KLASA B GRUPA IV

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 4
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN1230100250:16
2LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 122992151:12
3LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA122783145:15
4LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA122682248:19
5LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE122271430:22
6LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI122062434:16
7LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE121961529:20
8LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE121651623:21
9KGKS KRASNA GÓRA121341720:30
10KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE121240822:44
11LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE12930927:55
12LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK124111012:62
13PAUZA000000:0
14LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE12000126:65
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 4
85LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2019-11-1013:003:1
86LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2019-11-0913:0012:1
87PAUZALZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2019-11-0913:00
88LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2019-11-1013:003:1
89LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2019-11-1013:001:1
90LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2019-11-1013:002:1
91LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2019-11-1013:000:12
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 4
Kolejka 1
1LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2019-08-1817:005:0
2LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2019-08-1817:005:2
3LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2019-08-1817:001:3
4KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2019-08-1817:000:2
5LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2019-08-1817:000:5
6KS JANKOWICE WIELKIEPAUZA2019-08-1817:00Mecz nie odbył się
7LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2019-08-1817:001:2
Kolejka 2
8LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2019-08-2517:000:5
9PAUZALZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2019-08-2417:00Mecz nie odbył się
10LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2019-08-2517:0011:0
11LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2019-08-2517:002:2
12LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2019-08-2517:003:2
13LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2019-08-2517:000:4
14LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2019-08-2517:006:3
Kolejka 3
15LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2019-09-0117:003:0Walkower
16LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2019-09-0117:000:2
17KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2019-09-0117:000:0
18LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2019-09-0117:000:1
19KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2019-09-0117:001:3
20LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2019-09-0117:001:2
21LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINPAUZA2019-09-0117:00Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 4
22LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIEPAUZA2019-09-0816:00Mecz nie odbył się
23LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2019-09-0816:002:1
24LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2019-09-0816:001:0
25LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2019-09-0816:002:0
26LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2019-09-0816:003:5
27LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKAKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2019-09-0816:002:3
28LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2019-09-0816:001:8
Kolejka 5
29LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2019-09-1516:008:0
30KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2019-09-1516:005:1
31LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2019-09-1516:001:3
32KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2019-09-1516:002:0
33LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2019-09-1516:004:0
34LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2019-09-1516:001:5
35PAUZALZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2019-09-1416:00Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 6
36LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2019-09-2216:000:10
37LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKAPAUZA2019-09-2216:00Mecz nie odbył się
38LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2019-09-2216:002:4
39LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2019-09-2213:000:4
40LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKAKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2019-09-2216:004:1
41LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2019-09-2216:002:8
42LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKIKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2019-09-2216:002:0
Kolejka 7
43KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2019-09-2915:004:2
44LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2019-09-2915:001:0
45KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2019-09-2915:003:1
46LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2019-09-2915:001:1
47LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2019-09-2915:005:0Walkower
48PAUZALZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2019-09-2815:00Mecz nie odbył się
49LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2019-09-2915:002:0
Kolejka 8
50LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2019-10-0615:000:8
51LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2019-10-0615:003:3
52LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKPAUZA2019-10-0615:00Mecz nie odbył się
53LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2019-10-0615:001:3
54LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2019-10-0615:007:2
55LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKIKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2019-10-0615:005:3
56KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2019-10-0615:000:3
Kolejka 9
57LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2019-10-1315:006:0
58KS JANKOWICE WIELKIEKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2019-10-1315:003:0Walkower
59LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2019-10-1315:001:2
60LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2019-10-1315:006:2
61PAUZALKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2019-10-1215:00Mecz nie odbył się
62LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2019-10-1315:005:1
63LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2019-10-1315:002:1
Kolejka 10
64LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2019-10-2014:000:3
65LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2019-10-2014:002:10
66LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2019-10-2014:004:1
67LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEPAUZA2019-10-2014:00Mecz nie odbył się
68LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2019-10-2014:002:3
69KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2019-10-2014:005:2
70LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIEKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2019-10-2014:003:1
Kolejka 11
71KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2019-10-2713:007:1
72LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2019-10-2713:002:0
73LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2019-10-2713:007:0
74PAUZALZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2019-10-2713:00Mecz nie odbył się
75LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2019-10-2713:006:0
76LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2019-10-2713:004:4
77LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2019-10-2713:008:1
Kolejka 12
78LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2019-11-0313:002:3
79LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2019-11-0313:004:2
80LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2019-11-0313:001:7
81LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2019-11-0313:001:1
82KGKS KRASNA GÓRAPAUZA2019-11-0313:00Mecz nie odbył się
83LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2019-11-0313:000:1
84KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2019-11-0313:000:2
Kolejka 13
85LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2019-11-1013:003:1
86LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2019-11-0913:0012:1
87PAUZALZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2019-11-0913:00
88LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW KGKS KRASNA GÓRA2019-11-1013:003:1
89LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2019-11-1013:001:1
90LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2019-11-1013:002:1
91LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2019-11-1013:000:12
Kolejka 14
1LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2020-03-1515:00
2LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2020-03-1515:00
3LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2020-03-1515:00
4LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKAKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2020-03-1515:00
5LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2020-03-1515:00
6PAUZAKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2020-03-1515:00
7LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2020-03-1515:00
Kolejka 15
8LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2020-03-2215:00
9LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICEPAUZA2020-03-2215:00
10KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2020-03-2215:00
11LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2020-03-2215:00
12KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2020-03-2215:00
13LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2020-03-2215:00
14LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2020-03-2215:00
Kolejka 16
15LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2020-03-2916:00
16LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2020-03-2916:00
17LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2020-03-2916:00
18LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2020-03-2916:00
19LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKAKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2020-03-2916:00
20LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2020-03-2916:00
21PAUZALZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2020-03-2916:00
Kolejka 17
22PAUZALZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2020-04-0516:00
23LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2020-04-0516:00
24LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2020-04-0516:00
25KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2020-04-0516:00
26LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2020-04-0516:00
27KGKS KRASNA GÓRALKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2020-04-0516:00
28LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2020-04-0516:00
Kolejka 18
29LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2020-04-1916:30
30LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2020-04-1916:30
31LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2020-04-1916:30
32LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2020-04-1916:30
33LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2020-04-1916:30
34LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2020-04-1916:30
35LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW PAUZA2020-04-1916:30
Kolejka 19
36LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2020-04-2617:00
37PAUZALZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2020-04-2617:00
38LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2020-04-2617:00
39LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2020-04-2617:00
40KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2020-04-2617:00
41LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2020-04-2617:00
42KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2020-04-2617:00
Kolejka 20
43LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIEKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2020-05-0317:00
44LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2020-05-0317:00
45LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2020-05-0317:00
46LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2020-05-0317:00
47LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2020-05-0317:00
48LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEPAUZA2020-05-0317:00
49LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2020-05-0317:00
Kolejka 21
50LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2020-05-1017:00
51LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2020-05-1017:00
52PAUZALZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2020-05-1017:00
53LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2020-05-1017:00
54LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICELZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2020-05-1017:00
55KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2020-05-1017:00
56LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIEKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2020-05-1017:00
Kolejka 22
57LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2020-05-1717:00
58KGKS KRASNA GÓRAKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2020-05-1717:00
59LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2020-05-1717:00
60LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2020-05-1717:00
61LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKAPAUZA2020-05-1717:00
62LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2020-05-1717:00
63LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2020-05-1717:00
Kolejka 23
64LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2020-05-2417:00
65LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2020-05-2417:00
66LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2020-05-2417:00
67PAUZALZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2020-05-2417:00
68LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2020-05-2417:00
69LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICEKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2020-05-2417:00
70KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2020-05-2417:00
Kolejka 24
71LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIEKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2020-05-3117:00
72LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIELZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2020-05-3117:00
73KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2020-05-3117:00
74LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKIPAUZA2020-05-3117:00
75LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2020-05-3117:00
76LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2020-05-3117:00
77LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2020-05-3117:00
Kolejka 25
78LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKLZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE2020-06-0717:30
79LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2020-06-0717:30
80LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKALZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE2020-06-0717:30
81LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKI2020-06-0717:30
82PAUZAKGKS KRASNA GÓRA2020-06-0717:30
83LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIE2020-06-0717:30
84LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICEKS JANKOWICE WIELKIE2020-06-0717:30
Kolejka 26
85LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIELZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE2020-06-1417:30
86KS JANKOWICE WIELKIELZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2020-06-1417:30
87LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIEPAUZA2020-06-1417:30
88KGKS KRASNA GÓRALZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2020-06-1417:30
89LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKILZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA2020-06-1417:30
90LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICELZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNE2020-06-1417:30
91LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIK2020-06-1417:30
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
609838189
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
605525844
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
575723786
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532