KLASA B GRUPA XI

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 11
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LKS SZONÓW1641132191:15
2KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK1538122157:11
3LZS STRADUNIA153086140:18
4LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR152884344:19
5LZS KROMOŁÓW152581653:29
6LZS ZAWADA152581650:27
7LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN152473530:41
8LZS STARE KOTKOWICE151961850:28
9LZS POKRZYWNICA1515501025:34
10LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE157211218:81
11LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ157211224:66
12LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE14000148:121
Ostatnia kolejka (18) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 11
25LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS POKRZYWNICA2018-04-2216:30: Mecz przerwany
26LZS STARE KOTKOWICELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-04-2214:002:2
27LZS ZAWADALKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2018-04-2214:007:1
28LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS STRADUNIA2018-04-2216:301:2
29LZS KROMOŁÓWLKS SZONÓW2018-04-2215:000:7
30KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-04-2116:302:2
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 11
Kolejka 1
1LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2017-08-2014:0017:0
2LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS STRADUNIA2017-08-2014:002:3
3LZS POKRZYWNICAPAUZJE:
4LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2017-08-2017:001:0
5LKS SZONÓWPAUZJE:
6LZS ZAWADAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2017-08-2014:000:4
7LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS KROMOŁÓW2017-08-2017:003:6
Kolejka 2
8LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS KROMOŁÓW2017-08-2717:001:6
9KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2017-08-2617:005:0
10PAUZJELZS ZAWADA:
11LKS SZONÓWLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2017-08-2714:002:2
12PAUZJELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN:
13LZS STRADUNIALZS POKRZYWNICA2017-08-2717:002:0
14LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2017-08-2717:000:3
Kolejka 3
15LZS STARE KOTKOWICELKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2017-09-0314:0010:0
16LZS POKRZYWNICALKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2017-09-0317:003:1
17LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS STRADUNIA2017-09-0314:001:1
18LKS SZONÓWPAUZJE:
19LZS ZAWADALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2017-09-0217:001:3
20LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEPAUZJE:
21LZS KROMOŁÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2017-09-0315:002:3
Kolejka 4
22LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2017-09-0916:000:8
23PAUZJELZS KROMOŁÓW:
24LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2017-09-1014:008:1
25PAUZJELZS ZAWADA:
26LZS STRADUNIALKS SZONÓW2017-09-1014:003:3
27LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2017-09-1016:000:5
28LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS POKRZYWNICA2017-09-0917:000:1
Kolejka 5
29LZS POKRZYWNICALKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2017-09-1716:007:0
30LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2017-09-1714:002:0
31LKS SZONÓWLKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2017-09-1716:0012:2
32LZS ZAWADALZS STRADUNIA2017-09-1714:002:3
33LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEPAUZJE:
34LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2017-09-1715:004:1
35KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKPAUZJE:
Kolejka 6
36LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEPAUZJE:
37LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2017-09-2414:002:1
38PAUZJELZS KROMOŁÓW:
39LZS STRADUNIALZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2017-09-2414:003:0
40LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS ZAWADA2017-09-2416:000:6 Walkower
41LZS STARE KOTKOWICELKS SZONÓW2017-09-2414:000:6
42LZS POKRZYWNICALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2017-09-2416:002:3
Kolejka 7
43LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2017-10-0114:004:1
44LKS SZONÓWLZS POKRZYWNICA2017-10-0115:003:1
45LZS ZAWADALZS STARE KOTKOWICE2017-10-0114:002:1
46LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2017-10-0115:004:1
47LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS STRADUNIA2017-10-0115:001:3
48KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKPAUZJE:
49PAUZJELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR:
Kolejka 8
50LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2017-10-0815:001:11
51PAUZJEPAUZJE:
52LZS STRADUNIAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2017-10-0814:001:1
53LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS KROMOŁÓW2017-10-0815:000:10 Walkower
54LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2017-10-0814:0014:1
55LZS POKRZYWNICALZS ZAWADA2017-10-0815:003:6
56LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLKS SZONÓW2017-10-0814:002:7
Kolejka 9
57LKS SZONÓWLKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2017-10-1515:0013:0
58LZS ZAWADALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2017-10-1514:005:1
59LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS POKRZYWNICA2017-10-1515:000:3 Walkower
60LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2017-10-1515:001:0
61KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2017-10-1515:007:0
62PAUZJELZS STRADUNIA:
63LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRPAUZJE:
Kolejka 10
64LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEPAUZJE:
65LZS STRADUNIALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2017-10-2214:001:1
66LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZPAUZJE:
67LZS STARE KOTKOWICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2017-10-2214:001:7
68LZS POKRZYWNICALZS KROMOŁÓW2017-10-2214:002:5
69LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2017-10-2214:003:0 Walkower
70LKS SZONÓWLZS ZAWADA2017-10-2214:002:0
Kolejka 11
71LZS ZAWADALKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2017-10-2913:0010:0 Walkower
72LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELKS SZONÓW2017-11-1913:002:7
73LZS KROMOŁÓWLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2017-10-2913:0011:0 Walkower
74KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS POKRZYWNICA2017-10-2814:002:0
75PAUZJELZS STARE KOTKOWICE:
76LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2017-10-2913:003:0 Walkower
77PAUZJELZS STRADUNIA:
Kolejka 12
78LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS STRADUNIA2017-11-0513:001:12
79LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZPAUZJE:
80LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2017-11-0513:002:1
81LZS POKRZYWNICAPAUZJE:
82LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2017-11-0513:001:3
83LKS SZONÓWLZS KROMOŁÓW2017-11-0513:004:1
84LZS ZAWADALZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2017-11-0513:008:0
Kolejka 13
85LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2017-11-1213:003:2
86LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS ZAWADA2017-11-1213:001:1
87KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLKS SZONÓW2017-11-1113:001:0
88PAUZJELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN:
89LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS POKRZYWNICA2017-11-1213:005:1
90PAUZJELZS STARE KOTKOWICE:
91LZS STRADUNIALKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2017-11-1213:001:1
Kolejka 14
1LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2018-05-0317:00:
2LZS STRADUNIALZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-05-0317:00:
3LZS POKRZYWNICALKS SZONÓW2018-03-3115:001:3
4LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-05-0317:00:
5KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS ZAWADA2018-05-0317:00:
6LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-05-0317:00:
Kolejka 15
7LZS KROMOŁÓWLKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2018-03-2515:004:1
8LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-03-2516:001:8
9LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS ZAWADA2018-03-2514:002:0
10LKS SZONÓWLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-03-2516:007:0
11LZS POKRZYWNICALZS STRADUNIA2018-03-2516:000:3
12LZS STARE KOTKOWICELKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2018-03-2514:002:0
Kolejka 16
13LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-04-0816:001:13
14LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS POKRZYWNICA2018-04-0716:301:0
15LZS STRADUNIALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-04-0814:002:2
16LZS ZAWADALKS SZONÓW2018-04-0814:000:6
17LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-04-0816:002:2
18KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS KROMOŁÓW2018-04-0816:002:1
Kolejka 17
19KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2018-04-1516:003:0 Walkower
20LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS KROMOŁÓW2018-04-1514:001:0
21LKS SZONÓWLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-04-1516:009:0
22LZS STRADUNIALZS ZAWADA2018-04-1514:000:2
23LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2018-04-1516:003:0 Walkower
24LZS POKRZYWNICALZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-04-1516:001:0
Kolejka 18
25LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS POKRZYWNICA2018-04-2216:30: Mecz przerwany
26LZS STARE KOTKOWICELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-04-2214:002:2
27LZS ZAWADALKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2018-04-2214:007:1
28LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS STRADUNIA2018-04-2216:301:2
29LZS KROMOŁÓWLKS SZONÓW2018-04-2215:000:7
30KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-04-2116:302:2
Kolejka 19
31LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2018-04-2914:00:
32LKS SZONÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-04-2917:00:
33LZS STRADUNIALZS KROMOŁÓW2018-04-2914:00:
34LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-04-2915:00:
35LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS ZAWADA2018-04-2914:00:
36LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS POKRZYWNICA2018-04-2816:00:
Kolejka 20
37LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-05-0617:00:
38LZS ZAWADALZS POKRZYWNICA2018-05-0614:00:
39LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-05-0617:00:
40LZS KROMOŁÓWLKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZ2018-05-0615:00:
41KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS STRADUNIA2018-05-0517:00:
42LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS SZONÓW2018-05-0614:00:
Kolejka 21
43LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELKS SZONÓW2018-05-1317:00:
44LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS STRADUNIA2018-05-1314:00:
45LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-05-1317:00:
46LZS STARE KOTKOWICELZS KROMOŁÓW2018-05-1314:00:
47LZS POKRZYWNICALZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-05-1216:00:
48LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS ZAWADA2018-05-1317:00:
Kolejka 22
49LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS ZAWADA2018-05-2017:00:
50LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-05-2017:00:
51LZS KROMOŁÓWLZS POKRZYWNICA2018-05-2015:00:
52KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-05-1917:00:
53LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-05-2017:00:
54LKS SZONÓWLZS STRADUNIA2018-05-2017:00:
Kolejka 23
55LZS STRADUNIALKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2018-05-2717:00:
56LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLKS SZONÓW2018-05-2717:00:
57LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-05-2717:00:
58LZS POKRZYWNICAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-05-2717:00:
59LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS KROMOŁÓW2018-05-2717:00:
60LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICELZS ZAWADA2018-05-2717:00:
Kolejka 24
61LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICE2018-06-0317:00:
62LZS ZAWADALZS KROMOŁÓW2018-06-0317:00:
63KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-06-0317:00:
64LZS POKRZYWNICALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2018-06-0317:00:
65LKS SZONÓWLZS STARE KOTKOWICE2018-06-0317:00:
66LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE II PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZLZS STRADUNIA2018-06-0317:00:
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
KS BIZON BĄKOWICEbakowice.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
607297221
KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LKS ORZEL MOKRE ŁANY
mokrelany.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl602303050
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl
500449567
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
601796262
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
607609746
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LKS ROŻNIĄTÓW
rozniatow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
509993134
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
KS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE
sciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
882545379
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE
raclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
534190913
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
662057753
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774356576
LZS CZARNOLAS
czarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609343806
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609537030
510218882
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK
glogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
668716794
LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS BUKÓW
bukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
664051218
LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
LZS KROMOLÓW
kromolow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505032868
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
693181549
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
LZS MŁODOSZOWICEmlodoszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606489135
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA
nysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl
720824062
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
605572878
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
raszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
600261485
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
koscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
692171828
LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
starakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl
600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
MKS SOKÓŁ II NIEMODLIN
niemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
508235932
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJpokoj.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
662385271
SSKF KS DĄBROWAdabrowa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
576885575
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA
praszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl
343591190