KLASA B GRUPA II

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 2
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS BOGACICA1236120053:7
2LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA1231101141:12
3LZS POLANOWICE122891233:14
4LZS KOMORZNO122473251:19
5LZS BORKOWICE122372328:19
6LZS RADOMIEROWICE121550732:45
7LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA121442621:24
8LZS POLONIA SMARDY121442617:17
9LKS ROŻNÓW121334521:18
10LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE121031821:38
11LZS LIGOTA GÓRNA12721919:45
12LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE12512912:53
13LZS KRZYWIZNA12411109:47
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 2
85LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2018-11-1113:001:1
86LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA
87LZS KRZYWIZNALKS ROŻNÓW2018-11-1013:001:1
88LZS BOGACICALZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-11-1113:0012:3
89LZS POLANOWICELKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2018-11-1113:002:0
90LZS KOMORZNOLZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2018-11-1113:0016:1
91LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS BORKOWICE2018-11-1113:003:5
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 2
Kolejka 1
1LZS BORKOWICELZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2018-08-1917:002:1
2LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2018-08-1917:002:2
3LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS KOMORZNO2018-08-1917:000:4
4LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS POLANOWICE2018-08-1917:001:2
5LKS ROŻNÓWLZS BOGACICA2018-08-1818:000:2
6LZS KRZYWIZNAMecz nie odbył się
7LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-08-1917:000:0
Kolejka 2
8LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-08-2617:000:5
9LZS KRZYWIZNALZS POLONIA SMARDY2018-08-2617:000:3
10LZS BOGACICAMecz nie odbył się
11LZS POLANOWICELKS ROŻNÓW2018-08-2617:003:0
12LZS KOMORZNOLZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-08-2614:006:0
13LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2018-08-2617:003:0
14LZS BORKOWICELZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2018-08-2617:004:2
Kolejka 3
15LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2018-09-0217:002:3
16LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS BORKOWICE2018-09-0217:001:1
17LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2018-09-0117:004:1
18LKS ROŻNÓWLZS KOMORZNO2018-09-0217:000:0
19LZS POLANOWICEMecz nie odbył się
20LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS BOGACICA2018-09-0217:000:2
21LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS KRZYWIZNA2018-09-0217:006:1
Kolejka 4
22LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS KRZYWIZNA2018-09-0916:005:1
23LZS BOGACICALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-09-0916:003:1
24LZS POLANOWICELZS POLONIA SMARDY2018-09-0916:002:0
25LZS KOMORZNOMecz nie odbył się
26LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELKS ROŻNÓW2018-09-0916:001:3
27LZS BORKOWICELZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-09-0916:004:2
28LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2018-09-0916:001:6
Kolejka 5
29LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2018-09-1616:002:1
30LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2018-09-1516:003:0Walkower
31LKS ROŻNÓWLZS BORKOWICE2018-09-1616:000:1
32LZS JAKUB PROŚLICEMecz nie odbył się
33LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS KOMORZNO2018-09-1616:000:3Walkower
34LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS POLANOWICE2018-09-1616:002:1
35LZS KRZYWIZNALZS BOGACICA2018-09-1616:000:4
Kolejka 6
36LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS BOGACICA2018-09-2316:000:6
37LZS POLANOWICELZS KRZYWIZNA2018-09-2316:005:0
38LZS KOMORZNOLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-09-2314:001:6
39LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS POLONIA SMARDY2018-09-2316:002:4
40LZS BORKOWICEMecz nie odbył się
41LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELKS ROŻNÓW2018-09-2316:001:1
42LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-09-2316:003:0Walkower
Kolejka 7
43LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2018-09-2915:008:4
44LKS ROŻNÓWLKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2018-09-3015:003:3
45LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEMecz nie odbył się
46LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS BORKOWICE2018-09-3015:000:2
47LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2018-09-3015:007:1
