KLASA B GRUPA X

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 10
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW1746151156:20
2LKS KORONA KRĘPNA1741132266:25
3OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE1741132266:15
4LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA1740131366:21
5KS MAGNUM CHORULA1735112472:35
6MKS II GOGOLIN172581831:38
7KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE172163837:62
8LZS PRZYSIECZ1719611021:41
9LKS STRZELECZKI171853938:35
10LKS OBROWIEC1715431033:66
11LZS ŁOWKOWICE1713341031:43
12KS GÓRAŻDŻE1712401320:74
13LZS KOSMOS DOBRA1710311318:55
14LZS BURZA KOSOROWICE178221334:59
Ostatnia kolejka (18) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 10
29LKS STRZELECZKIKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2018-04-2116:304:0
30KS MAGNUM CHORULAMKS II GOGOLIN2018-04-2216:303:1
31LKS OBROWIECLKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2018-04-2216:302:5
32LZS PRZYSIECZOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2018-04-2215:000:3
33LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2018-04-2216:301:1
34LKS KORONA KRĘPNALZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2018-04-2216:304:2
35KS GÓRAŻDŻELZS ŁOWKOWICE2018-04-2116:301:0
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 10
Kolejka 1
1LKS OBROWIECLKS STRZELECZKI2017-08-2017:000:5
2KS MAGNUM CHORULALZS PRZYSIECZ2017-08-1917:0012:0
3KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCELZS KOSMOS DOBRA2017-08-2017:003:1
4MKS II GOGOLINLZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2017-08-2017:003:2
5LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWKS GÓRAŻDŻE2017-11-1913:004:2
6OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICELZS ŁOWKOWICE2017-08-1917:006:0
7LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNALKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-08-2017:002:1
Kolejka 2
8LKS STRZELECZKILKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-08-2617:000:1
9LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2017-08-2715:002:3
10KS GÓRAŻDŻEOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2017-08-2617:000:12
11LZS BURZA KOSOROWICELKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2017-08-2717:001:2
12LZS KOSMOS DOBRAMKS II GOGOLIN2017-08-2717:004:0
13LZS PRZYSIECZKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2017-08-2717:003:1
14LKS OBROWIECKS MAGNUM CHORULA2017-08-2717:000:10
Kolejka 3
15KS MAGNUM CHORULALKS STRZELECZKI2017-09-0217:002:1
16KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCELKS OBROWIEC2017-09-0317:001:3
17MKS II GOGOLINLZS PRZYSIECZ2017-09-0317:003:1
18LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWLZS KOSMOS DOBRA2017-09-0317:005:1
19OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICELZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2017-09-0217:005:1
20LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNAKS GÓRAŻDŻE2017-09-0317:008:0
21LZS ŁOWKOWICELKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-09-0315:002:3
Kolejka 4
22LKS STRZELECZKILZS ŁOWKOWICE2017-09-0916:000:1
23KS GÓRAŻDŻELKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-09-0916:000:3
24LZS BURZA KOSOROWICELZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2017-09-0916:000:7
25LZS KOSMOS DOBRAOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2017-09-1016:000:3
26LZS PRZYSIECZLKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2017-09-0916:000:1
27LKS OBROWIECMKS II GOGOLIN2017-09-1016:003:2
28KS MAGNUM CHORULAKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2017-09-0916:009:3
Kolejka 5
29KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCELKS STRZELECZKI2017-09-1716:002:2
30MKS II GOGOLINKS MAGNUM CHORULA2017-09-1716:001:2
31LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWLKS OBROWIEC2017-09-1716:006:2
32OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICELZS PRZYSIECZ2017-09-1616:003:0
33LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNALZS KOSMOS DOBRA2017-09-1716:003:0 Walkower
34LZS BURZA KOSOROWICELKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-09-1716:003:3
35LZS ŁOWKOWICEKS GÓRAŻDŻE2017-09-1715:007:1
Kolejka 6
36LKS STRZELECZKIKS GÓRAŻDŻE2017-09-2316:005:0
37LZS BURZA KOSOROWICELZS ŁOWKOWICE2017-09-2416:004:2
38LZS KOSMOS DOBRALKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-09-2416:000:3
39LZS PRZYSIECZLZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2017-09-2416:003:1
40LKS OBROWIECOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2017-09-2416:000:5
41KS MAGNUM CHORULALKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2017-09-2316:001:3
42KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCEMKS II GOGOLIN2017-09-2416:002:3
Kolejka 7
43MKS II GOGOLINLKS STRZELECZKI2017-10-0115:002:1
44LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2017-10-0115:006:0
45KS MAGNUM CHORULAOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2017-09-3015:001:2
46LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNALKS OBROWIEC2017-10-0115:0010:2
47LZS PRZYSIECZLKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-10-0115:001:5
48LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS KOSMOS DOBRA2017-09-3015:003:1
49KS GÓRAŻDŻELZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2017-09-3015:002:1
Kolejka 8
50LKS STRZELECZKILZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2017-10-0715:002:4
51LZS KOSMOS DOBRAKS GÓRAŻDŻE2017-10-0815:001:2
52LZS PRZYSIECZLZS ŁOWKOWICE2017-10-0815:001:1
53LKS OBROWIECLKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-10-0715:001:4
54KS MAGNUM CHORULALZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2017-10-0715:003:4
55KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCEOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2017-10-0815:004:4
56MKS II GOGOLINLKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2017-10-0815:003:2
Kolejka 9
57LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWLKS STRZELECZKI2017-10-1515:003:1
58OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICEMKS II GOGOLIN2017-10-1515:002:1
59LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNAKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2017-10-1515:007:2
60KS MAGNUM CHORULALKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-10-1415:005:3
61LZS ŁOWKOWICELKS OBROWIEC2017-10-1515:001:1
62KS GÓRAŻDŻELZS PRZYSIECZ2017-10-1415:003:0
63LZS BURZA KOSOROWICELZS KOSMOS DOBRA2017-10-1515:003:4
Kolejka 10
64LKS STRZELECZKILZS KOSMOS DOBRA2017-10-2114:005:0
65LZS PRZYSIECZLZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2017-10-2214:005:0
66LKS OBROWIECKS GÓRAŻDŻE2017-10-2114:002:1
67KS MAGNUM CHORULALZS ŁOWKOWICE2017-10-2214:004:3
68KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCELKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-10-2114:000:8
69LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNAMKS II GOGOLIN2017-10-2214:006:1
70LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2017-10-2214:002:1
Kolejka 11
71OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICELKS STRZELECZKI2017-10-2813:003:3
72LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNALKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2017-10-2913:000:1
73MKS II GOGOLINLKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-10-2913:001:5
74LZS ŁOWKOWICEKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2017-10-2913:003:4
75KS GÓRAŻDŻEKS MAGNUM CHORULA2017-10-2913:003:7
76LZS BURZA KOSOROWICELKS OBROWIEC2017-10-2913:005:5
77LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS PRZYSIECZ2017-10-2913:001:2
Kolejka 12
78LKS STRZELECZKILZS PRZYSIECZ2017-11-0413:002:0
79LKS OBROWIECLZS KOSMOS DOBRA2017-11-0413:007:1
80KS MAGNUM CHORULALZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2017-11-0413:003:1
81KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCEKS GÓRAŻDŻE2017-11-0513:003:1
82LZS ŁOWKOWICEMKS II GOGOLIN2017-11-0513:001:1
83LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWLKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-11-0513:003:3
84OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICELZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2017-11-0413:001:0
Kolejka 13
85LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNALKS STRZELECZKI2017-11-1213:006:1
86OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICELKS KORONA KRĘPNA2017-11-1113:000:1
87LZS ŁOWKOWICELKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2017-11-1213:001:4
88KS GÓRAŻDŻEMKS II GOGOLIN2017-11-1213:000:2
89LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2017-11-1213:004:5
90LZS KOSMOS DOBRAKS MAGNUM CHORULA2017-11-1113:302:1
91LZS PRZYSIECZLKS OBROWIEC2017-11-1213:002:0
Kolejka 14
1LKS STRZELECZKILKS OBROWIEC2018-05-0317:00:
2LZS PRZYSIECZKS MAGNUM CHORULA2018-05-0317:00:
3LZS KOSMOS DOBRAKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2018-05-0317:00:
4LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEMKS II GOGOLIN2018-05-0317:00:
5KS GÓRAŻDŻELKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2018-05-0317:00:
6LZS ŁOWKOWICEOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2018-05-0317:00:
7LKS KORONA KRĘPNALZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2018-05-0317:00:
Kolejka 15
8LKS KORONA KRĘPNALKS STRZELECZKI2018-03-2516:006:2
9LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNALZS ŁOWKOWICE2018-03-2515:002:0
10OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICEKS GÓRAŻDŻE2018-03-2416:008:1
11LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWLZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2018-03-2516:002:1
12MKS II GOGOLINLZS KOSMOS DOBRA2018-03-2516:004:1
13KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCELZS PRZYSIECZ2018-03-2516:001:0
14KS MAGNUM CHORULALKS OBROWIEC2018-03-2516:003:3
Kolejka 16
15LKS STRZELECZKIKS MAGNUM CHORULA2018-04-0716:002:3
16LKS OBROWIECKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2018-04-0816:001:3
17LZS PRZYSIECZMKS II GOGOLIN2018-04-0815:002:1
18LZS KOSMOS DOBRALKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2018-04-0816:000:4
19LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2018-04-0715:301:2
20KS GÓRAŻDŻELZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2018-04-0716:002:3
21LKS KORONA KRĘPNALZS ŁOWKOWICE2018-04-0816:005:2
Kolejka 17
22LZS ŁOWKOWICELKS STRZELECZKI2018-04-1515:002:2
23LKS KORONA KRĘPNAKS GÓRAŻDŻE2018-04-1416:008:1
24LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNALZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2018-04-1516:003:1
25OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICELZS KOSMOS DOBRA2018-04-1416:006:0
26LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWLZS PRZYSIECZ2018-04-1516:003:1
27MKS II GOGOLINLKS OBROWIEC2018-04-1516:002:1
28KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCEKS MAGNUM CHORULA2018-04-1516:003:3
Kolejka 18
29LKS STRZELECZKIKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2018-04-2116:304:0
30KS MAGNUM CHORULAMKS II GOGOLIN2018-04-2216:303:1
31LKS OBROWIECLKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2018-04-2216:302:5
32LZS PRZYSIECZOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2018-04-2215:000:3
33LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2018-04-2216:301:1
34LKS KORONA KRĘPNALZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2018-04-2216:304:2
35KS GÓRAŻDŻELZS ŁOWKOWICE2018-04-2116:301:0
Kolejka 19
36KS GÓRAŻDŻELKS STRZELECZKI2018-04-2817:00:
37LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2018-04-2915:00:
38LKS KORONA KRĘPNALZS KOSMOS DOBRA2018-04-2917:00:
39LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNALZS PRZYSIECZ2018-04-2917:00:
40OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICELKS OBROWIEC2018-04-2817:00:
41LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWKS MAGNUM CHORULA2018-04-2917:00:
42MKS II GOGOLINKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2018-04-2917:00:
Kolejka 20
43LKS STRZELECZKIMKS II GOGOLIN2018-05-0617:00:
44KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCELKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2018-05-0617:00:
45OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICEKS MAGNUM CHORULA2018-05-0517:00:
46LKS OBROWIECLZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2018-05-0617:00:
47LKS KORONA KRĘPNALZS PRZYSIECZ2018-05-0617:00:
48LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS ŁOWKOWICE2018-05-0617:00:
49LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEKS GÓRAŻDŻE2018-05-0617:00:
Kolejka 21
50LZS BURZA KOSOROWICELKS STRZELECZKI2018-05-1317:00:
51KS GÓRAŻDŻELZS KOSMOS DOBRA2018-05-1217:00:
52LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS PRZYSIECZ2018-05-1315:00:
53LKS KORONA KRĘPNALKS OBROWIEC2018-05-1217:00:
54LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNAKS MAGNUM CHORULA2018-05-1317:00:
55OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICEKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2018-05-1217:00:
56LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWMKS II GOGOLIN2018-05-1317:00:
Kolejka 22
57LKS STRZELECZKILKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2018-05-1917:00:
58MKS II GOGOLINOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2018-05-2017:00:
59KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCELZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2018-05-2017:00:
60LKS KORONA KRĘPNAKS MAGNUM CHORULA2018-05-1917:00:
61LKS OBROWIECLZS ŁOWKOWICE2018-05-2017:00:
62LZS PRZYSIECZKS GÓRAŻDŻE2018-05-2015:00:
63LZS KOSMOS DOBRALZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2018-05-2017:00:
Kolejka 23
64LZS KOSMOS DOBRALKS STRZELECZKI2018-05-2717:00:
65LZS BURZA KOSOROWICELZS PRZYSIECZ2018-05-2717:00:
66KS GÓRAŻDŻELKS OBROWIEC2018-05-2617:00:
67LZS ŁOWKOWICEKS MAGNUM CHORULA2018-05-2715:00:
68LKS KORONA KRĘPNAKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2018-05-2617:00:
69MKS II GOGOLINLZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2018-05-2717:00:
70OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICELKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2018-05-2617:00:
Kolejka 24
71LKS STRZELECZKIOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2018-06-0217:00:
72LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWLZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2018-06-0317:00:
73LKS KORONA KRĘPNAMKS II GOGOLIN2018-06-0317:00:
74KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCELZS ŁOWKOWICE2018-06-0317:00:
75KS MAGNUM CHORULAKS GÓRAŻDŻE2018-06-0317:00:
76LKS OBROWIECLZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2018-06-0317:00:
77LZS PRZYSIECZLZS KOSMOS DOBRA2018-06-0315:00:
Kolejka 25
78LZS PRZYSIECZLKS STRZELECZKI2018-06-1017:00:
79LZS KOSMOS DOBRALKS OBROWIEC2018-06-1017:00:
80LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEKS MAGNUM CHORULA2018-06-1017:00:
81KS GÓRAŻDŻEKS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE2018-06-1017:00:
82MKS II GOGOLINLZS ŁOWKOWICE2018-06-1017:00:
83LKS KORONA KRĘPNALKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW2018-06-1017:00:
84LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNAOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2018-06-1017:00:
Kolejka 26
85LKS STRZELECZKILZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA2018-06-1717:00:
86LKS KORONA KRĘPNAOTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICE2018-06-1717:00:
87LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWLZS ŁOWKOWICE2018-06-1717:00:
88MKS II GOGOLINKS GÓRAŻDŻE2018-06-1717:00:
89KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCELZS BURZA KOSOROWICE2018-06-1717:00:
90KS MAGNUM CHORULALZS KOSMOS DOBRA2018-06-1717:00:
91LKS OBROWIECLZS PRZYSIECZ2018-06-1717:00:
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
KS BIZON BĄKOWICEbakowice.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
607297221
KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LKS ORZEL MOKRE ŁANY
mokrelany.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl602303050
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl
500449567
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
601796262
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
607609746
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LKS ROŻNIĄTÓW
rozniatow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
509993134
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
KS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE
sciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
882545379
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE
raclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
534190913
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
662057753
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774356576
LZS CZARNOLAS
czarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609343806
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609537030
510218882
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK
glogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
668716794
LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS BUKÓW
bukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
664051218
LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
LZS KROMOLÓW
kromolow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505032868
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
693181549
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
LZS MŁODOSZOWICEmlodoszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606489135
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA
nysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl
720824062
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
605572878
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
raszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
600261485
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
koscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
692171828
LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
starakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl
600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
MKS SOKÓŁ II NIEMODLIN
niemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
508235932
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJpokoj.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
662385271
SSKF KS DĄBROWAdabrowa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
576885575
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA
praszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl
343591190