KLASA B GRUPA I

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE102682036:11
2LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA102581130:10
3LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW101644224:12
4SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ101442425:27
5LZS ŁĄCZANY101442419:12
6LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY101442425:33
7KS BIZON BĄKOWICE101341521:26
8LZS RADOMIEROWICE101132525:28
9LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA101024417:20
10LKS UNIA MURÓW10822615:33
11LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA1020289:34
Ostatnia kolejka (11) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
61LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-11-1113:006:2
62PAUZJELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE:
63LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-11-1113:003:2
64LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2017-11-1213:006:0
65SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLKS UNIA MURÓW2017-11-1213:002:3
66LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2017-11-1213:002:4
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
Kolejka 1
1LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-09-0314:003:1
2LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-09-0317:000:0
3LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYSPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-09-0317:004:4
4KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS ŁĄCZANY2017-09-0317:003:3
5LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-09-0317:002:2
6LZS RADOMIEROWICEPAUZJE:
Kolejka 2
7LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAPAUZJE:
8LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-09-0916:006:2
9LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2017-09-1016:001:2
10SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-09-1016:003:1
11LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2017-09-1016:003:3
12LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALKS UNIA MURÓW2017-09-1016:005:1
Kolejka 3
13LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-09-1716:002:0
14LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2017-09-1716:000:6
15KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-09-1716:002:0
16LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-09-1616:007:2
17LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS ŁĄCZANY2017-09-1616:001:1
18PAUZJELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW:
Kolejka 4
19LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-09-2416:001:1
20LZS ŁĄCZANYPAUZJE:
21SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-09-2416:004:1
22LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2017-09-2716:302:2
23LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-09-2416:004:1
24LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2017-09-2416:003:6
Kolejka 5
25LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-10-0115:004:1
26KS BIZON BĄKOWICELKS UNIA MURÓW2017-10-0115:004:2
27LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2017-10-0115:003:1
28LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-10-0115:004:2
29PAUZJESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ:
30LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS ŁĄCZANY2017-09-3015:000:1
Kolejka 6
31LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS ŁĄCZANY2017-10-0815:000:3
32SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-10-0715:001:1
33LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNAPAUZJE:
34LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-10-0815:002:0
35LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2017-10-0815:002:3
36LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-10-0815:000:3
Kolejka 7
37KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-10-1515:002:1
38LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2017-10-1515:004:0
