KLASA B GRUPA V

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 5
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS TURAWA262009:1
2LZS ZAWADA131003:1
3LZS SŁAWICE1310012:0
4LKS RYBNA131005:2
5LKS POPIELÓW131002:1
6GZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA131002:1
7LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA231015:4
8LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE000000:0
9LZS GOLCZOWICE100011:2
10LKS START SIOŁKOWICE200022:4
11LZS KUP100012:5
12LZS NIEWODNIKI100010:7
13LKS STARE BUDKOWICE200021:16
Ostatnia kolejka (2) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 5
8PAUZJELZS SŁAWICE
9LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZALKS STARE BUDKOWICE2019-08-2417:004:1
10LZS KUPLZS ZAWADA2019-08-2517:00
11LZS NIEWODNIKILKS RYBNA2019-08-2517:00
12LKS START SIOŁKOWICELZS TURAWA2019-08-2417:001:2
13GZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALKS POPIELÓW2019-08-2517:00
14LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS GOLCZOWICE2019-08-2517:00
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 5
Kolejka 1
1LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEPAUZJE
2LZS GOLCZOWICEGZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2019-08-1817:001:2
3LKS POPIELÓWLKS START SIOŁKOWICE2019-08-1817:002:1
4LZS TURAWALZS NIEWODNIKI2019-08-1817:007:0
5LKS RYBNALZS KUP2019-08-1817:005:2
6LZS ZAWADALZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA2019-08-1817:003:1
7LKS STARE BUDKOWICELZS SŁAWICE2019-08-1817:000:12
Kolejka 2
8PAUZJELZS SŁAWICE
9LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZALKS STARE BUDKOWICE2019-08-2417:004:1
10LZS KUPLZS ZAWADA2019-08-2517:00
11LZS NIEWODNIKILKS RYBNA2019-08-2517:00
12LKS START SIOŁKOWICELZS TURAWA2019-08-2417:001:2
13GZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALKS POPIELÓW2019-08-2517:00
14LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS GOLCZOWICE2019-08-2517:00
Kolejka 3
15LZS GOLCZOWICEPAUZJE
16LKS POPIELÓWLZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2019-09-0117:00
17LZS TURAWAGZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2019-09-0117:00
18LKS RYBNALKS START SIOŁKOWICE2019-09-0117:00
19LZS ZAWADALZS NIEWODNIKI2019-09-0117:00
20LKS STARE BUDKOWICELZS KUP2019-09-0114:00
21LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZALZS SŁAWICE2019-08-3117:00
Kolejka 4
22PAUZJELZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA
23LZS KUPLZS SŁAWICE2019-09-0816:00
24LZS NIEWODNIKILKS STARE BUDKOWICE2019-09-0816:00
25LKS START SIOŁKOWICELZS ZAWADA2019-09-0716:00
26GZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALKS RYBNA2019-09-0816:00
27LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS TURAWA2019-09-0816:00
28LZS GOLCZOWICELKS POPIELÓW2019-09-0816:00
Kolejka 5
29LKS POPIELÓWPAUZJE
30LZS TURAWALZS GOLCZOWICE2019-09-1516:00
31LKS RYBNALZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2019-09-1516:00
32LZS ZAWADAGZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2019-09-1516:00
33LKS STARE BUDKOWICELKS START SIOŁKOWICE2019-09-1514:00
34LZS SŁAWICELZS NIEWODNIKI2019-09-1516:00
35LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZALZS KUP2019-09-1416:00
Kolejka 6
36PAUZJELZS KUP
37LZS NIEWODNIKILZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA2019-09-2216:00
38LKS START SIOŁKOWICELZS SŁAWICE2019-09-2116:00
39GZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALKS STARE BUDKOWICE2019-09-2216:00
40LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS ZAWADA2019-09-2216:00
41LZS GOLCZOWICELKS RYBNA2019-09-2216:00
42LKS POPIELÓWLZS TURAWA2019-09-2216:00
Kolejka 7
43LZS TURAWAPAUZJE
44LKS RYBNALKS POPIELÓW2019-09-2915:00
45LZS ZAWADALZS GOLCZOWICE2019-09-2915:00
46LKS STARE BUDKOWICELZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2019-09-2914:00
47LZS SŁAWICEGZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2019-09-2915:00
48LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZALKS START SIOŁKOWICE2019-09-2815:00
49LZS KUPLZS NIEWODNIKI2019-09-2915:00
Kolejka 8
50PAUZJELZS NIEWODNIKI
51LKS START SIOŁKOWICELZS KUP2019-10-0515:00
52GZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA2019-10-0615:00
53LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS SŁAWICE2019-10-0615:00
54LZS GOLCZOWICELKS STARE BUDKOWICE2019-10-0615:00
55LKS POPIELÓWLZS ZAWADA2019-10-0615:00
56LZS TURAWALKS RYBNA2019-10-0615:00
Kolejka 9
57LKS RYBNAPAUZJE
58LZS ZAWADALZS TURAWA2019-10-1315:00
59LKS STARE BUDKOWICELKS POPIELÓW2019-10-1314:00
60LZS SŁAWICELZS GOLCZOWICE2019-10-1315:00
61LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZALZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2019-10-1215:00
62LZS KUPGZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2019-10-1315:00
63LZS NIEWODNIKILKS START SIOŁKOWICE2019-10-1315:00
Kolejka 10
64PAUZJELKS START SIOŁKOWICE
65GZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS NIEWODNIKI2019-10-2014:00
66LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS KUP2019-10-2014:00
67LZS GOLCZOWICELZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA2019-10-2014:00
68LKS POPIELÓWLZS SŁAWICE2019-10-2014:00
69LZS TURAWALKS STARE BUDKOWICE2019-10-2014:00
70LKS RYBNALZS ZAWADA2019-10-2014:00
Kolejka 11
71LZS ZAWADAPAUZJE
72LKS STARE BUDKOWICELKS RYBNA2019-10-2713:00
73LZS SŁAWICELZS TURAWA2019-10-2713:00
74LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZALKS POPIELÓW2019-10-2614:00
75LZS KUPLZS GOLCZOWICE2019-10-2713:00
76LZS NIEWODNIKILZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2019-10-2713:00
77LKS START SIOŁKOWICEGZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2019-10-2713:00
Kolejka 12
78PAUZJEGZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA
79LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELKS START SIOŁKOWICE2019-11-0313:00
80LZS GOLCZOWICELZS NIEWODNIKI2019-11-0313:00
81LKS POPIELÓWLZS KUP2019-11-0313:00
82LZS TURAWALZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZA2019-11-0313:00
83LKS RYBNALZS SŁAWICE2019-11-0313:00
84LZS ZAWADALKS STARE BUDKOWICE2019-11-0313:00
Kolejka 13
85LKS STARE BUDKOWICEPAUZJE
86LZS SŁAWICELZS ZAWADA2019-11-1013:00
87LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZALKS RYBNA2019-11-0913:00
88LZS KUPLZS TURAWA2019-11-1013:00
89LZS NIEWODNIKILKS POPIELÓW2019-11-1013:00
90LKS START SIOŁKOWICELZS GOLCZOWICE2019-11-0913:00
91GZ LZS III ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2019-11-1013:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
609838189
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
605525844
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
575723786
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532