KLASA B GRUPA XIII

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 13
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE1741132272:27
2KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA1738122359:28
3LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW1737114278:24
4LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA1735105269:29
5KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE1732102562:28
6LZS STAL GROBNIKI1731101655:44
7LZS MACIOWAKRZE172783658:42
8LZS ROLNIK LEWICE172682742:49
9LKS BABICE172372849:43
10LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE1717521054:53
11LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE1713411247:52
12LKS ROZUMICE1711321232:67
13LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE178221322:92
14LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ173101614:135
Ostatnia kolejka (18) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 13
29LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-04-2216:302:4
30LKS BABICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-04-2216:300:0
31LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-04-2216:3010:2
32KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-04-2216:304:1
33LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-04-2216:305:1
34LZS ROLNIK LEWICEKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-04-2216:301:0
35LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLKS ROZUMICE2018-04-2216:301:4
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 13
Kolejka 1
1LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2017-08-2017:004:2
2LKS BABICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2017-08-2017:003:2
3LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2017-08-2017:001:9
4LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2017-08-2017:002:3
5LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2017-08-2017:000:3
6LZS MACIOWAKRZELKS ROZUMICE2017-08-2017:005:2
7LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2017-08-2017:003:4
Kolejka 2
8LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIEKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2017-08-2717:004:1
9LKS ROZUMICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2017-08-2717:002:1
10LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS MACIOWAKRZE2017-08-2717:000:7
11LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2017-08-2717:002:5
12LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2017-08-2717:002:0
13KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2017-08-2717:004:4
14LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLKS BABICE2017-08-2717:005:1
Kolejka 3
15LKS BABICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2017-09-0317:001:4
16LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2017-09-0317:002:2
17LZS POGRANICZE MOKREKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2017-09-0317:001:7
18LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2017-09-0317:003:5
19LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2017-09-0317:000:4
20LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2017-09-0317:0013:1
21KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELKS ROZUMICE2017-09-0317:009:1
Kolejka 4
22LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELKS ROZUMICE2017-09-1016:003:1
23LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2017-09-1016:001:10
24LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2017-09-1016:003:1
25LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS MACIOWAKRZE2017-09-1016:002:6
26KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2017-09-1016:004:2
27LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2017-09-1016:003:5
28LKS BABICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2017-09-1016:005:4
Kolejka 5
29LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2017-09-1716:002:2
30LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELKS BABICE2017-09-1716:004:0
31LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2017-09-1716:000:6
32LZS MACIOWAKRZEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2017-09-1716:004:2
33LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS STAL GROBNIKI2017-09-1716:008:0
34KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2017-09-1716:005:0
35LKS ROZUMICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2017-09-1716:009:1
Kolejka 6
36LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2017-11-1913:008:0
37LZS ROLNIK LEWICELKS ROZUMICE2017-09-2416:002:2
38LZS STAL GROBNIKIKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2017-09-2416:003:1
39KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2017-09-2416:006:2
40LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS MACIOWAKRZE2017-09-2416:004:0
41LKS BABICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2017-09-2416:0012:3
42LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2017-09-2416:006:1
Kolejka 7
43LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2017-10-0115:003:5
44LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2017-10-0115:000:7
45LZS MACIOWAKRZELKS BABICE2017-10-0115:002:5
46LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2017-10-0115:003:3
47KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2017-10-0115:001:2
48LZS STAL GROBNIKILKS ROZUMICE2017-10-0115:004:0
49LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2017-10-0115:001:8
Kolejka 8
50LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2017-10-0815:006:0
51LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2017-10-0815:004:0
52KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALKS ROZUMICE2017-10-0815:007:0
53LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2017-10-0815:002:3
54LKS BABICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2017-10-0815:006:0
55LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS MACIOWAKRZE2017-10-0815:002:2
56LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2017-10-0815:007:0
Kolejka 9
57LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2017-10-1515:000:6
58LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2017-10-1515:004:3
59LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2017-10-1515:003:5
60KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELKS BABICE2017-10-1515:002:0
61LKS ROZUMICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2017-10-1515:000:6
62LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2017-10-1515:002:4
63LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS ROLNIK LEWICE2017-10-1515:008:2
Kolejka 10
64LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2017-10-2214:001:3
65KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS ROLNIK LEWICE2017-10-2214:001:0
66LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2017-10-2214:0014:0
67LKS BABICELKS ROZUMICE2017-10-2214:008:1
68LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2017-10-2214:005:1
69LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2017-10-2214:002:4
70LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2017-10-2214:001:4
Kolejka 11
71LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2017-10-2913:002:3
72LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2017-10-2913:002:2
73KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2017-10-2913:004:1
74LKS ROZUMICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2017-10-2913:001:2
75LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLKS BABICE2017-10-2913:002:5
76LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2017-10-2813:000:9
77LZS STAL GROBNIKIKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2017-10-2913:003:3
Kolejka 12
78LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2017-11-0513:003:1
79LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2017-11-0513:001:3
80LKS BABICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2017-11-0513:001:3
81LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2017-11-0513:008:1
82LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELKS ROZUMICE2017-11-0513:003:2
83LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2017-11-0513:000:5
84LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2017-11-0513:003:1
Kolejka 13
85LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2017-11-1213:001:7
86KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2017-11-1213:002:2
87LKS ROZUMICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2017-11-1213:002:2
88LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2017-11-1213:001:13
89LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2017-11-1113:001:4
90LZS STAL GROBNIKILKS BABICE2017-11-1213:003:0
91KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2017-11-1113:003:0
Kolejka 14
1LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-05-0317:00:
2KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALKS BABICE2018-05-0317:00:
3LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-05-0314:00:
4LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-05-0317:00:
5LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-05-0317:00:
6LKS ROZUMICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-05-0317:00:
7KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-05-0317:00:
Kolejka 15
8KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-03-2516:002:2
9LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELKS ROZUMICE2018-03-2516:002:1
10LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-03-2516:0011:0
11LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-03-2516:000:7 Walkower
12LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-03-2516:001:3
13LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-03-2516:001:2
14LKS BABICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-03-2516:001:1
Kolejka 16
15LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELKS BABICE2018-04-0816:004:1
16LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-04-0816:001:1
17KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-04-0816:003:1
18LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-04-0816:000:8
19LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-04-0816:003:3
20LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-04-0816:000:8
21LKS ROZUMICEKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-04-0816:001:3
Kolejka 17
22LKS ROZUMICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-04-1516:003:8
23KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-04-1516:009:0
24LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-04-1516:001:3
25LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-04-1516:002:4
26LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-04-1516:000:4
27LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-04-1516:003:2
28LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALKS BABICE2018-04-1514:003:0 Walkower
Kolejka 18
29LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-04-2216:302:4
30LKS BABICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-04-2216:300:0
31LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-04-2216:3010:2
32KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-04-2216:304:1
33LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-04-2216:305:1
34LZS ROLNIK LEWICEKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-04-2216:301:0
35LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLKS ROZUMICE2018-04-2216:301:4
Kolejka 19
36LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-04-2917:00:
37LKS ROZUMICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-04-2917:00:
38KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-04-2917:00:
39LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-04-2917:00:
40LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-04-2917:00:
41LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELKS BABICE2018-04-2917:00:
42LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-04-2917:00:
Kolejka 20
43LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-05-0617:00:
44LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-05-0614:00:
45LKS BABICELZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-05-0517:00:
46LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-05-0617:00:
47KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKAKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-05-0617:00:
48LKS ROZUMICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-05-0617:00:
49LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-05-0617:00:
Kolejka 21
50LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-05-1317:00:
51LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-05-1317:00:
52LKS ROZUMICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-05-1317:00:
53KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-05-1317:00:
54LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELKS BABICE2018-05-1317:00:
55LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-05-1317:00:
56LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-05-1317:00:
Kolejka 22
57LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-05-2017:00:
58LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-05-2017:00:
59LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-05-1916:30:
60LKS BABICEKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-05-2017:00:
61LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLKS ROZUMICE2018-05-2017:00:
62KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-05-2017:00:
63LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-05-2017:00:
Kolejka 23
64LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-05-2717:00:
65LZS ROLNIK LEWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-05-2717:00:
66LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-05-2717:00:
67LKS ROZUMICELKS BABICE2018-05-2717:00:
68KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-05-2717:00:
69LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-05-2717:00:
70LZS MACIOWAKRZELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-05-2717:00:
Kolejka 24
71LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-06-0317:00:
72LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-06-0317:00:
73LZS POGRANICZE MOKREKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-06-0317:00:
74LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALKS ROZUMICE2018-06-0314:00:
75LKS BABICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-06-0317:00:
76LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-06-0317:00:
77KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-06-0317:00:
Kolejka 25
78KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE2018-06-1017:00:
79LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-06-1017:00:
80LZS ROLNIK LEWICELKS BABICE2018-06-1017:00:
81LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-06-1017:00:
82LKS ROZUMICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-06-1017:00:
83KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-06-1017:00:
84LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS MACIOWAKRZE2018-06-1017:00:
Kolejka 26
85LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-06-1717:00:
86LZS MACIOWAKRZEKS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-06-1717:00:
87LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELKS ROZUMICE2018-06-1717:00:
88LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-06-1717:00:
89LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-06-1717:00:
90LKS BABICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-06-1717:00:
91LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-06-1717:00:
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
KS BIZON BĄKOWICEbakowice.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
607297221
KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LKS ORZEL MOKRE ŁANY
mokrelany.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl602303050
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl
500449567
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
601796262
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
607609746
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LKS ROŻNIĄTÓW
rozniatow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
509993134
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
KS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIE
sciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
882545379
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE
raclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
534190913
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
662057753
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774356576
LZS CZARNOLAS
czarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609343806
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609537030
510218882
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK
glogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
668716794
LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS BUKÓW
bukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
664051218
LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
LZS KROMOLÓW
kromolow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505032868
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
693181549
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
LZS MŁODOSZOWICEmlodoszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606489135
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA
nysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl
720824062
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
605572878
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIEC
raszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
600261485
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE
koscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
692171828
LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
starakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl
600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
MKS SOKÓŁ II NIEMODLIN
niemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
508235932
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
SPOPP ORZEŁ POKÓJpokoj.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
662385271
SSKF KS DĄBROWAdabrowa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
576885575
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA
praszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl
343591190