39LZS RADOMIEROWICELKS UNIA MURÓW2017-10-1415:001:1
40PAUZJELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA:
41LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-10-1515:001:0
42LZS ŁĄCZANYSPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-10-1515:000:1
Kolejka 8
43LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNASPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-10-2214:002:3
44LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS ŁĄCZANY2017-10-2214:003:0
45LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-10-2214:001:1
46LKS UNIA MURÓWPAUZJE:
47LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-10-2214:006:2
48KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2017-10-2214:000:2
Kolejka 9
49LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-10-2913:0010:1
50LZS RADOMIEROWICEKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-10-2813:008:3
51PAUZJELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY:
52LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLKS UNIA MURÓW2017-10-2814:008:0 Walkower
53LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2017-10-2913:000:1
54SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-10-2913:004:5
Kolejka 10
55LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-11-0513:000:0
56LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKASPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-11-0513:003:1
57LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS ŁĄCZANY2017-11-0513:001:4
58LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-11-0513:002:1
59KS BIZON BĄKOWICEPAUZJE:
60LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-11-0513:001:0
Kolejka 11
61LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-11-1113:006:2
62PAUZJELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE:
63LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-11-1113:003:2
64LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2017-11-1213:006:0
65SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLKS UNIA MURÓW2017-11-1213:002:3
66LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2017-11-1213:002:4
Kolejka 12
1LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-03-1815:00:
2LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALKS UNIA MURÓW2018-03-1815:00:
3SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-03-1815:00:
4LZS ŁĄCZANYKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-03-1815:00:
5LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-03-1715:00:
6PAUZJELZS RADOMIEROWICE:
Kolejka 13
7PAUZJELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA:
8LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-03-2516:00:
9LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS ŁĄCZANY2018-03-2516:00:
10KS BIZON BĄKOWICESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-03-2516:00:
11LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2018-03-2516:00:
12LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-03-2516:00:
Kolejka 14
13LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALKS UNIA MURÓW2018-04-0816:00:
14LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-04-0816:00:
15LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNAKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-04-0816:00:
16SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-04-0816:00:
17LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-04-0816:00:
18LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWPAUZJE:
Kolejka 15
19LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2018-04-1416:00:
20PAUZJELZS ŁĄCZANY:
21LZS RADOMIEROWICESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-04-1516:00:
22LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2018-04-1516:00:
23KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-04-1516:00:
24LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLKS UNIA MURÓW2018-04-1516:00:
Kolejka 16
25LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-04-2216:30:
26LKS UNIA MURÓWKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-04-2216:30:
27LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-04-2216:30:
28LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-04-2216:30:
29SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJPAUZJE:
30LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-04-2216:30:
Kolejka 17
31LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2018-04-2917:00:
32LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWSPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-04-2817:00:
33PAUZJELZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA:
34LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-04-2917:00:
35LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELKS UNIA MURÓW2018-04-2917:00:
36KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-04-2917:00:
Kolejka 18
37LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-05-0617:00:
38LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-05-0617:00:
39LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-05-0617:00:
40LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAPAUZJE:
41LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-05-0617:00:
42SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS ŁĄCZANY2018-05-0617:00:
Kolejka 19
43SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2018-05-1317:00:
44LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2018-05-1317:00:
45LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-05-1217:00:
46PAUZJELKS UNIA MURÓW:
47LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-05-1317:00:
48LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-05-1317:00:
Kolejka 20
49LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-05-2017:00:
50KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-05-2017:00:
51LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYPAUZJE:
52LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-05-2017:00:
53LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS ŁĄCZANY2018-05-2017:00:
54LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNASPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-05-2017:00:
Kolejka 21
55LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2018-05-2717:00:
56SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-05-2717:00:
57LZS ŁĄCZANYLKS UNIA MURÓW2018-05-2717:00:
58LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-05-2717:00:
59PAUZJEKS BIZON BĄKOWICE:
60LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-05-2717:00:
Kolejka 22
61LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-06-0317:00:
62LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEPAUZJE:
63KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-06-0317:00:
64LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS ŁĄCZANY2018-06-0317:00:
65LKS UNIA MURÓWSPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-06-0317:00:
66LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2018-06-0317:00:
NazwaAdresOsoba kontaktowaEmailTelefon
LKS RożniątówBiadaczowa 42
47-100 Strzelce Opolskie
Adam Kaliciaklksrozniatow@o2.pl509993134
LZS KadłubiecWiejska 64
47-150 Kadłubiec
Eryk Bukalzskadlubiec1952@interia.pl795463080
LZS Victoria DobrzyńDobrzyń 34
49-312 Szydłowice
Wiesław Kołtowskiprzemyslaw.kowalski1984@wp.pl668526591
KLUB SPORTOWY MAGNUM CHORULALipowa 8
47-316 Chorula
Marek Doleżychmarkopolo1000@wp.pl605071963
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKWierzbnik 50
49-200 Grodków
Lucjan Myszkiewiczbd494@wp.pl604818308
LZS NAPRZÓD DŁUGOMIŁOWICESpokojna 5
47-208 Długomiłowice
Jacek Zelmanowiczzelmanowicz@interia.pl533869999
LZS Malerzowice MałeMalerzowice Małe 23/12
48-385 Otmuchów, Malerzowice Małe
Mariusz Fułatmariusz@etn.pl608663242
LZS Dąbrówka GórnaGraniczna 15
47-300 Dąbrówka Górna
Mariusz Fornolmariusz.fornol@wp.pl692197085
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy WojciechówGorzowska 36
