KLASA B GRUPA XIII

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 13
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LKS BABICE1334111156:18
2KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA1331101260:15
3KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA132992253:16
4LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA132790463:20
5LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW132790465:25
6LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE132372445:32
7LZS ROLNIK LEWICE131853530:28
8LZS POGRANICZE MOKRE131752641:32
9LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE131752624:21
10LZS STAL GROBNIKI131442737:26
11LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW131341845:38
12LKS ROZUMICE131240920:33
13LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ133101220:119
14LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE130001317:153
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 13
85LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-11-1113:003:1
86LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-11-1113:001:9
87LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLKS BABICE2018-11-1113:001:1
88LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-11-1113:001:1
89KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-11-1113:001:0
90LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2018-11-1113:002:18
91LKS ROZUMICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-11-1013:001:3
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 13
Kolejka 1
1LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-08-1917:001:2
2LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLKS ROZUMICE2018-08-1917:003:0
3LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-08-1917:002:8
4KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKAKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-08-1917:006:2
5LKS BABICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-11-1813:004:1
6LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-08-1917:007:5
7LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-08-1917:0010:1
Kolejka 2
8LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-08-2617:0019:1
9LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-08-2617:001:4
10LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-08-2617:000:2
11KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALKS BABICE2018-08-2617:000:2
12LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-08-2617:000:6
13LKS ROZUMICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-08-2617:001:0
14LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2018-08-2617:000:5
Kolejka 3
15LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-09-0217:003:4
16LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-09-0217:001:1
17LKS ROZUMICEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-09-0117:001:6
18LKS BABICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-09-0217:003:1
19LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-09-0217:001:1
20LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-09-0217:002:1
21LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-09-0217:001:19
Kolejka 4
22LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-09-0916:002:0
23LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-09-0916:007:2
24KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-09-0916:004:1
25LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-09-0916:001:8
26LKS ROZUMICELKS BABICE2018-09-0916:002:4
27LZS ROLNIK LEWICEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-09-0916:001:2
28LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-09-0916:003:4
Kolejka 5
29LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-09-1616:002:1
30LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-09-1616:002:4
31LKS BABICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-09-1616:003:2
32LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELKS ROZUMICE2018-09-1616:002:1
33LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-09-1616:0010:0
34LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-09-1616:001:11
35LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-09-1616:001:2
Kolejka 6
36LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-09-2316:002:0
37KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-09-2316:002:0
38LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-09-2316:0010:5
39LKS ROZUMICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-09-2316:002:0
40LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-09-2316:003:7
41LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLKS BABICE2018-09-2316:006:0
42KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-09-2316:003:1
Kolejka 7
43LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-09-2915:000:4
44LKS BABICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-09-3015:003:1
45LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2018-09-3015:001:2
46LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-09-3015:001:1
47LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELKS ROZUMICE2018-09-3015:000:1
48LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-09-3015:0010:2
49LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-09-3015:001:3
Kolejka 8
50LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-10-0715:002:4
51LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-10-0715:001:4
52LKS ROZUMICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-10-0715:001:2
53LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-10-0715:003:0Walkower
54LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-10-0715:008:3
55LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-10-0715:004:2
56LKS BABICEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-10-0715:002:0
Kolejka 9
57LKS BABICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-10-1415:002:0
58LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-10-1415:000:2
59LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-10-1415:001:2
60LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2018-10-1415:002:8
61LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-10-1415:002:3
62LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELKS ROZUMICE2018-10-1415:003:0
63KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-10-1415:0015:0
Kolejka 10
64LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-10-2112:0018:0
65LKS ROZUMICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-10-2114:001:2
66LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2018-10-2114:003:1
67LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2018-10-2114:005:1
68LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-10-2114:002:16
69LZS POGRANICZE MOKREKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-10-2114:001:3
70LKS BABICELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-10-2114:007:1
Kolejka 11
71LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-10-2813:000:4
72LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELKS BABICE2018-10-2813:002:5
73LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-10-2813:000:20Walkower
74LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-10-2813:003:1
75LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2018-10-2813:003:0Walkower
76KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-10-2813:003:3
77LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLKS ROZUMICE2018-10-2813:001:8
Kolejka 12
78LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALKS ROZUMICE2018-11-0413:007:1
79LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2018-11-0413:006:0
80LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2018-11-0413:002:1
81LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-11-0413:000:0
82LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-11-0413:000:7
83LKS BABICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2018-11-0413:0020:1
84LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2018-11-0413:003:3
Kolejka 13
85LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2018-11-1113:003:1
86LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2018-11-1113:001:9
87LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLKS BABICE2018-11-1113:001:1
88LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2018-11-1113:001:1
89KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS STAL GROBNIKI2018-11-1113:001:0
90LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2018-11-1113:002:18
91LKS ROZUMICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2018-11-1013:001:3
Kolejka 14
1LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-03-1715:00
2LKS ROZUMICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-03-1715:00
3LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-03-1715:00
4KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINAKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-03-1715:00
5LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELKS BABICE2019-03-1715:00
6LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-03-1715:00
7LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-03-1715:00
Kolejka 15
8LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-03-2415:00
9LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-03-2415:00
10LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-03-2415:00
11LKS BABICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-03-2415:00
12KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-03-2415:00
13LZS STAL GROBNIKILKS ROZUMICE2019-03-2415:00
14LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-03-2415:00
Kolejka 16
15LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-03-3116:00
16LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-03-3116:00
17KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALKS ROZUMICE2019-03-3116:00
18LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLKS BABICE2019-03-3116:00
19KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-03-3116:00
20LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-03-3116:00
21LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-03-3116:00
Kolejka 17
22LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-04-0716:00
23LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-04-0716:00
24LZS POGRANICZE MOKREKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-04-0716:00
25LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-04-0716:00
26LKS BABICELKS ROZUMICE2019-04-0716:00
27KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-04-0716:00
28LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-04-0716:00
Kolejka 18
29LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-04-1416:00
30KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-04-1416:00
31LZS ROLNIK LEWICELKS BABICE2019-04-1416:00
32LKS ROZUMICELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-04-1416:00
33LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-04-1416:00
34KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-04-1416:00
35LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-04-1416:00
Kolejka 19
36LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-04-2817:00
37LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-04-2817:00
38LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-04-2817:00
39LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELKS ROZUMICE2019-04-2817:00
40LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-04-2817:00
41LKS BABICELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-04-2817:00
42LZS STAL GROBNIKIKS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA2019-04-2817:00
Kolejka 20
43KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-05-0517:00
44LZS STAL GROBNIKILKS BABICE2019-05-0517:00
45LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-05-0517:00
46LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-05-0517:00
47LKS ROZUMICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-05-0517:00
48LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-05-0517:00
49KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-05-0517:00
Kolejka 21
50KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-05-1217:00
51LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-05-1217:00
52LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLKS ROZUMICE2019-05-1217:00
53LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-05-1217:00
54LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-05-1217:00
55LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-05-1217:00
56KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALKS BABICE2019-05-1217:00
Kolejka 22
57LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALKS BABICE2019-05-1917:00
58KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-05-1917:00
59LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-05-1917:00
60LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-05-1917:00
61LZS ROLNIK LEWICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-05-1917:00
62LKS ROZUMICELZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-05-1917:00
63LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-05-1917:00
Kolejka 23
64LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-05-2617:00
65KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALKS ROZUMICE2019-05-2617:00
66LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCELZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-05-2617:00
67LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWLZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-05-2617:00
68LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-05-2617:00
69KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-05-2617:00
70LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELKS BABICE2019-05-2617:00
Kolejka 24
71LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-06-0217:00
72LKS BABICELZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-06-0217:00
73KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-06-0217:00
74LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-06-0217:00
75LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-06-0217:00
76LZS ROLNIK LEWICEKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-06-0217:00
77LKS ROZUMICELZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-06-0217:00
Kolejka 25
78LKS ROZUMICELZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻA2019-06-0917:00
79LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚLZS ROLNIK LEWICE2019-06-0917:00
80KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKALZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW2019-06-0917:00
81LZS STAL GROBNIKILZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-06-0917:00
82KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-06-0917:00
83LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICELKS BABICE2019-06-0917:00
84LZS POGRANICZE MOKRELZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE2019-06-0917:00
Kolejka 26
85LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻALZS POGRANICZE MOKRE2019-06-1617:00
86LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICELZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICE2019-06-1617:00
87LKS BABICELZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW2019-06-1617:00
88KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINALZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE2019-06-1617:00
89LZS STAL GROBNIKIKS LZS ZRYW WYSOKA2019-06-1617:00
90LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWLZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚ2019-06-1617:00
91LZS ROLNIK LEWICELKS ROZUMICE2019-06-1617:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA K-KOŹLE
kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
605368043
609126823
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCE
chrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl
602795004
GKS KOMPRACHCICE
komprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl
692693316
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA
olszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl
725679411
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNA
gluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl
604592904
KS GÓRAŻDŻE
gorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
692917343
LZS STRADUNIA
stradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607978907
LZS KUJAWY
kujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

