KLASA B GRUPA V

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 5
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1SSKF KS DĄBROWA1742133151:16
2LZS SŁAWICE1741125056:10
3GZ LZS BRYNICA1740124163:22
4LZS TURAWA1734111542:19
5LZS GRUDZICE172992638:32
6LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA172891745:28
7GKS KOMPRACHCICE172581830:49
8MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN172271937:47
9LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE1721701045:32
10LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO172055728:36
11LZS ZAWADA1715431027:35
12LZS NIEWODNIKI1710311320:84
13LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE178221326:60
14SKS CHMIELOWICE177211423:61
Ostatnia kolejka (18) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 5
29SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2018-04-2116:304:0
30GZ LZS BRYNICALZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-04-2216:301:1
31LZS TURAWALZS NIEWODNIKI2018-04-2216:305:0
32MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS ZAWADA2018-04-2217:154:2
33GKS KOMPRACHCICESKS CHMIELOWICE2018-04-2216:301:5
34LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKALZS SŁAWICE2018-04-2116:301:1
35LZS GRUDZICELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2018-04-2214:003:0
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 5
Kolejka 1
1LZS TURAWASSKF KS DĄBROWA2017-08-2017:001:2
2GZ LZS BRYNICAMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2017-08-2017:004:1
3LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEGKS KOMPRACHCICE2017-08-2017:002:3
4LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2017-08-2017:002:4
5LZS NIEWODNIKILZS GRUDZICE2017-08-2017:002:5
6LZS ZAWADALZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2017-08-2017:003:1
7SKS CHMIELOWICELZS SŁAWICE2017-08-2017:001:9
Kolejka 2
8SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS SŁAWICE2017-08-2616:001:1
9LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICESKS CHMIELOWICE2017-08-2717:008:0 Walkower
10LZS GRUDZICELZS ZAWADA2017-08-2717:001:0
11LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKALZS NIEWODNIKI2017-08-2617:003:0 Walkower
12GKS KOMPRACHCICELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-08-2717:002:1
13MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2017-08-2717:002:0
14LZS TURAWAGZ LZS BRYNICA2017-08-2717:001:3
Kolejka 3
15GZ LZS BRYNICASSKF KS DĄBROWA2017-09-0317:002:2
16LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS TURAWA2017-09-0317:000:2
17LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2017-09-0317:003:2
18LZS NIEWODNIKIGKS KOMPRACHCICE2017-09-0317:000:8
19LZS ZAWADALZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2017-09-0317:002:1
20SKS CHMIELOWICELZS GRUDZICE2017-09-0317:001:4
21LZS SŁAWICELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2017-09-0317:002:0
Kolejka 4
22SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2017-09-1016:002:0
23LZS GRUDZICELZS SŁAWICE2017-09-1015:001:1
24LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKASKS CHMIELOWICE2017-09-0916:006:0
25GKS KOMPRACHCICELZS ZAWADA2017-09-1016:001:0
26MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS NIEWODNIKI2017-09-1016:003:1
27LZS TURAWALZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-09-1016:003:0
28GZ LZS BRYNICALZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2017-09-1016:006:0
Kolejka 5
29LZS GROM ŚWIERKLESSKF KS DĄBROWA2017-09-1716:001:3
30LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOGZ LZS BRYNICA2017-09-1716:002:4
31LZS NIEWODNIKILZS TURAWA2017-09-1716:001:9
32LZS ZAWADAMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2017-09-1716:003:3
33SKS CHMIELOWICEGKS KOMPRACHCICE2017-09-1716:001:2
34LZS SŁAWICELZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2017-09-1716:002:1
35LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS GRUDZICE2017-09-1716:004:1
Kolejka 6
36SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS GRUDZICE2017-09-2316:002:0
37LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKALZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2017-09-2416:002:1
38GKS KOMPRACHCICELZS SŁAWICE2017-09-2416:000:3
39MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINSKS CHMIELOWICE2017-09-2416:005:1
40LZS TURAWALZS ZAWADA2017-09-2416:001:0
41GZ LZS BRYNICALZS NIEWODNIKI2017-09-2416:0011:0
42LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-09-2416:004:4
Kolejka 7
43LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOSSKF KS DĄBROWA2017-10-0115:002:2
44LZS NIEWODNIKILZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2017-10-0115:000:5
45LZS ZAWADAGZ LZS BRYNICA2017-10-0115:002:2
46SKS CHMIELOWICELZS TURAWA2017-10-0115:001:3
47LZS SŁAWICEMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2017-10-0115:005:0
48LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEGKS KOMPRACHCICE2017-10-0115:006:1
49LZS GRUDZICELZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2017-10-0115:003:2
Kolejka 8
50SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2017-10-0715:003:2
51GKS KOMPRACHCICELZS GRUDZICE2017-10-0815:001:2
52MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2017-10-1820:005:2
53LZS TURAWALZS SŁAWICE2017-10-0815:001:1
54GZ LZS BRYNICASKS CHMIELOWICE2017-10-0815:004:1
55LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS ZAWADA2017-10-0815:003:1
56LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS NIEWODNIKI2017-10-0815:001:1
Kolejka 9
57LZS NIEWODNIKISSKF KS DĄBROWA2017-10-1515:000:3
58LZS ZAWADALZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-10-1515:001:2
59SKS CHMIELOWICELZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2017-10-1515:001:1
60LZS SŁAWICEGZ LZS BRYNICA2017-10-1515:001:1
61LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS TURAWA2017-10-1515:001:2
