KLASA B GRUPA VI

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 6
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE1336120152:11
2SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE1332102139:17
3LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE132682338:20
4KS II KRASIEJÓW132574248:26
5LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA132581434:21
6LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE132163425:20
7LZS PORĘBA132062532:23
8LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW131853530:24
9LZS KADŁUBIEC131543630:35
10LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ131543624:34
11LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE131240928:49
12LZS GRODZIEC136201110:36
13LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA135121033:61
14LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA134111110:56
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 6
85LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALZS PORĘBA2018-11-1113:002:0
86LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIESSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2018-11-1113:000:1
87LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2018-11-1113:0010:0
88SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS II KRASIEJÓW2018-11-1113:006:0
89LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLZS GRODZIEC2018-11-1013:005:1
90LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2018-11-1113:001:1
91LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELZS KADŁUBIEC2018-11-1013:004:2
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 6
Kolejka 1
1LZS KADŁUBIECLZS PORĘBA2018-08-1917:001:1
2LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2018-08-1917:006:0
3LZS GRODZIECLKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2018-08-1917:000:4
4KS II KRASIEJÓWLKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2018-08-1817:001:1
5LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKASKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2018-08-1917:000:2
6SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2018-08-1917:002:0
7LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2018-08-1914:001:0
Kolejka 2
8LZS PORĘBALZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2018-08-2517:002:1
9LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2018-08-2617:004:4
10SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIESSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2018-08-2617:004:1
11LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2018-08-2517:003:0Walkower
12LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZKS II KRASIEJÓW2018-08-2617:002:0
13LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELZS GRODZIEC2018-08-2617:001:2
14LZS KADŁUBIECLKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2018-08-2617:002:1
Kolejka 3
15LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELZS PORĘBA2018-09-0217:002:1
16LZS GRODZIECLZS KADŁUBIEC2018-09-0217:002:4
17KS II KRASIEJÓWLKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2018-09-0217:008:0
18LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2018-09-0213:300:2
19SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2018-09-0217:002:1
20LZS ZIMNA WÓDKASKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2018-09-0214:002:3
21LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2018-09-0217:004:2
Kolejka 4
22LZS PORĘBALZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2018-09-0916:001:0
23SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2018-09-0916:000:2
24LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2018-09-0816:001:3
25LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZSSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2018-09-0916:001:1
26LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2018-09-0916:006:1
27LZS KADŁUBIECKS II KRASIEJÓW2018-09-0916:002:4
28LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELZS GRODZIEC2018-09-0916:001:0
Kolejka 5
29LZS GRODZIECLZS PORĘBA2018-09-1616:000:4
30KS II KRASIEJÓWLKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2018-09-1616:004:4
31LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALZS KADŁUBIEC2018-09-1613:001:3
32SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2018-09-1616:004:1
33LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2018-09-1614:007:1
34LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2018-09-1616:002:1
35LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWASKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2018-09-1616:000:9
Kolejka 6
36LZS PORĘBASKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2018-09-2316:001:2
37LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2018-09-2316:009:3
38LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2018-09-2316:001:1
39LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2018-09-2316:000:2
40LZS KADŁUBIECSSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2018-09-2215:002:6
41LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2018-09-2313:004:1
42LZS GRODZIECKS II KRASIEJÓW2018-09-2316:000:2
Kolejka 7
43KS II KRASIEJÓWLZS PORĘBA2018-09-3015:004:0
44LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALZS GRODZIEC2018-09-3013:002:0
45SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2018-09-3015:001:0
46LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALZS KADŁUBIEC2018-09-3014:001:0
47LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2018-09-3015:006:1
48LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2018-09-3015:001:4
49SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2018-09-3015:004:0
Kolejka 8
50LZS PORĘBALKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2018-10-0715:002:2
51LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZSKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2018-10-0715:002:5
52LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2018-10-0715:005:1
53LZS KADŁUBIECLZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2018-10-0615:002:3
54LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2018-10-0715:003:1
55LZS GRODZIECSSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2018-10-0715:002:3
56KS II KRASIEJÓWLKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2018-10-0715:007:1
Kolejka 9
57LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALZS PORĘBA2018-10-1314:301:5
58SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIEKS II KRASIEJÓW2018-10-1415:002:2
59LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALZS GRODZIEC2018-10-1414:003:0Walkower
60LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2018-10-1415:000:5
61LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALZS KADŁUBIEC2018-10-1415:003:3
62SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2018-10-1415:005:1
63LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2018-10-1315:001:0
Kolejka 10
64LZS PORĘBALKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2018-10-2014:006:1
65LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2018-10-2114:002:3
66LZS KADŁUBIECSKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2018-10-2114:000:4
67LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2018-10-2114:008:4
68LZS GRODZIECLZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2018-10-2114:000:2
69KS II KRASIEJÓWLZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2018-10-2114:003:1
70LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKASSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2018-10-2114:001:7
Kolejka 11
71SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELZS PORĘBA2018-10-2813:004:2
72LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2018-10-2813:006:1
73LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIEKS II KRASIEJÓW2018-10-2813:003:3
74LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALZS GRODZIEC2018-10-2813:001:2
75SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2018-10-2813:004:1
76LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLZS KADŁUBIEC2018-10-2714:002:2
77LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2018-10-2813:002:4
Kolejka 12
78LZS PORĘBALKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2018-11-0413:007:3
79LZS KADŁUBIECLKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2018-11-0313:007:3
80LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2018-11-0413:002:1
81LZS GRODZIECSKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2018-11-0413:001:4
82KS II KRASIEJÓWLZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2018-11-0413:0010:4
83LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2018-11-0413:001:1
84SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2018-11-0413:005:1
Kolejka 13
85LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALZS PORĘBA2018-11-1113:002:0
86LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIESSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2018-11-1113:000:1
87LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2018-11-1113:0010:0
88SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS II KRASIEJÓW2018-11-1113:006:0
89LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLZS GRODZIEC2018-11-1013:005:1
90LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2018-11-1113:001:1
91LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELZS KADŁUBIEC2018-11-1013:004:2
Kolejka 14
1LZS PORĘBALZS KADŁUBIEC2019-03-1715:00
2LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2019-03-1715:00
3LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLZS GRODZIEC2019-03-1715:00
4LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWKS II KRASIEJÓW2019-03-1715:00
5SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2019-03-1715:00
6LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWASSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2019-03-1715:00
7LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2019-03-1715:00
Kolejka 15
8LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS PORĘBA2019-03-2415:00
9LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2019-03-2415:00
10SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIESKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-03-2415:00
11LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2019-03-2415:00
12KS II KRASIEJÓWLKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2019-03-2415:00
13LZS GRODZIECLKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2019-03-2415:00
14LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELZS KADŁUBIEC2019-03-2415:00
Kolejka 16
15LZS PORĘBALKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2019-03-3116:00
16LZS KADŁUBIECLZS GRODZIEC2019-03-3116:00
17LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICEKS II KRASIEJÓW2019-03-3116:00
18LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2019-03-3116:00
19LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWSSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2019-03-3116:00
20SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2019-03-3116:00
21LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2019-03-3116:00
Kolejka 17
22LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALZS PORĘBA2019-04-0716:00
23LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIESKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-04-0716:00
24LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2019-04-0716:00
25SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2019-04-0716:00
26LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2019-04-0716:00
27KS II KRASIEJÓWLZS KADŁUBIEC2019-04-0716:00
28LZS GRODZIECLKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2019-04-0716:00
Kolejka 18
29LZS PORĘBALZS GRODZIEC2019-04-1416:00
30LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEKS II KRASIEJÓW2019-04-1416:00
31LZS KADŁUBIECLKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2019-04-1416:00
32LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICESSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2019-04-1416:00
33LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2019-04-1416:00
34LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2019-04-1416:00
35SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2019-04-1416:00
Kolejka 19
36SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS PORĘBA2019-04-2817:00
37LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2019-04-2817:00
38LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2019-04-2817:00
39LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2019-04-2817:00
40SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELZS KADŁUBIEC2019-04-2817:00
41LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2019-04-2817:00
42KS II KRASIEJÓWLZS GRODZIEC2019-04-2817:00
Kolejka 20
43LZS PORĘBAKS II KRASIEJÓW2019-05-0517:00
44LZS GRODZIECLKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2019-05-0517:00
45LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICESSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2019-05-0517:00
46LZS KADŁUBIECLZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2019-05-0517:00
47LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2019-05-0517:00
48LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2019-05-0517:00
49LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWSKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-05-0517:00
Kolejka 21
50LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLZS PORĘBA2019-05-1217:00
51SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2019-05-1217:00
52LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2019-05-1217:00
53LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS KADŁUBIEC2019-05-1217:00
54LZS ZIMNA WÓDKALKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2019-05-1217:00
55SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELZS GRODZIEC2019-05-1217:00
56LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKAKS II KRASIEJÓW2019-05-1217:00
Kolejka 22
57LZS PORĘBALKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2019-05-1917:00
58KS II KRASIEJÓWSSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2019-05-1917:00
59LZS GRODZIECLZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2019-05-1917:00
60LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2019-05-1917:00
61LZS KADŁUBIECLZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2019-05-1917:00
62LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICESKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-05-1917:00
63LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2019-05-1917:00
Kolejka 23
64LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLZS PORĘBA2019-05-2617:00
65LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2019-05-2617:00
66SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS KADŁUBIEC2019-05-2617:00
67LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWALKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2019-05-2617:00
68LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELZS GRODZIEC2019-05-2617:00
69LZS ZIMNA WÓDKAKS II KRASIEJÓW2019-05-2617:00
70SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2019-05-2617:00
Kolejka 24
71LZS PORĘBASSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2019-06-0217:00
72LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2019-06-0217:00
73KS II KRASIEJÓWLZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2019-06-0217:00
74LZS GRODZIECLZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2019-06-0217:00
75LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICESKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-06-0217:00
76LZS KADŁUBIECLKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2019-06-0217:00
77LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2019-06-0217:00
Kolejka 25
78LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICELZS PORĘBA2019-06-0917:00
79LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZLZS KADŁUBIEC2019-06-0917:00
80LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓWLKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICE2019-06-0917:00
81SKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS GRODZIEC2019-06-0917:00
82LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWAKS II KRASIEJÓW2019-06-0917:00
83LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIELKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA2019-06-0917:00
84LZS ZIMNA WÓDKASSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE2019-06-0917:00
Kolejka 26
85LZS PORĘBALZS ZIMNA WÓDKA2019-06-1617:00
86SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIELZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE2019-06-1617:00
87LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKALZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW OLSZOWA2019-06-1617:00
88KS II KRASIEJÓWSKS PIAST II ORZEŁ STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-06-1617:00
89LZS GRODZIECLKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW2019-06-1617:00
90LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICELKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ2019-06-1617:00
91LZS KADŁUBIECLKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICE2019-06-1617:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
600811855
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532