KLASA B GRUPA XII

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 12
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA1330100337:15
2LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW132992262:14
3LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE132682347:19
4LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE132682338:24
5LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA132581446:25
6LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE132271542:34
7LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW132271551:31
8LZS ROLNIK LEWICE132163442:19
9LZS STAL GROBNIKI132055343:39
10KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA131961623:27
11LZS MACIOWAKRZE13923824:44
12LKS ROZUMICE137211021:48
13LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE135121019:56
14LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ130001311:111
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 12
85LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALKS ROZUMICE2019-11-1013:005:2
86LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-11-1013:002:2
87LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-11-1013:004:3
88LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS STAL GROBNIKI2019-11-1013:005:5
89KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-11-1013:001:0
90KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-11-0913:004:2
91LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-11-1013:002:2
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 12
Kolejka 1
1LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELKS ROZUMICE2019-08-1817:001:5
2LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS MACIOWAKRZE2019-08-1817:000:3Walkower
3LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-08-1817:006:1
4LZS STAL GROBNIKIKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2019-08-1817:000:4
5LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-08-1817:003:4
6LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-08-1817:006:5
7LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-08-1817:002:3
Kolejka 2
8LKS ROZUMICELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-08-2517:001:2
9LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-08-2517:002:2
10LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-08-2517:003:4
11KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-08-2517:002:1
12KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS STAL GROBNIKI2019-08-2417:001:3
13LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-08-2517:001:2
14LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-08-2517:009:1
Kolejka 3
15LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLKS ROZUMICE2019-09-0117:002:4
16LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-09-0117:003:1
17LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS MACIOWAKRZE2019-08-3117:002:2
18LZS ROLNIK LEWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-09-0117:003:1
19LZS POGRANICZE MOKREKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2019-09-0117:000:4
20LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-09-0117:005:1
21LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-09-0117:001:2
Kolejka 4
22LKS ROZUMICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-09-0816:002:4
23LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-09-0814:002:6
24KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-09-0816:002:0
25KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-09-0716:001:2
26LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-09-0816:001:6
27LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2019-09-0816:002:2
28LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-09-0816:000:22
Kolejka 5
29LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLKS ROZUMICE2019-09-1516:0010:0Walkower
30LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-09-1516:009:2
31LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-09-1516:005:1
32LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS MACIOWAKRZE2019-09-1516:003:1
33LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-09-1516:003:1
34LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2019-09-1516:002:3
35LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-09-1514:003:2
Kolejka 6
36LKS ROZUMICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-09-2216:000:1
37KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-09-2216:001:3
38KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-09-2116:001:1
39LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-09-2216:002:8
40LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-09-2216:000:3
41LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-09-2216:000:8Walkower
42LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS STAL GROBNIKI2019-09-2216:003:3
Kolejka 7
43LZS STAL GROBNIKILKS ROZUMICE2019-09-2915:008:2
44LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-09-2915:001:1
45LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-09-2915:007:2
46LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-09-2915:006:0
47LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2019-09-2915:005:0
48LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-09-2915:001:2
49LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2019-09-2914:002:1
Kolejka 8
50LKS ROZUMICEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2019-10-0615:000:4
51KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-10-0515:002:1
52LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-10-0515:003:6
53LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-10-0615:000:5
54LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-10-0615:000:9
55LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-10-0615:003:1
56LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-10-0615:002:2
Kolejka 9
57LZS ROLNIK LEWICELKS ROZUMICE2019-10-1315:003:0Walkower
58LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS STAL GROBNIKI2019-10-1315:006:0
59LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-10-1315:004:3
60LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-10-1315:0011:0
61LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-10-1315:009:1
62LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS MACIOWAKRZE2019-10-1314:004:3
63KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINAKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-10-1315:002:1
Kolejka 10
64LKS ROZUMICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-10-2014:002:3
65LZS MACIOWAKRZEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2019-10-2014:004:3
66LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-10-2014:000:7
67LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-10-2014:000:10
68LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-10-2014:003:0
69LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-10-2014:003:1
70LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-10-2014:001:1
Kolejka 11
71LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELKS ROZUMICE2019-10-2713:003:1
72LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-10-2713:000:6
73LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2019-10-2713:007:3
74LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-10-2713:001:4
75LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-10-2713:009:1
76KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-10-2713:004:1
77KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS MACIOWAKRZE2019-10-2713:001:0
Kolejka 12
78LKS ROZUMICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2019-11-0313:002:2
79LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-11-0313:001:4
80LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2019-11-0313:001:6
81LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-11-0313:002:0
82LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-11-0313:003:2
83LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-11-0313:000:2
84LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-11-0313:000:1
Kolejka 13
85LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALKS ROZUMICE2019-11-1013:005:2
86LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-11-1013:002:2
87LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-11-1013:004:3
88LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS STAL GROBNIKI2019-11-1013:005:5
89KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-11-1013:001:0
90KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-11-0913:004:2
91LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-11-1013:002:2
Kolejka 14
1LKS ROZUMICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2020-03-1515:00
2LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2020-03-1515:00
3KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2020-03-1515:00
4KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS STAL GROBNIKI2020-03-1515:00
5LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2020-03-1515:00
6LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2020-03-1515:00
7LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2020-03-1515:00
Kolejka 15
8LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELKS ROZUMICE2020-03-2215:00
9LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2020-03-2215:00
10LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2020-03-2215:00
11LZS ROLNIK LEWICEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2020-03-2215:00
12LZS STAL GROBNIKIKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2020-03-2215:00
13LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS MACIOWAKRZE2020-03-2215:00
14LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2020-03-2215:00
Kolejka 16
15LKS ROZUMICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2020-03-2916:00
16LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2020-03-2916:00
17LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS STAL GROBNIKI2020-03-2916:00
18KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS ROLNIK LEWICE2020-03-2916:00
19KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2020-03-2916:00
20LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2020-03-2916:00
21LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2020-03-2916:00
Kolejka 17
22LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLKS ROZUMICE2020-04-0516:00
23LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2020-04-0516:00
24LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2020-04-0516:00
25LZS POGRANICZE MOKREKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2020-04-0516:00
26LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2020-04-0516:00
27LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2020-04-0516:00
28LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2020-04-0516:00
Kolejka 18
29LKS ROZUMICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2020-04-1916:30
30LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS STAL GROBNIKI2020-04-1916:30
31LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2020-04-1916:30
32LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2020-04-1916:30
33KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2020-04-1916:30
34KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2020-04-1916:30
35LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2020-04-1916:30
Kolejka 19
36LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELKS ROZUMICE2020-04-2617:00
37LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2020-04-2617:00
38LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2020-04-2617:00
39LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS MACIOWAKRZE2020-04-2617:00
40LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2020-04-2617:00
41LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2020-04-2617:00
42LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2020-04-2617:00
Kolejka 20
43LKS ROZUMICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2020-05-0317:00
44LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2020-05-0317:00
45LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2020-05-0317:00
46LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2020-05-0317:00
47LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2020-05-0317:00
48KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2020-05-0317:00
49KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2020-05-0317:00
Kolejka 21
50KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALKS ROZUMICE2020-05-1017:00
51LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2020-05-1017:00
52LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS MACIOWAKRZE2020-05-1017:00
53LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2020-05-1017:00
54LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2020-05-1017:00
55LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2020-05-1017:00
56LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2020-05-1017:00
Kolejka 22
57LKS ROZUMICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2020-05-1717:00
58LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2020-05-1717:00
59LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2020-05-1717:00
60LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2020-05-1717:00
61LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2020-05-1717:00
62LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2020-05-1717:00
63KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKAKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2020-05-1717:00
Kolejka 23
64KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALKS ROZUMICE2020-05-2417:00
65KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS MACIOWAKRZE2020-05-2417:00
66LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2020-05-2417:00
67LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2020-05-2417:00
68LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2020-05-2417:00
69LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS STAL GROBNIKI2020-05-2417:00
70LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2020-05-2417:00
Kolejka 24
71LKS ROZUMICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2020-05-3117:00
72LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2020-05-3117:00
73LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2020-05-3117:00
74LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2020-05-3117:00
75LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2020-05-3117:00
76LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2020-05-3117:00
77LZS MACIOWAKRZEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2020-05-3117:00
Kolejka 25
78LZS MACIOWAKRZELKS ROZUMICE2020-06-0717:30
79KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2020-06-0717:30
80KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2020-06-0717:30
81LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2020-06-0717:30
82LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS STAL GROBNIKI2020-06-0717:30
83LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2020-06-0717:30
84LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2020-06-0717:30
Kolejka 26
85LKS ROZUMICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2020-06-1417:30
86LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2020-06-1417:30
87LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2020-06-1417:30
88LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2020-06-1417:30
89LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2020-06-1417:30
90LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2020-06-1417:30
91LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2020-06-1417:30
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
609838189
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
605525844
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
575723786
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532