62LZS GRUDZICEMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2017-10-1513:004:2
63LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKAGKS KOMPRACHCICE2017-10-1415:006:0
Kolejka 10
64SSKF KS DĄBROWAGKS KOMPRACHCICE2017-10-2114:006:0
65MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2017-10-2214:004:3
66LZS TURAWALZS GRUDZICE2017-10-2214:003:2
67GZ LZS BRYNICALZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2017-10-2214:002:1
68LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS SŁAWICE2017-10-2214:001:8
69LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOSKS CHMIELOWICE2017-10-2214:001:0
70LZS NIEWODNIKILZS ZAWADA2017-10-2214:002:4
Kolejka 11
71LZS ZAWADASSKF KS DĄBROWA2017-10-2913:001:3
72SKS CHMIELOWICELZS NIEWODNIKI2017-10-2913:003:4
73LZS SŁAWICELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-11-1913:005:1
74LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2017-10-2913:003:2
75LZS GRUDZICEGZ LZS BRYNICA2017-10-2913:003:4
76LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKALZS TURAWA2017-10-2813:003:1
77GKS KOMPRACHCICEMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2017-10-2913:002:1
Kolejka 12
78SSKF KS DĄBROWAMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2017-11-0513:007:0
79LZS TURAWAGKS KOMPRACHCICE2017-11-0513:001:2
80GZ LZS BRYNICALZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2017-11-0513:002:1
81LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS GRUDZICE2017-11-0513:003:4
82LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2017-11-0513:000:2
83LZS NIEWODNIKILZS SŁAWICE2017-11-0513:000:8
84LZS ZAWADASKS CHMIELOWICE2017-11-0513:004:1
Kolejka 13
85SKS CHMIELOWICESSKF KS DĄBROWA2017-11-1213:002:3
86LZS SŁAWICELZS ZAWADA2017-11-1213:003:0
87LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS NIEWODNIKI2017-11-1213:0011:1
88LZS GRUDZICELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-11-1213:001:3
89LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKALZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2017-11-1113:003:2
90GKS KOMPRACHCICEGZ LZS BRYNICA2017-11-1213:001:7
91MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS TURAWA2017-11-1213:001:2
Kolejka 14
1SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS TURAWA2018-05-0317:00:
2MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINGZ LZS BRYNICA2018-05-0317:00:
3GKS KOMPRACHCICELZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2018-05-0317:00:
4LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKALZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-05-0317:00:
5LZS GRUDZICELZS NIEWODNIKI2018-05-0314:00:
6LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS ZAWADA2018-05-0317:00:
7LZS SŁAWICESKS CHMIELOWICE2018-05-0317:00:
Kolejka 15
8LZS SŁAWICESSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-03-2420:003:0
9SKS CHMIELOWICELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2018-03-2516:000:3
10LZS ZAWADALZS GRUDZICE2018-03-2516:001:1
11LZS NIEWODNIKILZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2018-03-2516:001:4
12LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOGKS KOMPRACHCICE2018-03-2516:002:2
13LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2018-03-2516:002:3
14GZ LZS BRYNICALZS TURAWA2018-03-2516:002:1
Kolejka 16
15SSKF KS DĄBROWAGZ LZS BRYNICA2018-04-0716:004:0
16LZS TURAWALZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2018-04-0816:005:0
17MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-04-0816:001:3
18GKS KOMPRACHCICELZS NIEWODNIKI2018-04-0816:001:4
19LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKALZS ZAWADA2018-04-0716:003:1
20LZS GRUDZICESKS CHMIELOWICE2018-04-0816:003:2
21LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS SŁAWICE2018-04-0816:001:2
Kolejka 17
22LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICESSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-04-1516:001:4
23LZS SŁAWICELZS GRUDZICE2018-04-1516:001:0
24SKS CHMIELOWICELZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2018-04-1416:003:0
25LZS ZAWADAGKS KOMPRACHCICE2018-04-1516:002:3
26LZS NIEWODNIKIMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2018-04-1516:003:0 Walkower
27LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS TURAWA2018-04-1516:000:1
28LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEGZ LZS BRYNICA2018-04-1516:000:8
Kolejka 18
29SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2018-04-2116:304:0
30GZ LZS BRYNICALZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-04-2216:301:1
31LZS TURAWALZS NIEWODNIKI2018-04-2216:305:0
32MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS ZAWADA2018-04-2217:154:2
33GKS KOMPRACHCICESKS CHMIELOWICE2018-04-2216:301:5
34LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKALZS SŁAWICE2018-04-2116:301:1
35LZS GRUDZICELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2018-04-2214:003:0
Kolejka 19
36LZS GRUDZICESSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-04-2914:00:
37LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2018-04-2917:00:
38LZS SŁAWICEGKS KOMPRACHCICE2018-04-2917:00:
39SKS CHMIELOWICEMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2018-04-2917:00:
40LZS ZAWADALZS TURAWA2018-04-2917:00:
41LZS NIEWODNIKIGZ LZS BRYNICA2018-04-2917:00:
42LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2018-04-2917:00:
Kolejka 20
43SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-05-0517:00:
44LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS NIEWODNIKI2018-05-0617:00:
45GZ LZS BRYNICALZS ZAWADA2018-05-0617:00:
46LZS TURAWASKS CHMIELOWICE2018-05-0617:00:
47MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS SŁAWICE2018-05-0617:00:
48GKS KOMPRACHCICELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2018-05-0617:00:
49LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKALZS GRUDZICE2018-05-0517:00:
