KLASA B GRUPA III

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 3
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA22601930109:23
2LZS CHOCIANOWICE2252171492:29
3LZS BORKI WIELKIE2242133667:33
4LZS ŻYTNIÓW2240124661:37
5LZS BUGAJ NOWY2239123747:36
6LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2233103953:44
7LZS ZĘBOWICE2228841051:60
8LZS WICHRÓW2226751056:71
9LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2225741140:81
10LZS WOJCIECHÓW2219541336:81
11LZS RADŁÓW228151624:75
12LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE224112029:95
Ostatnia kolejka (22) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 3
62LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁEZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-06-0317:000:5
65LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS BUGAJ NOWY2018-06-0317:004:0
63LZS RADŁÓWLZS ŻYTNIÓW2018-06-0317:001:2
64LZS WICHRÓWLZS CHOCIANOWICE2018-06-0317:002:9
61LZS WOJCIECHÓWLKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2018-06-0317:003:2
60LZS ZĘBOWICELZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2018-06-0317:002:4
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 3
Kolejka 1
0LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS ZĘBOWICE2017-09-0313:000:2
2LZS RADŁÓWLZS CHOCIANOWICE2017-09-0313:002:11
1LZS WICHRÓWLZS BUGAJ NOWY2017-09-0314:000:5
3LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS ŻYTNIÓW2017-09-0317:002:5
5LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2017-09-0317:000:6
4LZS WOJCIECHÓWZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2017-09-0317:001:10
Kolejka 2
6LZS ZĘBOWICELKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2017-09-0916:000:0
11LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS WICHRÓW2017-09-1013:003:0
10LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS RADŁÓW2017-09-1016:003:3
9LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2017-09-1016:008:1
8LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS WOJCIECHÓW2017-09-1016:004:1
7ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2017-09-1016:0013:0Walkower
Kolejka 3
13LZS RADŁÓWLZS BORKI WIELKIE2017-09-1713:000:1
12LZS WICHRÓWLZS ZĘBOWICE2017-09-1714:003:3
17LKS PRZEDMOŚĆZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2017-09-1716:000:4
14LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS BUGAJ NOWY2017-09-1716:001:2
16LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS ŻYTNIÓW2017-09-1716:000:5
15LZS WOJCIECHÓWLZS CHOCIANOWICE2017-09-1716:001:4
Kolejka 4
18LZS ZĘBOWICEZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2017-09-2316:001:5
22LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2017-09-2413:008:1
23LZS WICHRÓWLZS RADŁÓW2017-09-2414:003:0
21LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS WOJCIECHÓW2017-09-2416:003:1
20LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2017-09-2416:009:3
19LZS ŻYTNIÓWLKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2017-09-2416:004:3
Kolejka 5
29ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS ŻYTNIÓW2017-09-3015:002:0
24LZS RADŁÓWLZS ZĘBOWICE2017-10-0113:003:5
28LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS CHOCIANOWICE2017-10-0115:003:1
25LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS WICHRÓW2017-10-0115:000:6
27LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS BUGAJ NOWY2017-10-0115:000:1
26LZS WOJCIECHÓWLZS BORKI WIELKIE2017-10-0115:001:5
Kolejka 6
31LZS CHOCIANOWICEZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2017-10-0713:001:2
30LZS ZĘBOWICELZS ŻYTNIÓW2017-10-0715:001:1
33LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2017-10-0813:006:0Walkower
35LZS RADŁÓWLZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2017-10-0813:003:2
34LZS WICHRÓWLZS WOJCIECHÓW2017-10-0814:003:3
32LZS BUGAJ NOWYLKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2017-10-0815:002:1
Kolejka 7
40ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS BUGAJ NOWY2017-10-1415:000:0
39LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS BORKI WIELKIE2017-10-1515:000:2
36LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS ZĘBOWICE2017-10-1515:004:11
38LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS WICHRÓW2017-10-1515:002:6
37LZS WOJCIECHÓWLZS RADŁÓW2017-10-1515:001:1
41LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS CHOCIANOWICE2017-10-1515:001:1
Kolejka 8
42LZS ZĘBOWICELZS CHOCIANOWICE2017-10-2114:001:6
44LZS BORKI WIELKIEZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2017-10-2213:004:4
46LZS RADŁÓWLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2017-10-2213:000:1
47LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS WOJCIECHÓW2017-10-2214:001:2
43LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS ŻYTNIÓW2017-10-2214:002:2
45LZS WICHRÓWLKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2017-10-2214:004:1
Kolejka 9
51ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS WICHRÓW2017-10-2814:007:5
50LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS RADŁÓW2017-10-2913:005:1
53LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS BUGAJ NOWY2017-10-2913:005:1
49LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2017-10-2913:007:3
48LZS WOJCIECHÓWLZS ZĘBOWICE2017-10-2913:006:2
52LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS BORKI WIELKIE2017-10-2913:003:1
Kolejka 10
54LZS ZĘBOWICELZS BUGAJ NOWY2017-11-0413:001:2
58LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2017-11-0513:002:5
55LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS CHOCIANOWICE2017-11-0513:002:3
57LZS RADŁÓWZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2017-11-0513:003:4
56LZS WICHRÓWLZS ŻYTNIÓW2017-11-0513:003:2
59LZS WOJCIECHÓWLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2017-11-0513:000:2
Kolejka 11
62ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2017-11-1113:0011:1
61LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS WOJCIECHÓW2017-11-1213:005:0
65LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS BORKI WIELKIE2017-11-1213:001:0
64LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS WICHRÓW2017-11-1213:002:0
60LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS ZĘBOWICE2017-11-1213:004:4
63LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS RADŁÓW2017-11-1213:000:0
Kolejka 12
3LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2018-05-0315:003:0
5LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2018-05-0317:003:1
1LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS WICHRÓW2018-05-0317:003:0Walkower
2LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS RADŁÓW2018-05-0317:003:0Walkower
0LZS ZĘBOWICELZS BORKI WIELKIE2018-05-0317:000:2
4ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS WOJCIECHÓW2018-05-0317:003:0Walkower
Kolejka 13
10LZS RADŁÓWLZS BUGAJ NOWY2018-03-2513:001:5
11LZS WICHRÓWLZS BORKI WIELKIE2018-03-2514:003:3
6LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS ZĘBOWICE2018-03-2516:002:3
9LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS CHOCIANOWICE2018-03-2516:000:3
7LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICEZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-03-2516:001:1
