KLASA A GRUPA VI

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 6
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS LISIĘCICE1337121061:7
2LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY132891343:16
3LZS FC PILSZCZ132790434:18
4LZS ORZEŁ BRANICE132783233:14
5LKS SZONÓW132682346:19
6KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE132271522:17
7LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE132271530:29
8LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE131961627:32
9LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA131341823:45
10LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE131132827:51
11LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE131132818:28
12LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ131132818:24
13LKS BABICE131031918:43
14LZS INTER MECHNICA130001312:69
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 6
85LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2019-11-1013:003:2
86LZS LISIĘCICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-11-1013:002:0
87LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELKS SZONÓW2019-11-1013:002:0
88LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS BABICE2019-11-0913:006:0
89LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-11-1013:001:1
90LZS INTER MECHNICALZS FC PILSZCZ2019-11-0913:000:4
91LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-11-1013:002:2
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 6
Kolejka 1
1LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2019-08-1817:000:4
2LZS FC PILSZCZLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-08-1117:003:2
3LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS INTER MECHNICA2019-08-1717:006:0
4LKS BABICELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-08-1817:001:2
5LKS SZONÓWLZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-08-1817:001:4
6LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-08-1717:001:1
7LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS LISIĘCICE2019-08-1817:000:7Walkower
Kolejka 2
8KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELZS LISIĘCICE2019-08-2417:001:2
9LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-08-2517:003:2
10LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-08-2517:001:0
11LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELKS SZONÓW2019-08-2517:002:4
12LZS INTER MECHNICALKS BABICE2019-08-2417:000:3
13LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-08-2517:001:3
14LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS FC PILSZCZ2019-08-2415:301:3
Kolejka 3
15LZS FC PILSZCZKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2019-09-0114:003:0Walkower
16LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-08-3117:003:1
17LKS BABICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-09-0114:004:0
18LKS SZONÓWLZS INTER MECHNICA2019-09-0114:008:0
19LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-09-0117:002:3
20LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-09-0114:003:2
21LZS LISIĘCICELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-09-0114:005:0
Kolejka 4
22KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-09-0716:001:0
23LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS LISIĘCICE2019-09-0716:002:4
24LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-09-0816:001:3
25LZS INTER MECHNICALKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-09-0716:002:4
26LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELKS SZONÓW2019-09-0816:000:13
27LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELKS BABICE2019-09-0715:303:0
28LZS FC PILSZCZLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-09-0816:002:1
Kolejka 5
29LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2019-09-1416:003:0
30LKS BABICELZS FC PILSZCZ2019-09-1516:000:1
31LKS SZONÓWLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-09-1514:001:0
32LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-09-1416:001:2
33LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS INTER MECHNICA2019-09-1516:003:0
34LZS LISIĘCICELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-09-1516:003:1
35LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-09-1516:000:6
Kolejka 6
36KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-09-2116:001:1
37LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-09-2213:007:1
38LZS INTER MECHNICALZS LISIĘCICE2019-09-2116:000:9
39LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-09-2213:003:3
40LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-09-2115:301:1
41LZS FC PILSZCZLKS SZONÓW2019-09-2213:001:3
42LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELKS BABICE2019-09-2116:001:1
Kolejka 7
43LKS BABICEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2019-09-2915:001:2
44LKS SZONÓWLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-09-2915:003:3
45LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS FC PILSZCZ2019-09-2815:001:4
46LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-09-2915:001:4
47LZS LISIĘCICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-09-2915:005:0
48LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS INTER MECHNICA2019-09-2915:007:0
49LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-09-2915:002:0
Kolejka 8
50KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-10-0615:000:1
51LZS INTER MECHNICALZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-10-0515:001:9
52LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-10-0615:003:5
53LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS LISIĘCICE2019-10-0515:000:4
54LZS FC PILSZCZLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-10-0615:006:1
55LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-10-0515:003:0
56LKS BABICELKS SZONÓW2019-10-0615:001:3
Kolejka 9
57LKS SZONÓWKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2019-10-1315:001:2
58LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLKS BABICE2019-10-1215:005:0
59LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-10-1315:001:3
60LZS LISIĘCICELZS FC PILSZCZ2019-10-1315:004:1
61LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-10-1215:001:0
62LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-10-1215:004:1
63LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS INTER MECHNICA2019-10-1315:004:3
Kolejka 10
64KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELZS INTER MECHNICA2019-10-1914:003:1
65LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-10-2014:007:1
66LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-10-1914:001:3
67LZS FC PILSZCZLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-10-2014:001:2
68LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS LISIĘCICE2019-10-1914:001:3
69LKS BABICELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-10-2014:006:1
70LKS SZONÓWLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-10-2014:002:1
Kolejka 11
71LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2019-10-2614:000:3
72LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALKS SZONÓW2019-10-2713:002:6
73LZS LISIĘCICELKS BABICE2019-10-2614:0012:0
74LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-10-2713:001:2
75LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS FC PILSZCZ2019-10-2614:003:1
76LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-10-2713:004:1
77LZS INTER MECHNICALZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-10-2614:004:5
Kolejka 12
78KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2019-11-0213:003:1
79LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS INTER MECHNICA2019-11-0213:004:1
80LZS FC PILSZCZLKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2019-11-0313:004:0Walkower
81LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2019-11-0213:003:0
82LKS BABICELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-11-0313:001:7
83LKS SZONÓWLZS LISIĘCICE2019-11-0213:001:1
84LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2019-11-0214:002:0
Kolejka 13
85LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2019-11-1013:003:2
86LZS LISIĘCICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2019-11-1013:002:0
87LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELKS SZONÓW2019-11-1013:002:0
88LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS BABICE2019-11-0913:006:0
89LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2019-11-1013:001:1
90LZS INTER MECHNICALZS FC PILSZCZ2019-11-0913:000:4
91LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2019-11-1013:002:2
