KLASA B GRUPA XII

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 12
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA92581035:8
2LZS RASZOWA91961224:10
3LZS POKRZYWNICA81442219:15
4LZS STRADUNIA91442315:16
5LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW81341324:17
6TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE81341322:13
7KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE81233217:12
8LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN81132320:17
9RTS ODRA K-KOŹLE8822418:22
10LZS STARE KOŹLE8822415:20
11LZS MACIOWAKRZE872159:20
12LZS ŁĘŻCE8721513:20
13LZS RUCH STEBLÓW910188:49
Ostatnia kolejka (9) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 12
57LZS STARE KOŹLELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2018-10-1415:004:1
58LZS POKRZYWNICALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-10-1415:002:0
59KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS ŁĘŻCE2018-10-1415:001:0
60TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-10-1315:005:2
61RTS ODRA K-KOŹLEPAUZJE
62LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICALZS STRADUNIA2018-10-1415:004:1
63LZS RASZOWALZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-10-1415:006:0
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 12
Kolejka 1
1PAUZJELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
2LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS STRADUNIA2018-08-1917:001:0
3LZS ŁĘŻCELZS RASZOWA2018-08-1917:001:4
4LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-08-1917:004:2
5LZS STARE KOŹLELZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA2018-08-1917:001:3
6LZS POKRZYWNICARTS ODRA K-KOŹLE2018-08-1917:004:4
7KS CISOWA K-KOŹLETKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2018-08-1917:001:1
Kolejka 2
8LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWTKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2018-08-2617:003:1
9RTS ODRA K-KOŹLEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2018-08-2617:003:2
10LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICALZS POKRZYWNICA2018-08-2617:005:2
11LZS STARE KOŹLELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-08-2617:003:3
12LZS RASZOWALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-08-2617:005:3
13LZS STRADUNIALZS ŁĘŻCE2018-08-2617:003:1
14PAUZJELZS MACIOWAKRZE
Kolejka 3
15LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2018-09-0217:002:2
16LZS ŁĘŻCEPAUZJE
17LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS STRADUNIA2018-09-0217:001:2
18LZS STARE KOŹLELZS RASZOWA2018-09-0217:000:4
19LZS POKRZYWNICALZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-09-0115:003:2
20KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA2018-09-0217:002:2
21TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLERTS ODRA K-KOŹLE2018-09-0117:005:3
Kolejka 4
22LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWRTS ODRA K-KOŹLE2018-09-0915:004:1
23LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICATKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2018-09-0916:002:1
24KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-09-0916:003:0
25LZS RASZOWALZS POKRZYWNICA2018-09-0916:000:1
26LZS STRADUNIALZS STARE KOŹLE2018-09-0914:003:1
27PAUZJELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
28LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS ŁĘŻCE2018-09-0916:002:0
Kolejka 5
29LZS ŁĘŻCELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2018-09-1616:002:3
30LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-09-1616:002:0
31LZS STARE KOŹLEPAUZJE
32LZS POKRZYWNICALZS STRADUNIA2018-09-1616:001:1
33KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS RASZOWA2018-09-1616:001:1
34TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-09-1516:005:1
35RTS ODRA K-KOŹLELZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA2018-09-1616:000:3
Kolejka 6
36LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA2018-09-2315:001:2
37RTS ODRA K-KOŹLELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-09-2316:006:0
38LZS RASZOWATKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2018-09-2316:001:0
39LZS STRADUNIAKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2018-09-2314:004:2
40PAUZJELZS POKRZYWNICA
41LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS STARE KOŹLE2018-09-2316:001:2
42LZS ŁĘŻCELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-09-2316:003:3
Kolejka 7
43LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2018-09-3015:005:1
44LZS STARE KOŹLELZS ŁĘŻCE2018-09-3015:002:3
45LZS POKRZYWNICALZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-09-3015:004:0
46KS CISOWA K-KOŹLEPAUZJE
47TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS STRADUNIA2018-09-2915:004:0
48RTS ODRA K-KOŹLELZS RASZOWA2018-09-3015:000:3
49LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICALZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-09-3015:0010:0
Kolejka 8
50LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-10-0715:009:0
51LZS RASZOWALZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA2018-10-0715:000:4
52LZS STRADUNIARTS ODRA K-KOŹLE2018-10-0714:001:1
53PAUZJETKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
54LZS MACIOWAKRZEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2018-10-0715:001:5
55LZS ŁĘŻCELZS POKRZYWNICA2018-10-0715:003:2
56LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS STARE KOŹLE2018-10-0715:002:2
Kolejka 9
57LZS STARE KOŹLELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2018-10-1415:004:1
58LZS POKRZYWNICALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-10-1415:002:0
59KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS ŁĘŻCE2018-10-1415:001:0
60TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-10-1315:005:2
61RTS ODRA K-KOŹLEPAUZJE
62LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICALZS STRADUNIA2018-10-1415:004:1
63LZS RASZOWALZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-10-1415:006:0
Kolejka 10
64LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS RASZOWA2018-10-2114:00
65LZS STRADUNIALZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-10-2114:00
66PAUZJELZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
67LZS MACIOWAKRZERTS ODRA K-KOŹLE2018-10-2114:00
68LZS ŁĘŻCETKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2018-10-2114:00
69LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2018-10-2114:00
70LZS STARE KOŹLELZS POKRZYWNICA2018-10-2114:00
Kolejka 11
71LZS POKRZYWNICALZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2018-10-2813:00
72KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS STARE KOŹLE2018-10-2813:00
73TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-10-2814:00
74RTS ODRA K-KOŹLELZS ŁĘŻCE2018-10-2813:00
75LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICALZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-10-2813:00
76PAUZJELZS RUCH STEBLÓW
77LZS RASZOWALZS STRADUNIA2018-10-2813:00
Kolejka 12
78LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWLZS STRADUNIA2018-11-0413:00
79PAUZJELZS RASZOWA
80LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-11-0413:00
81LZS ŁĘŻCELZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA2018-11-0413:00
82LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINRTS ODRA K-KOŹLE2018-11-0413:00
83LZS STARE KOŹLETKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE2018-11-0413:00
84LZS POKRZYWNICAKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2018-11-0413:00
Kolejka 13
85KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW2018-11-1113:00
86TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLELZS POKRZYWNICA2018-11-1013:00
87RTS ODRA K-KOŹLELZS STARE KOŹLE2018-11-1113:00
88LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2018-11-1113:00
89LZS ŁĘŻCELZS RUCH STEBLÓW2018-11-1113:00
90LZS RASZOWALZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-11-1113:00
91LZS STRADUNIAPAUZJE
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchwicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
600811855
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532