46-300 Olesno
Michał Michalakml-mk@wp.pl530818764
Gminny Klub Sportowy "GKS" KomprachciceRolnicza 8
46-070 Komprachcice
Andrzej Kłośavecaesar@wp.pl792469276
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Agro - Chmiel UjeździecUjeździec 5
48-370 Paczków
Tadeusz Zuziaktadekzuziak@wp.pl695454043
LZS BENFICA KLISINOKlisino 66
48-100 Klisino
Mateusz Kopećmateuszkopec@interia.pl783812871
Ludowe Zespoły Sportowe RudziczkaMieszkowice 3
48-200 Prudnik
Dariusz Klekociuklzsrudziczka@gmail.com796626133
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy  KolnowiceKolnowice 44
48-210 Biała
Damian Tarnowskitaranawa@wp.pl668224950
LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIEOdrzańska 11
46-050 Kąty Opolskie
Piotr Blautpiotr-blat@o2.pl506691875
LZS PrzysieczŁąkowa 1 B
46-060 Przysiecz
Rafał Lellekloki78@op.pl602704446
LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY GRODZIECSikorskiego 8F/9
46-040 Ozimek
Michał Grabowskimichal0459@windowslive.com609907765
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIEOsiedle 12/6
46-282 Lasowice Wielkie
Mateusz Jośkojoskin_beef@op.pl693181549
LZS RADAWIELudowa 14
46-048 Radawie
Marian Królakserwer16@interia.eu602869894
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKPrudnicka 120
48-220 Pogórze
Bernard Uliczkabeniouliczka1973@tlen.pl694218932
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEKoscielna 15
46-300 Borki Male
Jozef Bardoszjozef.bardosz@vp.pl609468011
LZS "Orzeł" Biestrzykowice-MiodaryLudowa 2/3
46-112 Biestrzykowice
Piotr Kijakpiokij@gazeta.pl668857402
LZS MACIOWAKRZEMickiewicza 30
47-280 Maciowakrze
Künzer Alfonskunzer@poczta.onet.pl798763153
LZS Polonia SmardyWielka 23
46-200 Smardy Dolne
Daniel Kulejmoli666@wp.pl603650042
klub sportowy lubiatowlubiatow 52
48-385 otmuchow
krzysztof dudekvipork@o2.pl885510777
LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY  ŻYTNIÓWŻytniów 217
46-325 Rudniki
Grzegorz Dwornikgrzes_dwornik@op.pl602620549
LZS INTER MECHNICAMłynska 21
47-214 Mechnica
Zbroja Adrianmajek63@o2.pl692779292
lzs Ks Zwanki ZwanowiceZwanowice 69/2
49-300 Brzeg
Henryk Wojciechowskipopek736@wp.pl509629654
LZS KuniówKuniów 60c
46-200 Kuniów
Robert Dąbrowskirobert.ozpn@op.pl698742154
Ludowy Zespół Sporotwy Zryw WysokaWysoka 10A
48-140 Wysoka
Telega Dawidtelega.dawid@gmail.com668541556
lzs chrzeliceChrzelice 177
48-220 Łącznik
Adam Gregareklejko81@interia.eu696823277
LZS ŻŁOBIZNABrzeska 52
49-305 Żłobizna
Sebastian Zajączkowskikenola@wp.pl507099818
LZS GKS Piomar Tarnów Op. - PrzyworyOsiedle Zakładowe 9
46-050 Tarnów Opolski
Marcin Chudalaklub@gkspiomar.pl660480911
LZS SPARTAN WójtowiceWójtowice 16/2
49-200 Grodków
Mateusz Smolareksmolar23@o2.pl508060085
LZS BUGAJ NOWYCIECIUŁÓW 29
46-325 RUDNIKI
Zbigniew Kałużalzsnowybugaj@op.pl696597767
KGKS Krasna GóraKrasna Góra 12
49-156 Gracze
Mirosław Decmiroslaw.dec@onet.eu512441851
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy "Grom"  SzybowiceSzybowice 57
48-200 Szybowice
Andrzej Gajewskigajux@op.pl695669391
LZS DOMASZKOWICEDomaszkowice 83
48-321 Niwnica
Rychtowski Ferdynandmarlistowski@wp.pl774356576
Głuchołaski Klub Sportowy "Głuchołazy"Marii Konopnickiej 2
48-340 Głuchołazy
Radosław Mikłaszgksglucholazy@gmail.com603392967
LZS,,STAL''GROBNIKIKolonia 11
48-100 Grobniki
Bonifacy Solorzbonek65@op.pl696710070
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAJasiońska 11a
47-330 Zdzieszowice
Moszek Krzysztofk.moszek@wp.pl500449567
LZS GOLCZOWICEul. Opolska 22
49-345 Golczowice
Sławomir Tramszlzsgolczowice@o2.pl783672576
LZS BogacicaNowa 1
46-243 Bogacica
Kryspin CieplikLZSBogacica@interia.pl662057753
LZS "ZRYW" SzydłowiceSzydłowice 58
49-312 Szydłowice
Rafał Abelrafal.abel@o2.pl606188889
LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY "KOSMOS" DOBRAWiejska 41
47-364 Dobra
Robert Dudaharryduda@wp.pl606928397
Ludowy Klub Sportowy w PrzedmościuGłówna 64
46-320 Praszka
Paweł Mieszkalskimieszkalski.p@gmail.com606208975
LZS Fiorentina Kamex NakłoKościuszki 14
