KLASA B GRUPA XI

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 11
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS RASZOWA112790252:11
2LZS STRADUNIA112682129:14
3MKS II GOGOLIN112473140:16
4TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE112480339:19
5LZS ŁĘŻCE112372235:26
6KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE112163239:19
7LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW111651524:30
8LZS RUCH STEBLÓW11822721:36
9LKS OBROWIEC11721822:45
10LZS POKRZYWNICA11721820:33
11LZS STARE KOŹLE11411915:51
12LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN113101011:47
Ostatnia kolejka (11) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 11
61LZS POKRZYWNICALZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2019-11-1013:001:2
62LZS RUCH STEBLÓWKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-11-1013:001:3
63LZS RASZOWALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-11-0913:006:1
64MKS II GOGOLINLZS ŁĘŻCE2019-11-1013:003:3
65TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS STARE KOŹLE2019-11-0913:004:0
66LZS STRADUNIALKS OBROWIEC2019-11-1013:003:2
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 11
Kolejka 1
1LKS OBROWIECLZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2019-09-0117:002:3
2LZS STARE KOŹLELZS STRADUNIA2019-09-0117:000:3
3LZS ŁĘŻCETKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2019-09-0117:002:4
4LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINMKS II GOGOLIN2019-09-0117:001:3
5KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS RASZOWA2019-09-0117:001:4
6LZS POKRZYWNICALZS RUCH STEBLÓW2019-09-0117:002:2
Kolejka 2
7LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS RUCH STEBLÓW2019-09-0816:002:2
8LZS RASZOWALZS POKRZYWNICA2019-09-0815:006:1
9MKS II GOGOLINKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-09-0814:002:2
10TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-09-0716:009:0
11LZS STRADUNIALZS ŁĘŻCE2019-09-0814:006:0
12LKS OBROWIECLZS STARE KOŹLE2019-09-0816:003:3
Kolejka 3
13LZS STARE KOŹLELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2019-09-1516:001:3
14LZS ŁĘŻCELKS OBROWIEC2019-09-1516:004:1
15LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS STRADUNIA2019-09-1516:001:2
16KS CISOWA K-KOŹLETKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2019-09-1516:002:3
17LZS POKRZYWNICAMKS II GOGOLIN2019-09-1516:000:2
18LZS RUCH STEBLÓWLZS RASZOWA2019-09-1516:000:9
Kolejka 4
19LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS RASZOWA2019-09-2216:000:2
20MKS II GOGOLINLZS RUCH STEBLÓW2019-09-2214:003:1
21TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS POKRZYWNICA2019-09-2116:005:0
22LZS STRADUNIAKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-09-2214:003:3
23LKS OBROWIECLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-09-2216:003:1
24LZS STARE KOŹLELZS ŁĘŻCE2019-09-2216:002:7
Kolejka 5
25LZS ŁĘŻCELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2019-09-2915:006:4
26LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS STARE KOŹLE2019-09-2915:000:6
27KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELKS OBROWIEC2019-09-2915:154:2
28LZS POKRZYWNICALZS STRADUNIA2019-09-2915:001:3
29LZS RUCH STEBLÓWTKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2019-09-2815:002:4
30LZS RASZOWAMKS II GOGOLIN2019-09-2912:453:0
Kolejka 6
31LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWMKS II GOGOLIN2019-10-0615:000:5
32TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS RASZOWA2019-10-0515:001:2
33LZS STRADUNIALZS RUCH STEBLÓW2019-10-0614:003:1
34LKS OBROWIECLZS POKRZYWNICA2019-10-0615:003:2
35LZS STARE KOŹLEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-10-0615:000:8
36LZS ŁĘŻCELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-10-0615:002:1
Kolejka 7
37LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2019-10-1315:003:5
38KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS ŁĘŻCE2019-10-1315:002:2
39LZS POKRZYWNICALZS STARE KOŹLE2019-10-1315:003:2
40LZS RUCH STEBLÓWLKS OBROWIEC2019-10-1315:004:3
41LZS RASZOWALZS STRADUNIA2019-10-1315:002:3
42MKS II GOGOLINTKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2019-10-1314:006:3
Kolejka 8
43LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWTKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2019-10-2014:005:1
44LZS STRADUNIAMKS II GOGOLIN2019-10-2014:002:2
45LKS OBROWIECLZS RASZOWA2019-08-2517:002:8
46LZS STARE KOŹLELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2019-10-2014:001:6
47LZS ŁĘŻCELZS POKRZYWNICA2019-10-2014:003:2
48LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-10-2014:000:4
Kolejka 9
49KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2019-10-2713:006:0
50LZS POKRZYWNICALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-10-2713:006:1
51LZS RUCH STEBLÓWLZS ŁĘŻCE2019-10-2713:001:4
52LZS RASZOWALZS STARE KOŹLE2019-10-2713:0010:0
53MKS II GOGOLINLKS OBROWIEC2019-10-2713:0010:1
54TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS STRADUNIA2019-10-2614:002:0
Kolejka 10
55LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS STRADUNIA2019-11-0313:000:1
56LKS OBROWIECTKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2019-11-0313:000:3
57LZS STARE KOŹLEMKS II GOGOLIN2019-11-0313:000:4
58LZS ŁĘŻCELZS RASZOWA2019-11-0313:002:0
59LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS RUCH STEBLÓW2019-11-0313:002:1
60KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS POKRZYWNICA2019-11-0313:004:2
Kolejka 11
61LZS POKRZYWNICALZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2019-11-1013:001:2
62LZS RUCH STEBLÓWKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-11-1013:001:3
63LZS RASZOWALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-11-0913:006:1
64MKS II GOGOLINLZS ŁĘŻCE2019-11-1013:003:3
65TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS STARE KOŹLE2019-11-0913:004:0
66LZS STRADUNIALKS OBROWIEC2019-11-1013:003:2
Kolejka 12
1LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLKS OBROWIEC2020-03-2916:00
2LZS STRADUNIALZS STARE KOŹLE2020-03-2916:00
3TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS ŁĘŻCE2020-03-2916:00
4MKS II GOGOLINLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2020-03-2916:00
5LZS RASZOWAKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-03-2915:00
6LZS RUCH STEBLÓWLZS POKRZYWNICA2020-03-2916:00
Kolejka 13
7LZS RUCH STEBLÓWLZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2020-04-0516:00
8LZS POKRZYWNICALZS RASZOWA2020-04-0516:00
9KS CISOWA K-KOŹLEMKS II GOGOLIN2020-04-0516:00
10LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINTKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2020-04-0516:00
11LZS ŁĘŻCELZS STRADUNIA2020-04-0516:00
12LZS STARE KOŹLELKS OBROWIEC2020-04-0516:00
Kolejka 14
13LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS STARE KOŹLE2020-04-1916:30
14LKS OBROWIECLZS ŁĘŻCE2020-04-1916:30
15LZS STRADUNIALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2020-04-1916:30
16TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-04-1916:30
17MKS II GOGOLINLZS POKRZYWNICA2020-04-1916:30
18LZS RASZOWALZS RUCH STEBLÓW2020-04-1915:00
Kolejka 15
19LZS RASZOWALZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2020-04-2615:00
20LZS RUCH STEBLÓWMKS II GOGOLIN2020-04-2617:00
21LZS POKRZYWNICATKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2020-04-2617:00
22KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS STRADUNIA2020-04-2617:00
23LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLKS OBROWIEC2020-04-2617:00
24LZS ŁĘŻCELZS STARE KOŹLE2020-04-2617:00
Kolejka 16
25LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS ŁĘŻCE2020-05-0317:00
26LZS STARE KOŹLELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2020-05-0317:00
27LKS OBROWIECKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-05-0317:00
28LZS STRADUNIALZS POKRZYWNICA2020-05-0317:00
29TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2020-05-0317:00
30MKS II GOGOLINLZS RASZOWA2020-05-0317:00
Kolejka 17
31MKS II GOGOLINLZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2020-05-1017:00
32LZS RASZOWATKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2020-05-1015:00
33LZS RUCH STEBLÓWLZS STRADUNIA2020-05-1017:00
34LZS POKRZYWNICALKS OBROWIEC2020-05-1017:00
35KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS STARE KOŹLE2020-05-1017:00
36LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS ŁĘŻCE2020-05-1017:00
Kolejka 18
37LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2020-05-1717:00
38LZS ŁĘŻCEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-05-1717:00
39LZS STARE KOŹLELZS POKRZYWNICA2020-05-1717:00
40LKS OBROWIECLZS RUCH STEBLÓW2020-05-1717:00
41LZS STRADUNIALZS RASZOWA2020-05-1717:00
42TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLEMKS II GOGOLIN2020-05-1717:00
Kolejka 19
43TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2020-05-2417:00
44MKS II GOGOLINLZS STRADUNIA2020-05-2417:00
45LZS RASZOWALKS OBROWIEC2020-05-2415:00
46LZS RUCH STEBLÓWLZS STARE KOŹLE2020-05-2417:00
47LZS POKRZYWNICALZS ŁĘŻCE2020-05-2417:00
48KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2020-05-2417:00
Kolejka 20
49LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-05-3117:00
50LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS POKRZYWNICA2020-05-3117:00
51LZS ŁĘŻCELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2020-05-3117:00
52LZS STARE KOŹLELZS RASZOWA2020-05-3117:00
53LKS OBROWIECMKS II GOGOLIN2020-05-3117:00
54LZS STRADUNIATKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2020-05-3117:00
Kolejka 21
55LZS STRADUNIALZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2020-06-0717:30
56TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELKS OBROWIEC2020-06-0717:30
57MKS II GOGOLINLZS STARE KOŹLE2020-06-0717:30
58LZS RASZOWALZS ŁĘŻCE2020-06-0717:30
59LZS RUCH STEBLÓWLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2020-06-0717:30
60LZS POKRZYWNICAKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-06-0717:30
Kolejka 22
61LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS POKRZYWNICA2020-06-1417:30
62KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2020-06-1417:30
63LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS RASZOWA2020-06-1417:30
64LZS ŁĘŻCEMKS II GOGOLIN2020-06-1417:30
65LZS STARE KOŹLETKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2020-06-1417:30
66LKS OBROWIECLZS STRADUNIA2020-06-1417:30
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
609838189
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
605525844
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
575723786
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532