KLASA B GRUPA IX

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS DOMASZKOWICE1747152066:18
2LZS GROM SZYBOWICE1735112437:21
3LZS LUBRZA1735112459:25
4LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA173194447:25
5LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW1730100730:36
6LZS KĘPNICA1730100738:29
7LZS PRZECHÓD172783648:34
8LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK172581867:39
9LZS CZYŻOWICE172480937:39
10LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA172271937:48
11LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA1713341020:48
12LZS RUDZICZKA1710241117:43
13LZS KOLNOWICE178221318:61
14LZS CHRZELICE177211422:77
Ostatnia kolejka (18) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
29LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS PRZECHÓD2018-04-2216:301:6
30LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS LUBRZA2018-04-2116:302:0
31LZS CZYŻOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2018-04-2216:301:0
32LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2018-04-2116:301:1
33LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS CHRZELICE2018-04-2216:304:2
34LZS KOLNOWICELZS KĘPNICA2018-04-2116:300:3
35LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2018-04-2216:305:0
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
Kolejka 1
1LZS CZYŻOWICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2017-08-2017:000:1
2LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2017-08-1917:001:4
3LZS PRZECHÓDLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2017-08-2017:001:1
4LZS LUBRZALZS KOLNOWICE2017-08-1917:0010:1
5LZS RUDZICZKALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2017-08-2017:003:3
6LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2017-08-2017:003:2
7LZS CHRZELICELZS KĘPNICA2017-08-2013:002:7
Kolejka 2
8LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS KĘPNICA2017-08-2717:003:0
9LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS CHRZELICE2017-08-2714:008:1
10LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2017-08-3018:002:6
11LZS KOLNOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2017-08-2717:002:1
12LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS LUBRZA2017-08-2717:002:7
13LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS PRZECHÓD2017-08-2717:004:2
14LZS CZYŻOWICELZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2017-08-2717:004:0
Kolejka 3
15LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS GROM SZYBOWICE2017-09-0217:002:1
16LZS PRZECHÓDLZS CZYŻOWICE2017-09-0317:002:4
17LZS LUBRZALZS DOMASZKOWICE2017-09-0217:001:1
18LZS RUDZICZKALZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2017-09-0317:001:1
19LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS KOLNOWICE2017-09-0317:005:0
20LZS CHRZELICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2017-09-0313:000:7
21LZS KĘPNICALUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2017-09-0317:001:2
Kolejka 4
22LZS GROM SZYBOWICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2017-09-1016:003:2
23LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS KĘPNICA2017-09-1016:000:1
24LZS KOLNOWICELZS CHRZELICE2017-09-0916:003:1
25LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2017-09-1016:000:0
26LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2017-09-0916:004:0
27LZS CZYŻOWICELZS LUBRZA2017-09-1016:002:5
28LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS PRZECHÓD2017-09-0916:005:1
Kolejka 5
29LZS PRZECHÓDLZS GROM SZYBOWICE2017-09-1716:001:2
30LZS LUBRZALZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2017-09-1616:004:0
31LZS RUDZICZKALZS CZYŻOWICE2017-09-1716:001:5
32LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS DOMASZKOWICE2017-09-1716:002:3
33LZS CHRZELICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2017-09-1713:003:2
34LZS KĘPNICALZS KOLNOWICE2017-09-1716:003:0
35LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2017-09-1714:0013:0
Kolejka 6
36LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2017-09-2416:005:1
37LZS KOLNOWICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2017-09-2316:002:5
38LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS KĘPNICA2017-09-2416:001:4
39LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS CHRZELICE2017-09-2316:006:0
40LZS CZYŻOWICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2017-09-2416:002:3
41LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS RUDZICZKA2017-09-2316:001:0
42LZS PRZECHÓDLZS LUBRZA2017-09-2416:003:3
Kolejka 7
43LZS LUBRZALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2017-09-3015:000:1
44LZS RUDZICZKALZS PRZECHÓD2017-10-0115:000:2
45LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2017-10-0115:006:0
46LZS CHRZELICELZS CZYŻOWICE2017-10-0113:002:4
47LZS KĘPNICALZS DOMASZKOWICE2017-10-0115:002:6
48LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2017-10-0114:0011:0
49LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS KOLNOWICE2017-10-0115:003:0
Kolejka 8
50LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS KOLNOWICE2017-10-0815:004:2
51LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2017-10-0815:002:1
52LZS DOMASZKOWICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2017-10-0715:004:2
53LZS CZYŻOWICELZS KĘPNICA2017-10-0815:003:1
54LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS CHRZELICE2017-10-0715:003:0 Walkower
55LZS PRZECHÓDLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2017-10-0815:004:0
56LZS LUBRZALZS RUDZICZKA2017-10-0715:006:0
Kolejka 9
57LZS RUDZICZKALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2017-10-1515:000:2
58LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS LUBRZA2017-10-1515:001:5
59LZS CHRZELICELZS PRZECHÓD2017-10-1513:003:4
60LZS KĘPNICALZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2017-10-1414:001:2
61LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS CZYŻOWICE2017-10-1514:006:3
62LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS DOMASZKOWICE2017-10-1515:002:6
63LZS KOLNOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2017-10-1415:001:3
Kolejka 10
64LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2017-10-2214:003:0
65LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS KOLNOWICE2017-10-2114:006:0
66LZS CZYŻOWICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2017-10-2214:003:4
67LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2017-10-2114:004:3
68LZS PRZECHÓDLZS KĘPNICA2017-10-2214:001:0
69LZS LUBRZALZS CHRZELICE2017-10-2114:004:1
70LZS RUDZICZKALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2017-10-2214:001:1
Kolejka 11
71LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2017-10-2913:001:1
72LZS CHRZELICELZS RUDZICZKA2017-10-2913:002:4
73LZS KĘPNICALZS LUBRZA2017-10-2913:004:2
74LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS PRZECHÓD2017-10-2913:004:2
75LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2017-10-2913:003:0
76LZS KOLNOWICELZS CZYŻOWICE2017-10-2814:001:2
77LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS DOMASZKOWICE2017-10-2913:000:2
Kolejka 12
78LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2017-11-0513:000:3
79LZS CZYŻOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2017-11-0513:002:1
80LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS KOLNOWICE2017-11-0413:003:1
81LZS PRZECHÓDLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2017-11-0513:004:0
82LZS LUBRZALUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2017-11-0413:003:2
83LZS RUDZICZKALZS KĘPNICA2017-11-0513:003:4
84LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS CHRZELICE2017-11-0513:006:0
Kolejka 13
85LZS CHRZELICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2017-11-1213:000:7
86LZS KĘPNICALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2017-11-1213:002:1
87LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS RUDZICZKA2017-11-1213:002:0
88LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS LUBRZA2017-11-1213:000:3 Walkower
89LZS KOLNOWICELZS PRZECHÓD2017-11-1113:002:2
90LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2017-11-1213:000:3
91LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS CZYŻOWICE2017-11-1113:003:1
Kolejka 14
1LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS CZYŻOWICE2018-05-0317:00:
2LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2018-05-0317:00:
3LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS PRZECHÓD2018-05-0317:00:
4LZS KOLNOWICELZS LUBRZA2018-05-0317:00:
5LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS RUDZICZKA2018-05-0317:00:
6LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2018-05-0314:00:
7LZS KĘPNICALZS CHRZELICE2018-05-0317:00:
Kolejka 15
8LZS KĘPNICALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-03-2516:001:0
9LZS CHRZELICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2018-03-2513:003:2
10LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-03-2516:001:0
11LZS RUDZICZKALZS KOLNOWICE2018-03-2516:001:0
12LZS LUBRZALZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-03-2416:003:1
13LZS PRZECHÓDLZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-03-2516:003:4
14LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS CZYŻOWICE2018-03-2416:002:1
Kolejka 16
15LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2018-04-0816:002:1
16LZS CZYŻOWICELZS PRZECHÓD2018-04-0816:000:5
17LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS LUBRZA2018-04-0716:004:1
18LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS RUDZICZKA2018-04-0816:002:2
19LZS KOLNOWICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2018-04-0716:002:8
20LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS CHRZELICE2018-04-0816:005:1
21LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS KĘPNICA2018-04-0814:002:4
Kolejka 17
22LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-04-1514:001:1
23LZS KĘPNICALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-04-1516:000:1
24LZS CHRZELICELZS KOLNOWICE2018-04-1513:001:1
25LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-04-1516:002:0
26LZS RUDZICZKALZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-04-1516:000:5
27LZS LUBRZALZS CZYŻOWICE2018-04-1416:002:0
28LZS PRZECHÓDLZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2018-04-1516:005:1
Kolejka 18
29LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS PRZECHÓD2018-04-2216:301:6
30LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS LUBRZA2018-04-2116:302:0
31LZS CZYŻOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2018-04-2216:301:0
32LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2018-04-2116:301:1
33LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS CHRZELICE2018-04-2216:304:2
34LZS KOLNOWICELZS KĘPNICA2018-04-2116:300:3
35LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2018-04-2216:305:0
Kolejka 19
36LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-04-2917:00:
37LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS KOLNOWICE2018-04-2914:00:
38LZS KĘPNICALZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-04-2917:00:
39LZS CHRZELICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-04-2913:00:
40LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS CZYŻOWICE2018-04-2917:00:
41LZS RUDZICZKALZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2018-04-2917:00:
42LZS LUBRZALZS PRZECHÓD2018-04-2817:00:
Kolejka 20
43LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS LUBRZA2018-05-0617:00:
44LZS PRZECHÓDLZS RUDZICZKA2018-05-0617:00:
45LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2018-05-0517:00:
46LZS CZYŻOWICELZS CHRZELICE2018-05-0617:00:
47LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS KĘPNICA2018-05-0517:00:
48LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2018-05-0617:00:
49LZS KOLNOWICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-05-0517:00:
Kolejka 21
50LZS KOLNOWICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-05-1217:00:
51LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-05-1317:00:
52LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-05-1314:00:
53LZS KĘPNICALZS CZYŻOWICE2018-05-1317:00:
54LZS CHRZELICELZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2018-05-1313:00:
55LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS PRZECHÓD2018-05-1317:00:
56LZS RUDZICZKALZS LUBRZA2018-05-1317:00:
Kolejka 22
57LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2018-05-2017:00:
58LZS LUBRZALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2018-05-1917:00:
59LZS PRZECHÓDLZS CHRZELICE2018-05-2017:00:
60LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS KĘPNICA2018-05-1917:00:
61LZS CZYŻOWICELUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2018-05-2017:00:
62LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-05-1917:00:
63LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS KOLNOWICE2018-05-1917:00:
Kolejka 23
64LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-05-2617:00:
65LZS KOLNOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-05-2617:00:
66LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS CZYŻOWICE2018-05-2717:00:
67LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2018-05-2714:00:
68LZS KĘPNICALZS PRZECHÓD2018-05-2717:00:
69LZS CHRZELICELZS LUBRZA2018-05-2713:00:
70LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS RUDZICZKA2018-05-2717:00:
Kolejka 24
71LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2018-06-0317:00:
72LZS RUDZICZKALZS CHRZELICE2018-06-0317:00:
73LZS LUBRZALZS KĘPNICA2018-06-0217:00:
74LZS PRZECHÓDLUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2018-06-0317:00:
75LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-06-0217:00:
76LZS CZYŻOWICELZS KOLNOWICE2018-06-0317:00:
77LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-06-0217:00:
Kolejka 25
78LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-06-1017:00:
79LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS CZYŻOWICE2018-06-1017:00:
80LZS KOLNOWICELZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW2018-06-1017:00:
81LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS PRZECHÓD2018-06-1017:00:
82LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS LUBRZA2018-06-1017:00:
83LZS KĘPNICALZS RUDZICZKA2018-06-1017:00:
84LZS CHRZELICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2018-06-1017:00:
Kolejka 26
85LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS CHRZELICE2018-06-1717:00:
86LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS KĘPNICA2018-06-1717:00:
87LZS RUDZICZKALUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIK2018-06-1717:00:
88LZS LUBRZALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-06-1717:00:
89LZS PRZECHÓDLZS KOLNOWICE2018-06-1717:00:
90LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-06-1717:00:
91LZS CZYŻOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-06-1717:00:
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
KS BIZON BĄKOWICEbakowice.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
607297221
KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LKS ORZEL MOKRE ŁANY
mokrelany.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl602303050
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl
500449567
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
601796262
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
607609746
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LKS ROŻNIĄTÓW
rozniatow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
509993134
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
KS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE
sciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
882545379
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE
raclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
534190913
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
662057753
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774356576
LZS CZARNOLAS
czarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609343806
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609537030
510218882
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK
glogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
668716794
LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS BUKÓW
bukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
664051218
LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
LZS KROMOLÓW
kromolow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505032868
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
693181549
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
LZS MŁODOSZOWICEmlodoszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606489135
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA
nysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl
720824062
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
605572878
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
raszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
600261485
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
koscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
692171828
LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
starakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl
600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
MKS SOKÓŁ II NIEMODLIN
niemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
508235932
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJpokoj.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
662385271
SSKF KS DĄBROWAdabrowa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
576885575
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA
praszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl
343591190