Kolejka 14
1KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2020-03-1515:00
2LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS FC PILSZCZ2020-03-1515:00
3LZS INTER MECHNICALZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2020-03-1415:00
4LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELKS BABICE2020-03-1515:00
5LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLKS SZONÓW2020-03-1515:00
6LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2020-03-1515:00
7LZS LISIĘCICELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2020-03-1515:00
Kolejka 15
8LZS LISIĘCICEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2020-03-2215:00
9LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2020-03-2215:00
10LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2020-03-2215:00
11LKS SZONÓWLKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2020-03-2215:00
12LKS BABICELZS INTER MECHNICA2020-03-2215:00
13LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2020-03-2115:00
14LZS FC PILSZCZLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2020-03-2215:00
Kolejka 16
15KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELZS FC PILSZCZ2020-03-2916:00
16LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2020-03-2916:00
17LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELKS BABICE2020-03-2916:00
18LZS INTER MECHNICALKS SZONÓW2020-03-2816:00
19LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2020-03-2916:00
20LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2020-03-2916:00
21LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS LISIĘCICE2020-03-2916:00
Kolejka 17
22LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2020-04-0516:00
23LZS LISIĘCICELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2020-04-0516:00
24LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2020-04-0516:00
25LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS INTER MECHNICA2020-04-0516:00
26LKS SZONÓWLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2020-04-0516:00
27LKS BABICELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2020-04-0516:00
28LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS FC PILSZCZ2020-04-0416:00
Kolejka 18
29KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2020-04-1913:30
30LZS FC PILSZCZLKS BABICE2020-04-1913:30
31LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELKS SZONÓW2020-04-1913:30
32LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2020-04-1913:30
33LZS INTER MECHNICALZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2020-04-1816:30
34LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS LISIĘCICE2020-04-1913:30
35LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2020-04-1913:30
Kolejka 19
36LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2020-04-2617:00
37LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2020-04-2617:00
38LZS LISIĘCICELZS INTER MECHNICA2020-04-2617:00
39LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2020-04-2617:00
40LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2020-04-2617:00
41LKS SZONÓWLZS FC PILSZCZ2020-04-2617:00
42LKS BABICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2020-04-2617:00
Kolejka 20
43KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELKS BABICE2020-05-0217:00
44LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELKS SZONÓW2020-05-0217:00
45LZS FC PILSZCZLKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2020-05-0217:00
46LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2020-05-0217:00
47LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS LISIĘCICE2020-05-0217:00
48LZS INTER MECHNICALZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2020-05-0217:00
49LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2020-05-0217:00
Kolejka 21
50LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2020-05-1014:00
51LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS INTER MECHNICA2020-05-1014:00
52LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2020-05-1014:00
53LZS LISIĘCICELZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2020-05-1014:00
54LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALZS FC PILSZCZ2020-05-1014:00
55LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2020-05-1014:00
56LKS SZONÓWLKS BABICE2020-05-1014:00
Kolejka 22
57KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELKS SZONÓW2020-05-1717:00
58LKS BABICELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2020-05-1717:00
59LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2020-05-1617:00
60LZS FC PILSZCZLZS LISIĘCICE2020-05-1717:00
61LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2020-05-1717:00
62LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2020-05-1717:00
63LZS INTER MECHNICALKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2020-05-1717:00
Kolejka 23
64LZS INTER MECHNICAKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2020-05-2317:00
65LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2020-05-2417:00
66LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2020-05-2417:00
67LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS FC PILSZCZ2020-05-2417:00
68LZS LISIĘCICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2020-05-2417:00
69LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALKS BABICE2020-05-2417:00
70LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLKS SZONÓW2020-05-2417:00
Kolejka 24
71KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2020-05-3114:00
72LKS SZONÓWLZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2020-05-3114:00
73LKS BABICELZS LISIĘCICE2020-05-3114:00
74LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2020-05-3017:00
75LZS FC PILSZCZLZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2020-05-3114:00
76LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2020-05-3114:00
77LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS INTER MECHNICA2020-05-3114:00
Kolejka 25
78LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIEKS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLE2020-06-0714:00
79LZS INTER MECHNICALZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCE2020-06-0714:00
80LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCELZS FC PILSZCZ2020-06-0714:00
81LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2020-06-0714:00
82LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELKS BABICE2020-06-0714:00
83LZS LISIĘCICELKS SZONÓW2020-06-0714:00
84LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIALKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚ2020-06-0714:00
Kolejka 26
85KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA2020-06-1414:00
86LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚLZS LISIĘCICE2020-06-1414:00
87LKS SZONÓWLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2020-06-1414:00
88LKS BABICELZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANY2020-06-1414:00
89LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCE2020-06-1414:00
90LZS FC PILSZCZLZS INTER MECHNICA2020-06-1414:00
91LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2020-06-1414:00
NazwaE-mailTelefon
KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLEslawiecice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl604375871
LKS BABICEbabice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl661815074
LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCEwiekszyce.lksporawie@pilkaopolska.pl668212733
LKS SZONÓWszonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl669852152
LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksslask@pilkaopolska.pl504433184
LZS FC PILSZCZpilszcz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl695088175
LZS INTER MECHNICAmechnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl692779292
LZS KOTLARNIA- GOSZYCEkotlarnia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693860740
LZS LISIĘCICElisiecice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl669010786
LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEdziergowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl774830216
LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEbranice.lzsorzel@pilkaopolska.pl609304664
LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIEsciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl882545379
LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYlany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516931789
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAstarakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl600001009