KLASA B GRUPA I

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE1438122046:15
2LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA1434111239:15
3LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW132055328:16
4LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA141954533:23
5LZS ŁĄCZANY131752623:17
6LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY141752731:49
7KS BIZON BĄKOWICE141651827:34
8LZS RADOMIEROWICE141543732:40
9LKS UNIA MURÓW141442822:40
10SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ131442729:39
11LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA13822916:38
Ostatnia kolejka (16) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
25LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-04-2216:303:4
26LKS UNIA MURÓWKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-04-2216:304:0
27LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-04-2216:300:2
28LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-04-2216:306:0
29SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJPAUZJE:
30LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-04-2216:301:2
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
Kolejka 1
1LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-09-0314:003:1
2LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-09-0317:000:0
3LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYSPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-09-0317:004:4
4KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS ŁĄCZANY2017-09-0317:003:3
5LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-09-0317:002:2
6LZS RADOMIEROWICEPAUZJE:
Kolejka 2
7LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAPAUZJE:
8LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-09-0916:006:2
9LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2017-09-1016:001:2
10SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-09-1016:003:1
11LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2017-09-1016:003:3
12LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALKS UNIA MURÓW2017-09-1016:005:1
Kolejka 3
13LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-09-1716:002:0
14LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2017-09-1716:000:6
15KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-09-1716:002:0
16LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-09-1616:007:2
17LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS ŁĄCZANY2017-09-1616:001:1
18PAUZJELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW:
Kolejka 4
19LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-09-2416:001:1
20LZS ŁĄCZANYPAUZJE:
21SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-09-2416:004:1
22LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2017-09-2716:302:2
23LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-09-2416:004:1
24LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2017-09-2416:003:6
Kolejka 5
25LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-10-0115:004:1
26KS BIZON BĄKOWICELKS UNIA MURÓW2017-10-0115:004:2
27LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2017-10-0115:003:1
28LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-10-0115:004:2
29PAUZJESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ:
30LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS ŁĄCZANY2017-09-3015:000:1
Kolejka 6
31LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS ŁĄCZANY2017-10-0815:000:3
32SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-10-0715:001:1
33LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNAPAUZJE:
34LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-10-0815:002:0
35LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2017-10-0815:002:3
36LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-10-0815:000:3
Kolejka 7
37KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-10-1515:002:1
38LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2017-10-1515:004:0
39LZS RADOMIEROWICELKS UNIA MURÓW2017-10-1415:001:1
40PAUZJELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA:
41LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-10-1515:001:0
42LZS ŁĄCZANYSPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-10-1515:000:1
Kolejka 8
43LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNASPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-10-2214:002:3
44LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS ŁĄCZANY2017-10-2214:003:0
45LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-10-2214:001:1
46LKS UNIA MURÓWPAUZJE:
47LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-10-2214:006:2
48KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2017-10-2214:000:2
Kolejka 9
49LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-10-2913:0010:1
50LZS RADOMIEROWICEKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-10-2813:008:3
51PAUZJELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY:
52LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLKS UNIA MURÓW2017-10-2814:008:0 Walkower
53LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2017-10-2913:000:1
54SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-10-2913:004:5
Kolejka 10
55LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2017-11-0513:000:0
56LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKASPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2017-11-0513:003:1
57LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS ŁĄCZANY2017-11-0513:001:4
58LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2017-11-0513:002:1
59KS BIZON BĄKOWICEPAUZJE:
60LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS RADOMIEROWICE2017-11-0513:001:0
Kolejka 11
61LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2017-11-1113:006:2
62PAUZJELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE:
63LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2017-11-1113:003:2
64LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2017-11-1213:006:0
65SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLKS UNIA MURÓW2017-11-1213:002:3
66LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2017-11-1213:002:4
Kolejka 12
1LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-05-0317:00:
2LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALKS UNIA MURÓW2018-05-0317:00:
3SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-05-0317:00:
4LZS ŁĄCZANYKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-05-0317:00:
5LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-05-0317:00:
6PAUZJELZS RADOMIEROWICE:
Kolejka 13
7PAUZJELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA:
8LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-03-2416:002:2
9LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS ŁĄCZANY2018-03-2516:002:1
10KS BIZON BĄKOWICESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-03-2516:004:0
11LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2018-03-2516:000:7
12LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-03-2516:001:3