Kolejka 21
50LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKASSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-05-1217:00:
51LZS GRUDZICEGKS KOMPRACHCICE2018-05-1314:00:
52LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2018-05-1317:00:
53LZS SŁAWICELZS TURAWA2018-05-1317:00:
54SKS CHMIELOWICEGZ LZS BRYNICA2018-05-1317:00:
55LZS ZAWADALZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2018-05-1317:00:
56LZS NIEWODNIKILZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-05-1317:00:
Kolejka 22
57SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS NIEWODNIKI2018-05-1913:00:
58LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS ZAWADA2018-05-2017:00:
59LZS GROM ŚWIERKLESKS CHMIELOWICE2018-05-2017:00:
60GZ LZS BRYNICALZS SŁAWICE2018-05-1917:00:
61LZS TURAWALZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2018-05-2017:00:
62MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINLZS GRUDZICE2018-05-2017:00:
63GKS KOMPRACHCICELZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2018-05-2017:00:
Kolejka 23
64GKS KOMPRACHCICESSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-05-2717:00:
65LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKAMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2018-05-2717:00:
66LZS GRUDZICELZS TURAWA2018-05-2714:00:
67LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEGZ LZS BRYNICA2018-05-2717:00:
68LZS SŁAWICELZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2018-05-2717:00:
69SKS CHMIELOWICELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-05-2617:00:
70LZS ZAWADALZS NIEWODNIKI2018-05-2717:00:
Kolejka 24
71SSKF KS DĄBROWALZS ZAWADA2018-06-0217:00:
72LZS NIEWODNIKISKS CHMIELOWICE2018-06-0317:00:
73LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS SŁAWICE2018-06-0317:00:
74LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2018-06-0317:00:
75GZ LZS BRYNICALZS GRUDZICE2018-06-0317:00:
76LZS TURAWALZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2018-06-0317:00:
77MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINGKS KOMPRACHCICE2018-06-0317:00:
Kolejka 25
78MKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLINSSKF KS DĄBROWA2018-06-1017:00:
79GKS KOMPRACHCICELZS TURAWA2018-06-1017:00:
80LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKAGZ LZS BRYNICA2018-06-1017:00:
81LZS GRUDZICELZS GROM ŚWIERKLE2018-06-1017:00:
82LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-06-1017:00:
83LZS SŁAWICELZS NIEWODNIKI2018-06-1017:00:
84SKS CHMIELOWICELZS ZAWADA2018-06-1017:00:
Kolejka 26
85SSKF KS DĄBROWASKS CHMIELOWICE2018-06-1717:00:
86LZS ZAWADALZS SŁAWICE2018-06-1717:00:
87LZS NIEWODNIKILZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2018-06-1717:00:
88LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS GRUDZICE2018-06-1717:00:
89LZS GROM ŚWIERKLELZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA2018-06-1717:00:
90GZ LZS BRYNICAGKS KOMPRACHCICE2018-06-1717:00:
91LZS TURAWAMKS SOKÓŁ II GRODZIEC-NIEMODLIN2018-06-1717:00:
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
KS BIZON BĄKOWICEbakowice.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
607297221
KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LKS ORZEL MOKRE ŁANY
mokrelany.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl602303050
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl
500449567
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
601796262
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
607609746
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LKS ROŻNIĄTÓW
rozniatow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
509993134
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
KS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE
sciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
882545379
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE
raclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
534190913
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
662057753
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774356576
LZS CZARNOLAS
czarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609343806
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609537030
510218882
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK
glogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
668716794
LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS BUKÓW
bukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
664051218
LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
LZS KROMOLÓW
kromolow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505032868
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
693181549
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
LZS MŁODOSZOWICEmlodoszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606489135
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA
nysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl
720824062
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
605572878
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
raszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
600261485
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
koscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
692171828
LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
starakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl
600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
MKS SOKÓŁ II NIEMODLIN
niemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
508235932
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJpokoj.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
662385271
SSKF KS DĄBROWAdabrowa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
576885575
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA
praszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl
343591190