46-050 Nakło
Rafał Bieniasrb2000@o2.pl668140846
ZKS Motor PraszkaSportowa 7
46-320 Praszka
Zbigniew Olszańskimotor.praszka@op.pl693997951
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy W StraduniPowstańców Śląskich 33
47-341 Stradunia
Janusz Michnajasiu-lzs@o2.pl607978907
LKS PLON BłotnicaParkowa 22
47-100 Błotnica Strzelecka
Dariusz Koczykplonblotnica@gmail.com507363987
LZS Piast DzbańceDzbańce Osiedle 7/1
48-140 Branice
Tomasz Pawluśtomi943@wp.pl667819924
Klub Sportowy Cisowa Kedzierzyn-KozleJana Brzechwy 76
47-230 Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Edward Kopieckscisowa@onet.pl697827314
Ludowy Klub Sportowy PrzedmośćGłówna 22
46-320 Przedmość
Sławomir Koziołekskoziole@yahoo.com662143748
LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY "RUCH" ZUBRZYCEDługa 17
48-100 Zubrzyce
Tomasz Gużdatguzda@gmail.com667994151
LZS PORĘBAStrzelecka 7
47-100 Niwki
Sebastian Kumochlzsporeba.1900@gmail.com500285112
Ludowy Zespół SportowyNowa 14
48-200 Łąka Prudnicka
Wojciech Dancewiczzukdan@o2.pl602758465
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy "Kłos" RychnówKamienna 21A
46-100 Namysłów
Wojciech Baczyński Jakub Łukasiewiczklosrychnow@wp.pl795982567 781968518
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy WichrówWichrów 65
46-312 Bodzanowice
Bronisław Czaplińskiprzemekd@interka.pl724101507
LZS Victoria Kościerzyceul. Robotnicza 9/18
49-300 Brzeg
Krzysztof Fąferkoberskf@gmail.com791492659
Lzs ks WojsławWojsław 85
49-200 Grodków
Wojciech Wojdyłakulka1919@o2.pl501685872
Ludowy Klub Sportowy BabiceBabice 97C
48-120 Baborów
Grzegorz Linczewskigrzegorzinfooldwoodfactory@onet.pl661815074
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Borki WielkieKucoby 23
46-312 Bodzanowice
Tomasz Pawelczyklzsborkiwielkie@gmail.com724101510
LZS KS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIEŁukowice Brzeskie 89/2
49-318 Skarbimierz
Paweł Kendzierskisponsi10@o2.pl790812299
LUKS ,,Polonia" GościęcinSzkolna 22
47-270 Gościęcin
Dariusz Winnikdarekwinnik@wp.pl604724152
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy LisięciceGłubczycka 13
48-118 Lisięcice
Kacper Sawickipelek-90@tlen.pl726036326
Lzs DFK ŁężceStara 11
47-208 Łężce
Marcin KozubekLzslezce@gmail.com602658917
LZS Staniszcze WielkieLeśna 14
47-113 Staniszcze Wielkie
Marek Potykavermis03@wp.pl793434546
LZS KS Jankowice Wielkie49-332 Jankowice WielkieJakub Golonkagolonkajakub@gmail.com660668072
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAChomiąża 44
48-100 Chomiąża
Henryk  Kulonekkulkrys@wp.pl667973686
Klub Sportowy " Górażdże"Spacerowa 1
47-316 Górażdże
Janusz Gurgulpanjanusz@wp.pl692917343
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚBałuckiego 1/4
48-100 Głubczyce
Jan  Mielnikdanekbiznes@op.pl882275809
Miejski Klub Sportowy WołczynOpolska 18F/7
46-250 Wołczyn
Krzysztof Tokarskiwolczynmks@gmail.com509616610
LZS ZawadaKolanowska 4
46-022 Zawada
Sebastian Klotkaredaktorek@poczta.onet.pl504251946
LZS RozkochOWGlogowska 18/1
47-344 Walce
Marcin Kawkaslonce22@onet.pl609821980
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Ruch SteblówSzkolna 7
47-260 Zakrzów
Mateusz Gajewskigajmat@gmail.com509180289
LKS STRZELECZKIKościelna 12
47-364 Strzeleczki
Andrzej Uliczkaandrzej.uliczka@wp.pl889736707
LZS 'FC EGIPT' KRZYŻOWICENowe Gołuszowice 35
48-100 Głubczyce
Wiesław Gomułkawiejo@poczta.onet.eu501483591
1.FC CHRONSTAU-CHRZĄSTOWICEOzimska 3A
46-053 Chrząstowice
Duda Pawełwoitek15@o2.pl501036324
LZS GKS Izbicko-Otmice15 Grudnia 1
47-180 Izbicko
Stanisław Litwinlitwin.gks@o2.pl662605092
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy SOKÓŁ BoguchwałówBoguchwałów 32
48-100 Głubczyce
Mieczysław Hanusseksokolboguchwalow@poczta.fm668165193
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy KromołówZabierzów 29
47-344 Zabierzów
Waldemar Stokłosametro.marek@wp.pl505032868
LKS Ogrodnik Chróścina NysaSportowa 3
48-319 Chróścina
Grzegorz Kaczanowskikaczan@spoko.pl602415083
Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Błękitni"  RozmierzMłyńska 2a
47-100 Rozmierz
Roman Siewierskirsiewierski@o2.pl506057114
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEOsiedle 40-lecia 12/6
46-146 Domaszowice
Grzegorz Swędraksenior631@wp.pl605572878
Lzs Burza GręboszówGręboszów 25
46-146 Gręboszów
Szymon Głowaczburzagreboszow@wp.pl724563276
LZS Zimna WódkaJaryszowska 4a
47-143 Zimna Wódka
Paweł Michalskielpolpawelmichalski@wp.pl697330090
LKS "Czarni" Kalinów - KalinowiceParkowa 3
47-100 Kalinów
Robert Pastuchblanka-p@wp.pl606854628
LZS DYTMARÓWDytmarów 23A
48-231 Dytmarów
Bogusław  Łojekskmuzyka@gmail.com664124303
Lzs Unia Raszowa-DaniecDębskiej Kuzni 11
46-053 Daniec
Porada Arturporada.artur@vp.pl600261485
LZS Gazownik WawelnoPiaskowa 10
46-070 Wawelno
Józef Kremerjozef.kremer20@gmail.com512245789
LZS Stare KotkowiceKościuszki 6
48-250 Stare Kotkowice
Dariusz Laskowskilzsstarekotkowice@interia.pl607102329
lzs iskra zopowyOpawska 37
48-100 Zopowy
Gracjan  Baloniskra.zopowy@interia.pl695028980
Ludowy Zesoół Sportowy KobyliceUl. Raciborska 39
47-253 Kobylice
Dariusz Binekdariuszbinek@poczta.onet.pl668192278
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy TurawaOpolska 39c
46-045 Turawa
Roland Spyraroland.spyra@wp.pl604155442
LKS Śląsk Reńska WieśKlonowa 14
47-208 Reńska Wieś
Elmar Flegellucflegel@interia.pl504433184
LKS Stobrawa-Stare KolnieJakuba Kani 11
46-090 Stobrawa
Arkadiusz Chromikblejd777@gmail.com725892044
Ludowy Klub Sportowy "LZS Rzepce"Rzepcze 18
48-250 Głogówek
Andrzej Orantandrzejorant@interia.eu600089910
Ludowy Klub Sportowy "ORZEŁ" Mokre Łanyul. Ujazdowska 4a
47-100 Strzelce Opolskie
Marek Zarębskimarmerc@interia.pl602303050
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy PrzechódPrzechód
48-324 Przechód
Stefan Osiewaczprzechod@wp.pl513827715
LKS BIZON KURZNIEW. Reymonta 6
46-037 KURZNIE
Jarosław Gieżalks_bizon_kurznie@wp.pl603451081
LZS Budowlani SławiceStawowa 17
49-120 Sławice
Krzysztof Walczykkkmwikakrzych@windowslive.com600905327
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Polski Świętów 62/3
48-330 Nowy Świętów
Marek Kurowskilzspolskiswietow@onet.pl697385700
LZS ŁOWKOWICEWiejska 11
47-364 Łowkowice
Henryk  Ludahenryk651115@gmail.com508765852
Ludowy Zespol Sportowy KepnicaKepnica 78
48-303 Kępnica
Łukasz Jankowiczpawel670@o2.pl691893751
LZS ZAWADA  koło GŁOGÓWKA1F/4
48-250 GŁOGÓWEK
ZBIGNIEW  WĄSzbigniew.was@onet.pl605447328
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy STOBRAWA WachowiceWiśniowa 11
46-300 Wachowice
Alfred Latusekoskmirex@wp.pl785990424
Towarzystwo Sportowe Unia Polska CerekiewZamkowa 27
47-260 Polska Cerekiew
Ryszard Szewiorrysiek@tsunia.info602373994
KS.SkarbimierzAkacjowa 5
49-318 Skarbimierz
Witold Kopijks.skarbimierz@wp.pl503139239
Klub Sportowy POGOŃ WojnowiceWojnowice ul. Okrężna 15
48-130 Kietrz
Grzegorz Balcergbalcer77@interia.pl535129465
LZS WALCEMickiewicza 2A
47-344 Walce
Natalia Wieczoreklzswalce@interia.pl602790551
LZS"ZIELONI" LIGOTA TUŁOWICKAul. Gruszkowa 39
49-130 Tułowice
Grzegorz Oleksymmarlip@gmail.com790435641
LZS STARE KOŹLEBraci Wolnych 37
47-223 Stare Koźle
Rajnard Stefanidessebastian.cz@op.pl661386569
LZS Podzamcze NysaSucharskiego 4/1
48-303 Nysa
Zdzisław Piszczekz.pisz@onet.pl720824062
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy JAKUB w Proślicach 61/21
46-250 Proślice
Zdzisław Habrajskikulturabyczyna@wp.pl606498657
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy w RadłowieOleska 5
46-331 Radłów
Damian Krawczykdkrawcuu25@gmail.com783812186
LZS Stare BudkowiceWołczyńska 6
46-030 Stare Budkowice
Jan Wodara - Wolfertjan.stb@onet.pl785512300
Miejsko Gminny Klub Sportowy Cukrownik BaborówWąska 1
48-120 Baborów
Aleksandra Śliwińskaolaswiercz6@wp.pl502181726
Mieski Klub Sportowy Sokół NiemodlinMikołaja Reja 6/9
49-100 Niemodlin
Michór Stanisławkwiecinski@go2.pl666066951
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Rolnik LasociceLasocice 14