Kolejka 14
13LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALKS UNIA MURÓW2018-04-0816:003:0 Walkower
14LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-04-0816:004:1
15LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNAKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-04-0816:002:1
16SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-04-0816:002:4
17LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-04-0816:002:1
18LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWPAUZJE:
Kolejka 15
19LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2018-04-1416:000:1
20PAUZJELZS ŁĄCZANY:
21LZS RADOMIEROWICESPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-04-1416:004:2
22LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2018-04-1516:002:1
23KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-04-1516:001:2
24LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLKS UNIA MURÓW2018-04-1516:001:2
Kolejka 16
25LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-04-2216:303:4
26LKS UNIA MURÓWKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-04-2216:304:0
27LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-04-2216:300:2
28LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-04-2216:306:0
29SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJPAUZJE:
30LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-04-2216:301:2
Kolejka 17
31LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2018-04-2917:00:
32LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWSPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-04-2817:00:
33PAUZJELZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA:
34LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-04-2817:00:
35LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELKS UNIA MURÓW2018-04-2917:00:
36KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-04-2917:00:
Kolejka 18
37LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-05-0617:00:
38LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-05-0617:00:
39LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-05-0617:00:
40LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAPAUZJE:
41LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-05-0617:00:
42SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS ŁĄCZANY2018-05-0517:00:
Kolejka 19
43SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2018-05-1317:00:
44LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2018-05-1317:00:
45LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-05-1217:00:
46PAUZJELKS UNIA MURÓW:
47LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-05-1217:00:
48LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEKS BIZON BĄKOWICE2018-05-1317:00:
Kolejka 20
49LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-05-2017:00:
50KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-05-2017:00:
51LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYPAUZJE:
52LKS UNIA MURÓWLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-05-1917:00:
53LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS ŁĄCZANY2018-05-2017:00:
54LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNASPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-05-2017:00:
Kolejka 21
55LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNALZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2018-05-2717:00:
56SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-05-2717:00:
57LZS ŁĄCZANYLKS UNIA MURÓW2018-05-2717:00:
58LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARY2018-05-2717:00:
59PAUZJEKS BIZON BĄKOWICE:
60LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2018-05-2717:00:
Kolejka 22
61LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-06-0317:00:
62LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEPAUZJE:
63KS BIZON BĄKOWICELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2018-06-0317:00:
64LZS BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYLZS ŁĄCZANY2018-06-0317:00:
65LKS UNIA MURÓWSPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJ2018-06-0317:00:
66LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA2018-06-0317:00:
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
KS BIZON BĄKOWICEbakowice.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
607297221
KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LKS ORZEL MOKRE ŁANY
mokrelany.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl602303050
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl
500449567
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
601796262
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
607609746
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LKS ROŻNIĄTÓW
rozniatow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
509993134
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
KS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE
sciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
882545379
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE
raclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
534190913
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
662057753
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774356576
LZS CZARNOLAS
czarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609343806
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609537030
510218882
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK
glogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
668716794
LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS BUKÓW
bukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
664051218
LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
LZS KROMOLÓW
kromolow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505032868
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
693181549
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
LZS MŁODOSZOWICEmlodoszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606489135
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA
nysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl
720824062
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
605572878
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
raszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
600261485
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
koscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
692171828
LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
starakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl
600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
MKS SOKÓŁ II NIEMODLIN
niemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
508235932
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJpokoj.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
662385271
SSKF KS DĄBROWAdabrowa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
576885575
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA
praszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl
343591190