KLASA B GRUPA IX

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LKS SZONÓW92480146:8
2LZS KUJAWY92271123:10
3LZS LUBRZA91961227:16
4LZS GROM SZYBOWICE91961217:20
5LZS CZYŻOWICE91853124:15
6LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR91651329:20
7LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA91550426:14
8LZS RZEPCE91341418:17
9LZS STARE KOTKOWICE91240520:22
10LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA9930620:20
11LZS RUDZICZKA993069:27
12LZS ZAWADA9411716:30
13LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE9411711:28
14LZS KOLNOWICE9000910:49
Ostatnia kolejka (9) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
57LZS KOLNOWICELZS RZEPCE2018-10-1415:000:6
58LZS LUBRZALZS KUJAWY2018-10-1315:004:1
59LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-10-1414:003:2
60LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-10-1415:004:1
61LZS RUDZICZKALKS SZONÓW2018-10-1415:000:9
62LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-10-1415:000:6
63LZS CZYŻOWICELZS ZAWADA2018-10-1415:005:1
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
Kolejka 1
1LKS SZONÓWLZS RZEPCE2018-08-1917:003:2
2LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-08-1914:004:3
3LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS ZAWADA2018-08-1917:006:0
4LZS KUJAWYLZS CZYŻOWICE2018-08-1817:002:2
5LZS KOLNOWICELZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-08-1816:002:3
6LZS LUBRZALZS RUDZICZKA2018-08-1817:003:0
7LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-08-1917:003:0
Kolejka 2
8LZS RZEPCELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-08-2614:001:3
9LZS RUDZICZKALZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-08-2617:003:2
10LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS LUBRZA2018-08-2617:000:3
11LZS CZYŻOWICELZS KOLNOWICE2018-08-2617:004:2
12LZS ZAWADALZS KUJAWY2018-08-2614:001:4
13LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-08-2617:003:0
14LKS SZONÓWLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-08-2614:003:1
Kolejka 3
15LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS RZEPCE2018-09-0214:006:2
16LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALKS SZONÓW2018-09-0117:000:4
17LZS KUJAWYLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-09-0117:001:0
18LZS KOLNOWICELZS ZAWADA2018-09-0217:002:7
19LZS LUBRZALZS CZYŻOWICE2018-09-0117:004:1
20LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-09-0214:004:2
21LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2018-09-0217:002:0
Kolejka 4
22LZS RZEPCELZS RUDZICZKA2018-09-0914:001:0
23LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-09-0916:001:4
24LZS CZYŻOWICELZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-09-0916:004:2
25LZS ZAWADALZS LUBRZA2018-09-0914:002:3
26LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS KOLNOWICE2018-09-0916:005:0
27LKS SZONÓWLZS KUJAWY2018-09-0916:000:1
28LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-09-0914:003:2
Kolejka 5
29LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS RZEPCE2018-09-1616:000:1
30LZS KUJAWYLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-09-1516:003:1
31LZS KOLNOWICELKS SZONÓW2018-09-1516:003:6
32LZS LUBRZALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-09-1516:005:2
33LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS ZAWADA2018-09-1614:004:1
34LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS CZYŻOWICE2018-09-1616:000:0
35LZS RUDZICZKALZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-09-1616:001:0
Kolejka 6
36LZS RZEPCELZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-09-2314:003:1
37LZS CZYŻOWICELZS RUDZICZKA2018-09-2316:004:1
38LZS ZAWADALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-09-2314:000:1
39LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-09-2316:001:0
40LKS SZONÓWLZS LUBRZA2018-09-2316:003:0
41LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS KOLNOWICE2018-09-2314:008:0
42LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS KUJAWY2018-09-2316:001:2
Kolejka 7
43LZS KUJAWYLZS RZEPCE2018-09-2915:003:1
44LZS KOLNOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-09-3015:001:4
45LZS LUBRZALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-09-2915:002:2
46LZS STARE KOTKOWICELKS SZONÓW2018-09-3014:001:6
47LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-09-3015:003:2
48LZS RUDZICZKALZS ZAWADA2018-09-3015:003:2
49LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS CZYŻOWICE2018-09-3015:002:3
Kolejka 8
50LZS RZEPCELZS CZYŻOWICE2018-10-0714:001:1
51LZS ZAWADALZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-10-0714:002:2
52LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS RUDZICZKA2018-10-0715:004:1
53LKS SZONÓWLZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-10-0615:0012:0
54LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-10-0714:003:1
55LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS LUBRZA2018-10-0715:005:3
56LZS KUJAWYLZS KOLNOWICE2018-10-0615:006:0
Kolejka 9
57LZS KOLNOWICELZS RZEPCE2018-10-1415:000:6
58LZS LUBRZALZS KUJAWY2018-10-1315:004:1
59LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-10-1414:003:2
60LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-10-1415:004:1
61LZS RUDZICZKALKS SZONÓW2018-10-1415:000:9
62LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-10-1415:000:6
63LZS CZYŻOWICELZS ZAWADA2018-10-1415:005:1
Kolejka 10
64LZS RZEPCELZS ZAWADA2018-10-2114:00
65LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS CZYŻOWICE2018-10-2114:00
66LKS SZONÓWLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-10-2114:00
67LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS RUDZICZKA2018-10-2114:00
68LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-10-2114:00
69LZS KUJAWYLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-10-2014:00
70LZS KOLNOWICELZS LUBRZA2018-10-2114:00
Kolejka 11
71LZS LUBRZALZS RZEPCE2018-10-2714:00
72LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS KOLNOWICE2018-10-2813:00
73LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS KUJAWY2018-10-2813:00
74LZS RUDZICZKALZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-10-2813:00
75LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-10-2813:00
76LZS CZYŻOWICELKS SZONÓW2018-10-2813:00
77LZS ZAWADALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-10-2813:00
Kolejka 12
78LZS RZEPCELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2018-11-0413:00
79LKS SZONÓWLZS ZAWADA2018-11-0413:00
80LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS CZYŻOWICE2018-11-0413:00
81LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-11-0413:00
82LZS KUJAWYLZS RUDZICZKA2018-11-0313:00
83LZS KOLNOWICELZS GROM SZYBOWICE2018-11-0413:00
84LZS LUBRZALZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-11-0313:00
Kolejka 13
85LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS RZEPCE2018-11-1113:00
86LZS GROM SZYBOWICELZS LUBRZA2018-11-1113:00
87LZS RUDZICZKALZS KOLNOWICE2018-11-1113:00
88LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS KUJAWY2018-11-1113:00
89LZS CZYŻOWICELZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-11-1113:00
90LZS ZAWADALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-11-1113:00
91LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALKS SZONÓW2018-11-1113:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchwicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
600811855
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532