostatnia kolejka (26) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 6
85LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2019-06-1614:003:0Walkower
86LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS INTER MECHNICA2019-06-1614:002:0
87LZS FC PILSZCZLZS START BOGDANOWICE2019-06-1614:001:6
88LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE0:3Walkower
89LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-06-1614:004:0Walkower
90LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-06-1614:000:3
91LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS LISIĘCICE2019-06-1614:000:11Walkower
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 6
Kolejka 1
1LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-08-1917:002:3
2LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS LISIĘCICE2018-08-1917:000:2
3LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2018-08-1817:001:2
4LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2018-08-1814:001:6
5LZS FC PILSZCZLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2018-08-1917:007:0
6LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS START BOGDANOWICE2018-08-1917:001:3
7MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS INTER MECHNICA2018-08-1817:0013:0
Kolejka 2
8LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS INTER MECHNICA2018-08-2517:003:0Walkower
9LZS START BOGDANOWICEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2018-08-2617:005:2
10LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2018-08-2517:005:4
11LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS FC PILSZCZ2018-08-2617:002:1
12LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2018-08-2617:006:1
13LZS LISIĘCICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2018-08-2516:303:0Walkower
14LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-08-2617:002:0
Kolejka 3
15LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-09-0214:004:4
16LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2018-09-0214:004:1
17LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS LISIĘCICE2018-09-0117:004:1
18LZS FC PILSZCZLZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2018-09-0214:002:1
19LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2018-09-0214:002:2
20MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2018-09-0117:001:1
21LZS INTER MECHNICALZS START BOGDANOWICE2018-09-0214:001:3
Kolejka 4
22LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS START BOGDANOWICE2018-09-0816:000:3
23LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS INTER MECHNICA2018-09-0816:004:0
24LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2018-09-0816:001:1
25LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2018-09-0816:001:1
26LZS LISIĘCICELZS FC PILSZCZ2018-09-0916:002:1
27LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2018-09-0916:003:4
28LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2018-09-0916:003:2
Kolejka 5
29LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-09-1516:003:2
30LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-09-1614:006:1
31LZS FC PILSZCZLKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2018-09-1217:002:4
32LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS LISIĘCICE2018-09-1616:000:5
33MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2018-09-1516:002:1
34LZS INTER MECHNICALZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2018-09-1616:003:3
35LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2018-09-1616:004:1
Kolejka 6
36LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2018-09-2316:003:1
37LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS START BOGDANOWICE2018-09-2313:002:2
38LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS INTER MECHNICA2018-09-2313:006:0
39LZS LISIĘCICEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2018-09-2216:003:4
40LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2018-09-2313:003:2
41LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS FC PILSZCZ2018-09-2313:001:7
42LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2018-09-2216:004:1
Kolejka 7
43LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-09-3015:006:4
44LZS FC PILSZCZLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2018-09-3015:001:1
45LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-09-3015:005:1
46MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2018-09-3015:001:2
47LZS INTER MECHNICALZS LISIĘCICE2018-09-3015:000:7
48LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2018-09-3015:001:0
49LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2018-09-2915:001:2
Kolejka 8
50LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2018-10-0715:000:0
51LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2018-10-0615:005:0
52LZS LISIĘCICELZS START BOGDANOWICE2018-10-0715:003:0
53LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS INTER MECHNICA2018-10-0715:003:0Walkower
54LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2018-10-0715:004:7
55LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2018-10-0615:002:1
56LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS FC PILSZCZ2018-10-0614:302:2
Kolejka 9
57LZS FC PILSZCZLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-10-1415:003:2
58LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2018-10-1415:001:2
59MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2018-10-1315:001:0
60LZS INTER MECHNICALZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-10-1415:004:1
61LZS START BOGDANOWICELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2018-10-1415:007:3
62LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS LISIĘCICE2018-10-1315:000:9
63LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2018-10-1415:000:0
Kolejka 10
64LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2018-10-2014:000:6
65LZS LISIĘCICELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2018-10-2114:002:1
66LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2018-10-2114:005:1
67LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS START BOGDANOWICE2018-10-2114:000:2
68LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS INTER MECHNICA2018-10-2014:003:0
69LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2018-10-2014:000:2
70LZS FC PILSZCZLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2018-10-2114:008:1
Kolejka 11
71LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-10-2813:002:2
72MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS FC PILSZCZ2018-10-2713:002:0
73LZS INTER MECHNICALZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2018-10-2813:000:2
74LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2018-10-2813:001:1
75LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-10-2714:003:0Walkower
76LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2018-10-2813:004:1
77LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS LISIĘCICE2018-10-2813:001:2
Kolejka 12
78LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS LISIĘCICE2018-11-0313:002:0
79LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2018-11-0413:003:1
80LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2018-11-0413:005:2
81LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2018-11-0313:003:1
82LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS START BOGDANOWICE2018-11-0413:001:4
83LZS FC PILSZCZLZS INTER MECHNICA2018-11-0413:009:1
84LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2018-11-0413:002:4
Kolejka 13
85MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-11-1013:000:0
86LZS INTER MECHNICALZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2018-11-1113:004:1
87LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS FC PILSZCZ2018-11-1113:005:3
88LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2018-11-1013:002:2
89LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2018-11-1113:003:2
90LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-11-1013:000:1
91LZS LISIĘCICELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2018-11-1113:002:1
Kolejka 14
1LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-03-1715:001:4
2LZS LISIĘCICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-03-1715:007:0
3LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-03-1615:003:1
4LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
5LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS FC PILSZCZ2019-03-1615:004:4
6LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-03-1715:003:1
7LZS INTER MECHNICAMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2019-03-1615:002:2
Kolejka 15
8LZS INTER MECHNICALKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-03-2315:000:3
9MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS START BOGDANOWICE2019-03-2315:000:3
10LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-03-2415:001:1
11LZS FC PILSZCZLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-03-2415:003:3
12LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY0:3Walkower
13LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS LISIĘCICE2019-03-2315:001:1
14LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-03-2415:000:7
Kolejka 16
15LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-03-3016:000:1
16LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-03-3116:002:0
17LZS LISIĘCICELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
18LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS FC PILSZCZ2019-03-3016:004:1
19LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-03-3116:001:1
20LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2019-03-3016:004:4
21LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS INTER MECHNICA2019-03-3116:006:1
Kolejka 17
22LZS START BOGDANOWICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-04-0716:003:0Walkower
23LZS INTER MECHNICALZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-04-0616:001:2
24MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-04-0616:007:2
25LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-04-0716:004:3
26LZS FC PILSZCZLZS LISIĘCICE2019-04-0716:000:2
27LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE0:3Walkower
28LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-04-0616:004:4
Kolejka 18
29LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-04-1316:001:0
30LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
31LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS FC PILSZCZ2019-04-1413:302:0
32LZS LISIĘCICELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-04-1413:301:0
33LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2019-04-1316:005:0
34LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS INTER MECHNICA2019-04-1415:003:3
35LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS START BOGDANOWICE2019-04-1316:001:0
Kolejka 19
36LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-04-2715:001:1
37LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-04-2817:006:1
38LZS INTER MECHNICALZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-04-2717:000:0
39MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS LISIĘCICE2019-04-2717:000:9
40LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-04-2817:003:9
41LZS FC PILSZCZLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-04-2817:003:0
42LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE0:3Walkower
Kolejka 20
43LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
44LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS FC PILSZCZ2019-05-0417:004:1
45LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-05-0517:003:1
46LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2019-05-0517:0010:1
47LZS LISIĘCICELZS INTER MECHNICA2019-05-0517:009:0
48LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS START BOGDANOWICE2019-05-0417:001:2
49LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-05-0517:000:2
Kolejka 21
50LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-05-1214:004:1
51LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-05-1117:001:0
52LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS LISIĘCICE2019-05-1214:004:1
53LZS INTER MECHNICALKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-05-1214:003:2
54MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-05-1117:005:1
55LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-05-1214:004:1
56LZS FC PILSZCZLZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
Kolejka 22
57LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS FC PILSZCZ2019-05-1817:001:3
58LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA0:3Walkower
59LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2019-05-1817:001:1
60LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS INTER MECHNICA2019-05-1917:004:1
61LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS START BOGDANOWICE2019-05-1917:000:4
62LZS LISIĘCICELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-05-1917:002:0
63LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-05-1817:003:1
Kolejka 23
64LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-05-2617:005:1
65LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS LISIĘCICE2019-05-2617:002:6
66LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-05-2617:003:0
67LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-05-2617:0010:0
68LZS INTER MECHNICALZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-05-2517:003:6
69MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
70LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS FC PILSZCZ2019-05-2617:002:4
Kolejka 24
71LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-06-0117:005:3
72LZS FC PILSZCZMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2019-06-0214:004:0
73LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS INTER MECHNICA0:3Walkower
74LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS START BOGDANOWICE2019-06-0117:000:3
75LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-06-0214:002:4
76LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-06-0214:000:7Walkower
77LZS LISIĘCICELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-06-0117:004:1
Kolejka 25
78LZS LISIĘCICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-06-0917:3012:2
79LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-06-0917:303:0Walkower
80LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-06-0917:302:3
81LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-06-0917:303:2
82LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
83LZS INTER MECHNICALZS FC PILSZCZ2019-06-0917:300:12Walkower
84MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-06-0917:302:7
Kolejka 26
85LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚMGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW2019-06-1614:003:0
86LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS INTER MECHNICA2019-06-1614:002:0
87LZS FC PILSZCZLZS START BOGDANOWICE2019-06-1614:001:6
88LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE0:3
89LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-06-1614:004:0
90LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-06-1614:000:3
91LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS LISIĘCICE2019-06-1614:000:11
NazwaEmailTelefon
LZS ORZEŁ BRANICE
branice.lzsorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

609304664
LZS INTER MECHNICA
mechnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692779292
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA

starakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl

600001009

LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE
wiekszyce.lksporawie@pilkaopolska.pl

668212733
LKS Śląsk Reńska Wieśrenskawies.lksslask@pilkaopolska.pl
504433184
LZS SPARTA ZAWISZYCE
zawiszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601742253
LZS "Odrzanka" Dziergowicedziergowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774830216
LZS FC Pilszczpilszcz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695088175
Lzs Kotlarnia - Goszycekotlarnia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
693860740
MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓW
baborow.mgks@pilkaopolska.pl
725111791
LZS Lisięcicelisiecice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
669010786
KS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE
sciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl

882545379
LZS START BOGDANOWICE
bogdanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
506055094
LZS Victoria 1900 Łanylany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
516931789