48LZS KRZYWIZNALZS KOMORZNO2018-09-3015:001:4
49LZS BOGACICALZS POLANOWICE2018-09-3015:005:1
Kolejka 8
50LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS POLANOWICE2018-10-0715:001:3
51LZS KOMORZNOLZS BOGACICA2018-10-0714:002:4
52LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS KRZYWIZNA2018-10-0715:004:1
53LZS BORKOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-10-0715:000:1
54LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS POLONIA SMARDY2018-10-0715:000:5
55LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNAMecz nie odbył się
56LZS RADOMIEROWICELKS ROŻNÓW2018-10-0615:001:7
Kolejka 9
57LKS ROŻNÓWLZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2018-10-1415:004:1
58LZS RADOMIEROWICEMecz nie odbył się
59LZS POLONIA SMARDYLKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2018-10-1415:001:2
60LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2018-10-1415:003:0Walkower
61LZS KRZYWIZNALZS BORKOWICE2018-10-1415:000:5
62LZS BOGACICALZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2018-10-1415:006:0
63LZS POLANOWICELZS KOMORZNO2018-10-1415:002:2
Kolejka 10
64LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS KOMORZNO2018-10-2114:002:8
65LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS POLANOWICE2018-10-2114:000:3Walkower
66LZS BORKOWICELZS BOGACICA2018-10-2114:000:4
67LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS KRZYWIZNA2018-10-2114:002:1
68LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-10-2114:002:3
69LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS POLONIA SMARDY2018-10-2014:002:1
70LKS ROŻNÓWMecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 11
71LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAMecz nie odbył się
72LZS POLONIA SMARDYLKS ROŻNÓW2018-10-2813:002:1
73LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-10-2813:005:2
74LZS KRZYWIZNALKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2018-10-2813:003:2
75LZS BOGACICALZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2018-10-2813:003:0Walkower
76LZS POLANOWICELZS BORKOWICE2018-10-2813:003:2
77LZS KOMORZNOLZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2018-10-2813:003:1
Kolejka 12
78LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2018-11-0413:000:3
79LZS BORKOWICELZS KOMORZNO2018-11-0413:002:2
80LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS POLANOWICE2018-11-0413:001:6
81LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS BOGACICA2018-11-0413:000:2
82LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS KRZYWIZNA2018-11-0313:006:0
83LKS ROŻNÓWLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2018-11-0413:001:2
84LZS POLONIA SMARDYMecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 13
85LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2018-11-1113:001:1
86LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA
87LZS KRZYWIZNALKS ROŻNÓW2018-11-1013:001:1
88LZS BOGACICALZS RADOMIEROWICE2018-11-1113:0012:3
89LZS POLANOWICELKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2018-11-1113:002:0
90LZS KOMORZNOLZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2018-11-1113:0016:1
91LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS BORKOWICE2018-11-1113:003:5
Kolejka 14
1LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS BORKOWICE2019-03-1715:00
2LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2019-03-1715:00
3LZS KOMORZNOLKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2019-03-1715:00
4LZS POLANOWICELZS RADOMIEROWICE2019-03-1715:00
5LZS BOGACICALKS ROŻNÓW2019-03-1715:00
6LZS KRZYWIZNA
7LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS POLONIA SMARDY2019-03-1715:00
Kolejka 15
8LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2019-03-2415:00
9LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS KRZYWIZNA2019-03-2415:00
10LZS BOGACICA
11LKS ROŻNÓWLZS POLANOWICE2019-03-2415:00
12LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS KOMORZNO2019-03-2415:00
13LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2019-03-2415:00
14LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS BORKOWICE2019-03-2415:00
Kolejka 16
15LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2019-03-3116:00
16LZS BORKOWICELKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2019-03-3116:00
17LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS RADOMIEROWICE2019-03-3116:00
18LZS KOMORZNOLKS ROŻNÓW2019-03-3116:00
19LZS POLANOWICE
20LZS BOGACICALZS POLONIA SMARDY2019-03-3116:00
21LZS KRZYWIZNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2019-03-3116:00
Kolejka 17
22LZS KRZYWIZNALZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2019-04-0716:00
23LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS BOGACICA2019-04-0716:00
24LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS POLANOWICE2019-04-0716:00
25LZS KOMORZNO
26LKS ROŻNÓWLZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2019-04-0716:00
27LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS BORKOWICE2019-04-0716:00
28LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2019-04-0716:00
Kolejka 18
29LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2019-04-1416:00
30LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS RADOMIEROWICE2019-04-1416:00
31LZS BORKOWICELKS ROŻNÓW2019-04-1416:00
32LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
33LZS KOMORZNOLZS POLONIA SMARDY2019-04-1416:00
34LZS POLANOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2019-04-1416:00
35LZS BOGACICALZS KRZYWIZNA2019-04-1416:00
Kolejka 19
36LZS BOGACICALZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2019-04-2817:00
37LZS KRZYWIZNALZS POLANOWICE2019-04-2817:00
38LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS KOMORZNO2019-04-2817:00
39LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2019-04-2817:00
40LZS BORKOWICE
41LKS ROŻNÓWLZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2019-04-2817:00
42LZS RADOMIEROWICELKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2019-04-2817:00
Kolejka 20
43LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS RADOMIEROWICE2019-05-0517:00
44LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALKS ROŻNÓW2019-05-0517:00
45LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE
46LZS BORKOWICELZS POLONIA SMARDY2019-05-0517:00
47LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2019-05-0517:00
48LZS KOMORZNOLZS KRZYWIZNA2019-05-0517:00
49LZS POLANOWICELZS BOGACICA2019-05-0517:00
Kolejka 21
50LZS POLANOWICELZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2019-05-1217:00
51LZS BOGACICALZS KOMORZNO2019-05-1217:00
52LZS KRZYWIZNALZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2019-05-1217:00
53LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS BORKOWICE2019-05-1217:00
54LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2019-05-1217:00
55LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
56LKS ROŻNÓWLZS RADOMIEROWICE2019-05-1217:00
Kolejka 22
57LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALKS ROŻNÓW2019-05-1917:00
58LZS RADOMIEROWICE
59LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS POLONIA SMARDY2019-05-1917:00
60LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2019-05-1917:00
61LZS BORKOWICELZS KRZYWIZNA2019-05-1917:00
62LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS BOGACICA2019-05-1917:00
63LZS KOMORZNOLZS POLANOWICE2019-05-1917:00
Kolejka 23
64LZS KOMORZNOLZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2019-05-2617:00
65LZS POLANOWICELZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2019-05-2617:00
66LZS BOGACICALZS BORKOWICE2019-05-2617:00
67LZS KRZYWIZNALZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2019-05-2617:00
68LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2019-05-2617:00
69LZS POLONIA SMARDYLZS RADOMIEROWICE2019-05-2617:00
70LKS ROŻNÓW
Kolejka 24
71LZS LIGOTA GÓRNA
72LKS ROŻNÓWLZS POLONIA SMARDY2019-06-0217:00
73LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2019-06-0217:00
74LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS KRZYWIZNA2019-06-0217:00
75LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS BOGACICA2019-06-0217:00
76LZS BORKOWICELZS POLANOWICE2019-06-0217:00
77LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS KOMORZNO2019-06-0217:00
Kolejka 25
78LZS JAKUB PROŚLICELZS LIGOTA GÓRNA2019-06-0917:00
79LZS KOMORZNOLZS BORKOWICE2019-06-0917:00
80LZS POLANOWICELZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICE2019-06-0917:00
81LZS BOGACICALKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA2019-06-0917:00
82LZS KRZYWIZNALZS RADOMIEROWICE2019-06-0917:00
83LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALKS ROŻNÓW2019-06-0917:00
84LZS POLONIA SMARDY
Kolejka 26
85LZS LIGOTA GÓRNALZS POLONIA SMARDY2019-06-1617:00
86LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA
87LKS ROŻNÓWLZS KRZYWIZNA2019-06-1617:00
88LZS RADOMIEROWICELZS BOGACICA2019-06-1617:00
89LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNALZS POLANOWICE2019-06-1617:00
90LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICELZS KOMORZNO2019-06-1617:00
91LZS BORKOWICELZS JAKUB PROŚLICE2019-06-1617:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
600811855
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532