48-316 Łambinowice
Bogdan Pępeklzsrolniklasocice@o2.pl509521477
MZLKS Czarni II Otmuchów-WójciceSportowa 1
48-385 Otmuchów
Jan Dyndorprzemodyn@o2.pl698989646
UKS WIKING RODŁO 2 OPOLESzarotki 1A
45-482 Opole
Przemysław Doraprimo12@wp.pl606688719
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy SPARTA ZawiszyceZawiszyce 42
48-100 Głubczyce
Tomasz Jaworskil_daszkiewicz@op.pl601742253
LZS Grom ŚwierkleŚwierkli 2a
45-920 Opole
Kałuża Bernardbenstol@o2.pl667696367
LZS MłodoszowiceMłodoszowice 77
49-200 Grodków
Andrzej Bałukandrzejbaluk-77@wp.pl606489135
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA66I
49-345 Przecza
Jan Kuszykjachkusz@poczta.onet.pl509069990
Klub Sportowy PawłówBroniewskiego 2b
49-305 Brzeg
Krzysztof Sikorskikspawlow@op.pl600293556
LKS "TEMPO" GrodziskoGłówna 33
47-100 Grodzisko
Grzegorz Polokkaktuspol@wp.pl506977385
LZS ZAWISZA Stara KuźniaLeśna 8
47-246 Kotlarnia
Adam Bryma.brym@wp.pl600001009
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEPowstaców 42/2
48-250 GŁOGÓWEK
Wilfryd  Parchatkalks.glogowek@o2.pl607609746
KS BIZON BĄKOWICEOsiedle Energetyk 5A/9
46-081 Dobrzeń Wielki
Zbigniew Indykindykmarcin@gmail.com601192382
LZS ŚliwiceŚliwice 19
48-385 Śliwice
Mateusz Wąchałamateuszwa.17@interia.pl691051018
Ludowy Klub Sportowy ObrowiecKrapkowicka 51A
47-320 Obrowiec
Karina Majewska gorajowie@poczta.onet.pl 698663722
LZS KOPERNIKIKoperniki 68
48-303 Koperniki
Dubyk Jansadlowski@wikakwa.pl797383005
LZS  START BogdanowiceUl.Kwiatowa 16
48-100 Bogdanowice
Sławomir Piekarzslawomir.piekarz@onet.pl506055094
LZS CHOCIANOWICEChocianowice 238
46-280 Chocianowice
Rafał Szczęsnydawidjantos@interia.pl604837012
KLUB SPORTOWY "UNIA" TUŁOWICEWiesław Plewa 5/1
49-130 Tułowice
Wiesław Plewawieslaw.plewa@wp.pl604444653
LKS Biała NyskaZamkowa 1
48-303 Nysa
Leszek Boseklksbialanyska@vp.pl607430800
LZS OlbrachciceOlbrachcice 6
48-210 Biała
Roman Fuchslzsolbrachcice@gmail.com696074438
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEKopice 120
49-200 Kopice
Aleksander Kmiecikedi.kmiecik@gmail.com602461391
LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY SĘKOWICESękowice 25
48-300 Nysa
Marek Rudniklukaszkonopka@o2.pl695498815
LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICEPiątkowice 22
48-315 Jasienica Dolna
Paweł Kalinowskidereds@wp.pl790343840
LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE 16
48-100 GŁUBCZYCE
Maciej Karaczynmaciek4100@op.pl669467028
LKS CHMIELOWICELipowa 14
46-070 Chmielowice
Szypulski Dariusz1kasiaszypulska@neostrada.pl509272207
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy "Błękitni" Biskupów 93
48-355 Biskupów
Jerzy Drząszczudzielanka@interia.pl661197084
LZS GRUDZICEMłodej Polski 4
45-517 Opole
Bul Mateuszbul.mateusz@wp.pl606257026
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWGłówna 13
49-330 Łosiów
Krzysztof Chruszczeckiadam6318@o2.pl508762933
LZS StarościnPodlaska 8
46-112 Starościn
Łukasz Gienieczkogienek@legionista.com602753719
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEPrzylesie Dolne 75/6
49-200 Grodków
Edward Lachanna_lach@interia.pl600317781
LZS ŁĄCZANYŁączany 2B/4
46-100 Namysłów
Karol Kubickikarol.kubicki1991@gmail.com722276397
LZS SOKÓŁ ZALESIE ŚLDaszyńskiego 36
47-150 Lichynia
Bogdan Baranbeny0302@interia.pl600354233
LZS Niwnica-KonradowaNiwnica 51B
48-303 Nysa
Stanisław Szczerbińskistaszek.niwnica@wp.pl600192480
LZS RADOMIEROWICEWiejska 33
46-030 Grabice
Władysław Stankiewiczgoszaa9712@wp.pl723116885
LZS GOWOROWICEGoworowice 65/5
48-388 Kamiennik
Adam Skowronekmic.bednarczuk@gmail.com514462597
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICESpółdzielcza 3/1
48-303 Siestrzechowice
Janusz Kacheljanuszkachel@gazeta.pl609364912
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKALigota Wołczyńska 21/6
46-250 Wołczyn, Ligota Wołczyńska
Marek Koniecznymarek20111@interia.pl535387195
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWŁąka 14
48-385 Otmuchów
Paweł Wolińskiwolinski14@wp.pl601074010
