KLASA B GRUPA IX

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS GOŚCICE91961222:14
2LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA91961232:21
3LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA91860324:15
4LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA91752225:11
5LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK91651325:21
6LKS BIAŁA NYSKA91031520:17
7LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC91031516:26
8LZS BUKÓW9822524:26
9LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE9721616:27
10LZS ŚLIWICE 9512623:49
Ostatnia kolejka (11) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
61LZS GOŚCICELZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2020-11-0813:303:1
62LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWAPAUZJE2020-11-1513:30
63LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2020-11-1413:300:3
64LZS BUKÓWLKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2020-11-1413:302:4
65LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2020-11-1513:301:0
66PAUZJELZS ŚLIWICE 2020-11-1513:30
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 9
Kolejka 1
1LZS ŚLIWICE LZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2020-08-3017:004:3
2LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAPAUZJE2020-08-3017:00
3LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKLZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2020-08-3017:002:2
4LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS BUKÓW2020-08-2917:005:1
5PAUZJELZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2020-08-3017:00
6LZS GOŚCICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2020-08-3017:004:2
Kolejka 2
7LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2020-09-0616:301:3
8LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS GOŚCICE2020-09-0516:300:1
9LZS BUKÓWPAUZJE2020-09-0516:30
10LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALKS BIAŁA NYSKA2020-09-0616:301:0
11PAUZJELKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2020-09-0616:30
12LZS ŚLIWICE LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2020-09-0616:301:7
Kolejka 3
13LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2020-09-1316:305:2
14LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKLZS ŚLIWICE 2020-09-1316:304:2
15LKS BIAŁA NYSKAPAUZJE2020-09-1316:30
16PAUZJELZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2020-09-1316:30
17LZS GOŚCICELZS BUKÓW2020-09-1316:302:0
18LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2020-09-1316:304:3
Kolejka 4
19LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2020-09-2016:002:3
20LZS BUKÓWLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2020-09-1916:004:4
21LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALZS GOŚCICE2020-09-2016:001:1
22PAUZJEPAUZJE2020-09-2016:00
23LZS ŚLIWICE LKS BIAŁA NYSKA2020-09-2016:003:3
24LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2020-09-2016:002:0
Kolejka 5
25LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKLZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2020-09-2716:006:2
26LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2020-09-2616:002:3
27PAUZJELZS ŚLIWICE 2020-09-2716:00
28LZS GOŚCICEPAUZJE2020-09-2716:00
29LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2020-09-2716:002:1
30LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS BUKÓW2020-09-2616:003:2
Kolejka 6
31LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELZS BUKÓW2020-10-0415:300:0
32LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2020-10-0415:307:1
33PAUZJELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2020-10-0415:30
34LZS ŚLIWICE LZS GOŚCICE2020-09-2716:004:6
35LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAPAUZJE2020-10-0415:30
36LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2020-10-0415:300:4
Kolejka 7
37LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2020-10-1015:001:2
38PAUZJELKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2020-10-1115:00
39LZS GOŚCICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2020-10-1115:002:3
40LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS ŚLIWICE 2020-10-1115:007:1
41LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECPAUZJE2020-10-1115:00
42LZS BUKÓWLZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2020-10-1015:001:3
Kolejka 8
43LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2020-10-1814:303:2
44PAUZJELZS BUKÓW2020-10-1814:30
45LZS ŚLIWICE LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2020-10-1814:303:3
46LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2020-10-1814:303:1
47LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKLZS GOŚCICE2020-10-1814:303:1
48LKS BIAŁA NYSKAPAUZJE2020-10-1714:30
Kolejka 9
49PAUZJELZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2020-10-2514:00
50LZS GOŚCICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2020-10-2514:002:0
51LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2020-10-2514:004:2
52LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2020-10-2414:001:0
53LZS BUKÓWLZS ŚLIWICE 2020-10-2414:009:4
54LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNAPAUZJE2020-10-2514:00
Kolejka 10
55LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEPAUZJE2020-11-0813:30
56LZS ŚLIWICE LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2020-11-0813:301:7
57LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS BUKÓW2020-11-0813:301:5
58LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKLZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2020-11-0813:304:2
59LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2020-11-0713:302:5
60PAUZJELZS GOŚCICE2020-11-0813:30
Kolejka 11
61LZS GOŚCICELZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2020-11-0813:303:1
62LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWAPAUZJE2020-11-1513:30
63LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2020-11-1413:300:3
64LZS BUKÓWLKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2020-11-1413:302:4
65LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2020-11-1513:301:0
66PAUZJELZS ŚLIWICE 2020-11-1513:30
Kolejka 12
1LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELZS ŚLIWICE 2021-03-1415:00
2LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2021-03-1415:00
3LZS BUKÓWLKS BIAŁA NYSKA2021-03-1415:00
4LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2021-03-1415:00
5LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS GOŚCICE2021-03-1415:00
Kolejka 13
6LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2021-03-2115:00
7LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS GOŚCICE2021-03-2115:00
8LZS BUKÓWLZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2021-03-2115:00
9LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2021-03-2115:00
10LZS ŚLIWICE LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2021-03-2115:00
Kolejka 14
11LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2021-03-2816:00
12LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS ŚLIWICE 2021-03-2816:00
13LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2021-03-2816:00
14LZS BUKÓWLZS GOŚCICE2021-03-2816:00
15LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2021-03-2816:00
Kolejka 15
16LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2021-04-1116:00
17LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS BUKÓW2021-04-1116:00
18LZS GOŚCICELZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2021-04-1116:00
19LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS ŚLIWICE 2021-04-1116:00
20LKS BIAŁA NYSKALKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2021-04-1116:00
Kolejka 16
21LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELKS BIAŁA NYSKA2021-04-1816:30
22LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2021-04-1816:30
23LZS GOŚCICELZS ŚLIWICE 2021-04-1816:30
24LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2021-04-1816:30
25LZS BUKÓWLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2021-04-1816:30
Kolejka 17
26LZS BUKÓWLZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2021-04-2517:00
27LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA2021-04-2517:00
28LZS ŚLIWICE LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2021-04-2517:00
29LZS GOŚCICELKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEK2021-04-2517:00
30LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2021-04-2517:00
Kolejka 18
31LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2021-05-0217:00
32LKS BIAŁA NYSKALZS GOŚCICE2021-05-0217:00
33LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2021-05-0217:00
34LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS ŚLIWICE 2021-05-0217:00
35LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALZS BUKÓW2021-05-0217:00
Kolejka 19
36LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2021-05-0917:00
37LZS ŚLIWICE LZS BUKÓW2021-05-0917:00
38LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKLZS WŁODARY-WĘŻA2021-05-0917:00
39LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALKS BIAŁA NYSKA2021-05-0917:00
40LZS GOŚCICELZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC2021-05-0917:00
Kolejka 20
41LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELZS GOŚCICE2021-05-1617:00
42LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2021-05-1617:00
43LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALKS BIAŁA NYSKA2021-05-1617:00
44LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKLZS BUKÓW2021-05-1617:00
45LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALZS ŚLIWICE 2021-05-1617:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
609838189
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
605525844
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
575723786
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532