KLASA B GRUPA III

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 3
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS GRONOWICE71961021:7
2LZS RADAWIE61651026:6
3LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ71651118:9
4LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE6930317:18
5LZS WICHRÓW7822318:16
6LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE6721313:18
7KS BODZANOWICE 672139:16
8LZS BUGAJ NOWY6620410:13
9LZS ZĘBOWICE6613210:14
10LZS RADŁÓW630339:17
11LZS BORKI WIELKIE710163:20
12PAUZA000000:0
Ostatnia kolejka (7) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 3
37PAUZALZS RADŁÓW2019-10-1315:00
38LKS PRZEDMOŚĆKS BODZANOWICE 2019-10-1315:003:0
39LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS RADAWIE2019-10-1215:000:5
40LZS GRONOWICELZS ZĘBOWICE2019-10-1215:002:2
41LZS WICHRÓWLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2019-10-1314:002:6
42LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS BUGAJ NOWY2019-10-1315:004:3
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 3
Kolejka 1
1LZS ZĘBOWICELZS RADŁÓW2019-09-0117:002:1
2LZS RADAWIELZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2019-09-0117:006:1
3KS BODZANOWICE LZS BUGAJ NOWY2019-09-0117:002:0
4PAUZALZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2019-09-0117:00Mecz nie odbył się
5LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS WICHRÓW2019-09-0117:002:2
6LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS GRONOWICE2019-09-0116:000:2
Kolejka 2
7LZS RADŁÓWLZS GRONOWICE2019-09-0813:001:5
8LZS WICHRÓWLZS BORKI WIELKIE2019-09-0814:007:0
9LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2019-09-0816:002:3
10LZS BUGAJ NOWYPAUZA2019-09-0816:00Mecz nie odbył się
11LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICEKS BODZANOWICE 2019-09-0816:005:3
12LZS ZĘBOWICELZS RADAWIE2019-09-0816:004:4
Kolejka 3
13LZS RADAWIELZS RADŁÓW2019-09-1516:004:1
14KS BODZANOWICE LZS ZĘBOWICE2019-09-1516:003:2
15PAUZALZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2019-09-1516:00Mecz nie odbył się
16LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS BUGAJ NOWY2019-09-1516:003:1
17LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2019-09-1513:001:2
18LZS GRONOWICELZS WICHRÓW2019-09-1516:002:1
Kolejka 4
19LZS RADŁÓWLZS WICHRÓW2019-09-2213:002:2
20LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS GRONOWICE2019-09-2216:001:4
21LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS BORKI WIELKIE2019-09-2216:002:1
22LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2019-09-2216:002:3
23LZS ZĘBOWICEPAUZA2019-09-2216:00Mecz nie odbył się
24LZS RADAWIEKS BODZANOWICE 2019-09-2216:005:0
Kolejka 5
25KS BODZANOWICE LZS RADŁÓW2019-09-2915:151:1
26PAUZALZS RADAWIE2019-09-2915:00Mecz nie odbył się
27LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS ZĘBOWICE2019-09-2915:004:0
28LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2019-09-2912:451:2
29LZS GRONOWICELZS BUGAJ NOWY2019-09-2912:453:1
30LZS WICHRÓWLZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2019-09-2914:004:1
Kolejka 6
31LZS RADŁÓWLZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2019-10-0613:003:3
32LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS WICHRÓW2019-10-0615:003:0
33LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS GRONOWICE2019-10-0615:001:3
34LZS ZĘBOWICELZS BORKI WIELKIE2019-10-0615:000:0
35LZS RADAWIELKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2019-10-0615:002:0
36KS BODZANOWICE PAUZA2019-10-0615:00Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 7
37PAUZALZS RADŁÓW2019-10-1315:00
38LKS PRZEDMOŚĆKS BODZANOWICE 2019-10-1315:003:0
39LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS RADAWIE2019-10-1215:000:5
40LZS GRONOWICELZS ZĘBOWICE2019-10-1215:002:2
41LZS WICHRÓWLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2019-10-1314:002:6
42LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS BUGAJ NOWY2019-10-1315:004:3
Kolejka 8
43LZS RADŁÓWLZS BUGAJ NOWY2019-10-2013:00
44LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2019-10-2014:00
45LZS ZĘBOWICELZS WICHRÓW2019-10-2014:00
46LZS RADAWIELZS GRONOWICE2019-10-2014:00
47KS BODZANOWICE LZS BORKI WIELKIE2019-10-2014:00
48PAUZALKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2019-10-2014:00
Kolejka 9
49LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS RADŁÓW2019-10-2713:00
50LZS BORKI WIELKIEPAUZA2019-10-2713:00
51LZS GRONOWICEKS BODZANOWICE 2019-10-2713:00
52LZS WICHRÓWLZS RADAWIE2019-10-2713:00
53LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS ZĘBOWICE2019-10-2713:00
54LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2019-10-2713:00
Kolejka 10
55LZS RADŁÓWLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2019-11-0313:00
56LZS ZĘBOWICELZS BUGAJ NOWY2019-11-0313:00
57LZS RADAWIELZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2019-11-0313:00
58KS BODZANOWICE LZS WICHRÓW2019-11-0313:00
59PAUZALZS GRONOWICE2019-11-0313:00
60LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS BORKI WIELKIE2019-11-0313:00
Kolejka 11
61LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS RADŁÓW2019-11-1013:00
62LZS GRONOWICELKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2019-11-1013:00
63LZS WICHRÓWPAUZA2019-11-1013:00
64LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁEKS BODZANOWICE 2019-11-1013:00
65LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS RADAWIE2019-11-1013:00
66LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS ZĘBOWICE2019-11-1013:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
609838189
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
605525844
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
575723786
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532