LKS UNIA MURÓWWolności 33
46-030 Murów
Sebastian Nowickis.nowicki@eurotech.opole.pl500284926
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALeśna 30
48-317 Wlodary
Arkadiusz Byrafux@spoko.pl695897552
LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEPomorzowice 9A/2
48-100 Pomorzowice
Wiesław Robakwiero50@interia.pl608288678
SSKF KS DĄBROWAKarczowska 14
49-120 DĄBROWA
Piotr Półtorakpippen85@wp.pl695832548
LKS GOŚWINOWICERadzikowicka 9
48-381 Goświnowice
Katarzyna Pudlarzk.pudlarz.lksgoswinowice@gmail.com501166264
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEMickiewicza 21/5
46-200 KLUCZBORK
Mariusz Czechlzsrolnikparuszowice@wp.pl692663934
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAKamienica Nyska 172
48-370 Paczków
Radosław Napieraczgcsir@paczkow.pl663997929
SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJNamysłowa 18
46-034 Pokój
Marek Jankowskismolice54@wp.pl662385271
LZS KRZYWICZYNYul. Wołczyńska 32
46-264 KRZYWICZYNY
Waldemar Antkowiakwaldemar.antkowiak@vp.pl694468948
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAGorzowska 11
46-200 KLUCZBORK
Krzysztof Podkówkak.podkowka@wp.pl660796391
LZS KOMORZNOGłówna 56A
46-250 WOŁCZYN
Ryszard Nowakpaulakom@interia.pl602448157
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINPrędocin 40
49-300 Brzeg
Tadeusz  Kinasiewiczcenola11@interia.pl699038796
LZS ZĘBOWICEOpolska 4
46-048 Zębowice
Andrzej Bębenekbebenek18@interia.pl605523389
LZS PIOTRÓWKAPiotrówka, Ul. Kościuszki 103
47-133 Jemielnica
Ireneusz Strychaczstrychacz@poczta.onet.pl604281040
LZS OLSZOWAWiejska 29
47-143 Olszowa
Marek Szopamario111-18@o2.pl514194659
LZS BORKOWICELipowa 27
46-243 Borkowice
Jerzy Chacellzsborkowice@tlen.pl886461894
LZS KOLNICAKolnica 10A
49-200 Grodków
Henryk Janiecheniuj@vp.pl504138547
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEZielona 34
47-100 Dziewkowice
Krzysztof Zdobylaklks-rzemioslo-dziewkowice@o2.pl511038508
LZS Pokrzywnica1 go Maja 61
47-208 Pokrzywnica
Jan Gotschjan_gotsch@onet.pl774820828
LZS Victoria ChróściceŚwiętego Rocha 26
46-080 Chróścice
Tomasz Borosztomekborosz@tlen.pl781297400
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEStruga 28
49-300 Brzeg
Stanisław Mizeramateusztokarczyk44@gmail.com532536695
LZS LEW SZYMONKÓWWołczyńska 16
46-260 Szymonków
Bar Tomanpawel.rys8@op.pltomekbolek1998@wp.pl781029261
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEOpolska 102
46-050 Kosorowice
Krzysztof Halupczokkrzysztof.halupczok@op.pl723495200
KLUB SPORTOWY II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWNowy Świętów 126
48-330 Nowy Świętów
Artur Kamińskiartur.kaminski@kaminski.com.pl600376996
LZS Spartan GrudyniaKozielska 7
47-280 Grudynia wielka
Przemysław Pilipczukfilo.14@op.pl601424520
LZS GAŁĄZCZYCEGałązczyce 99/2
49-200 Grodków
Tomasz Siudaktom.siudak@interia.pl692882850
GZ LZS ECOKOM LUBOSZYCEOpolska 21
46-022 Luboszyce
Cieślik Piotrecokom-luboszyce@wp.pl602360980
LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROŚNICAUl. Słowackiego 1A
47-180 Krośnica
Rudolf Hendeldamian@drewnoplast.com.pl cent82@o2.pl606405073
LUKS DELTA BIELICEBielice (wieś) 95
48-316 Łambinowice
Franciszek Jabłońskiirena.fantazja@gmail.com723407072
LZS CzyżowiceCzyżowice 53
48-200 Prudnik
Zygmunt Augustyngajux@op.pl774395186
LKS ROZUMICERozumice 1
48-130 Kietrz
Piotr Morandalksrozumice@wp.pl791968510
LZS MALERZOWICE WIELKIEMalerzowice Wielkie 20
48-316 Łambinowice
Renisław Kulczyckilukasz4235@wp.pl785091477
LZS II WALCEMickiewicza 2A
47-344 Walce
Piotr Stoklossalzswalce@interia.pl883545297
LZS II LISIĘCICEGłubczycka 13
48-118 Lisięcice
Leszek Hawronpelek-90@tlen.pl669010786
LZS NIEWODNIKIPolna 2
49-120 Niewodniki
Krystian Gląbglokry@wp.pl501411781
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEWolności 45
48-320 Skoroszyce
Józef Buryjozek.bury@op.pl601796262
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWLipowa 10
47-143 Nogowczyce
Marcin Cyrislukasz.grabiec7@wp.pl503490603