8LZS WOJCIECHÓWLZS ŻYTNIÓW2018-03-2516:001:5
Kolejka 14
17ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2018-04-0716:003:1
13LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS RADŁÓW2018-04-0813:007:0
16LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2018-04-0814:006:0
14LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2018-04-0816:003:2
15LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS WOJCIECHÓW2018-04-0816:008:0
12LZS ZĘBOWICELZS WICHRÓW2018-04-0816:005:2
Kolejka 15
18ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS ZĘBOWICE2018-04-1416:004:0
23LZS RADŁÓWLZS WICHRÓW2018-04-1513:000:5
21LZS WOJCIECHÓWLZS BUGAJ NOWY2018-04-1514:000:6
19LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS ŻYTNIÓW2018-04-1516:003:0
22LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS BORKI WIELKIE2018-04-1516:001:2
20LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS CHOCIANOWICE2018-04-1516:003:1
Kolejka 16
26LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS WOJCIECHÓW2018-04-2213:007:3
25LZS WICHRÓWLZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2018-04-2214:000:0
29LZS ŻYTNIÓWZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-04-2214:001:5
28LZS CHOCIANOWICELKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2018-04-2215:006:1
27LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2018-04-2216:303:0
24LZS ZĘBOWICELZS RADŁÓW2018-04-2216:305:1
Kolejka 17
31ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS CHOCIANOWICE2018-04-2817:003:0
34LZS WOJCIECHÓWLZS WICHRÓW2018-04-2914:002:4
30LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS ZĘBOWICE2018-04-2914:005:2
32LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS BUGAJ NOWY2018-04-2917:002:0
35LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS RADŁÓW2018-04-2917:002:1
33LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS BORKI WIELKIE2018-04-2917:000:4
Kolejka 18
39LZS BORKI WIELKIELKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2018-05-0613:002:2
37LZS RADŁÓWLZS WOJCIECHÓW2018-05-0613:003:3
38LZS WICHRÓWLZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2018-05-0614:001:1
41LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS ŻYTNIÓW2018-05-0615:003:2
40LZS BUGAJ NOWYZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-05-0617:001:6
36LZS ZĘBOWICELZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2018-05-0617:001:0
Kolejka 19
44ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS BORKI WIELKIE2018-05-1217:005:0
47LZS WOJCIECHÓWLZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2018-05-1314:001:0
43LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS BUGAJ NOWY2018-05-1314:003:2
42LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS ZĘBOWICE2018-05-1315:002:0
45LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS WICHRÓW2018-05-1317:004:3
46LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS RADŁÓW2018-05-1317:003:0
Kolejka 20
53LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS CHOCIANOWICE2018-05-1916:001:2
52LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS ŻYTNIÓW2018-05-2013:004:0
50LZS RADŁÓWLKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2018-05-2013:001:1
51LZS WICHRÓWZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-05-2014:003:9
49LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁELZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2018-05-2017:004:5
48LZS ZĘBOWICELZS WOJCIECHÓW2018-05-2017:000:3
Kolejka 21
58LKS PRZEDMOŚĆLZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁE2018-05-2717:003:2
54LZS BUGAJ NOWYLZS ZĘBOWICE2018-05-2717:001:2
55LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS BORKI WIELKIE2018-05-2717:004:0
59LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICELZS WOJCIECHÓW2018-05-2717:003:3
56LZS ŻYTNIÓWLZS WICHRÓW2018-05-2717:007:0Walkower
57ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS RADŁÓW2018-05-2717:003:0Walkower
Kolejka 22
62LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁEZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-06-0317:000:5
65LZS BORKI WIELKIELZS BUGAJ NOWY2018-06-0317:004:0
63LZS RADŁÓWLZS ŻYTNIÓW2018-06-0317:001:2
64LZS WICHRÓWLZS CHOCIANOWICE2018-06-0317:002:9
61LZS WOJCIECHÓWLKS PRZEDMOŚĆ2018-06-0317:003:2
60LZS ZĘBOWICELZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE2018-06-0317:002:4
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
KS BIZON BĄKOWICEbakowice.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
607297221
KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LKS ORZEL MOKRE ŁANY
mokrelany.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl602303050
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl
500449567
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
601796262
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
607609746
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LKS ROŻNIĄTÓW
rozniatow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
509993134
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
KS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE
sciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
882545379
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE
raclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
534190913
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
662057753
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774356576
LZS CZARNOLAS
czarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609343806
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609537030
510218882
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK
glogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
668716794
LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS BUKÓW
bukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
664051218
LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
LZS KROMOLÓW
kromolow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505032868
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
693181549
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
LZS MŁODOSZOWICEmlodoszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606489135
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA
nysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl
720824062
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
605572878
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
raszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
600261485
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
koscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
692171828
LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
starakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl
600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
MKS SOKÓŁ II NIEMODLIN
niemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
508235932
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJpokoj.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
662385271
SSKF KS DĄBROWAdabrowa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
576885575
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA
praszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl
343591190