502173102

KS CISOWA KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
kkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl
697827314
LKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓW
proszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
791571423
LKS START SIOŁKOWICE
siolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl
609548882
KS MAGNUM CHORULAchorula.magnum@pilkaopolska.pl
605071963
LKS POPIELÓW
popielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
663566725
KS POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
wojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
535129465
LZS POLANOWICE
polanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889130018
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZ
rozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
506057114
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW - KALINOWICE
kalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
606854628
OTMĘT FKS
krapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl
723523753
LZS RZEPCE

rzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600089910
LKS TĘCZA SZYMISZÓW
szymiszow.tecza@pilkaopolska.pl
603629452
LKS BABICE
babice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
661815074
GZ LZS W ŁUBNIANACH LZS BRYNICA
brynica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604720337
LKS BIZON KURZNIEkurznie.bizon@pilkaopolska.pl
783683717
LKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl
509272207
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501166264
LZS ZNICZ WŁOCHY
wlochy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

660712592
LKS OBROWIEC
obrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
781788275
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
chroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl
602415083
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA
blotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
507363987
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl
509062436
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆ
przedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
606208975
LZS ŁĘŻCE
lezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602658917
LKS HETMAN II BYCZYNA
byczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl
609191058
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAW

dzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

601573575
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl
509827749
LKS STOBRAWA STARE KOLNIE
starekolnie.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668130019
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
889736707
LZS RADŁÓW
radlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663942470
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
605491806
500284926
LZS KAŁKÓW
kalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774357379
607347397
LZS SŁAWICE
slawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600905327
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
gosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
604724152
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl
723407072
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW

szymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

605610498

LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
694218932
POGRANICZE MOKRE
mokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl
663439127
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl
501483591
LKS ROZUMICE
rozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
600425459
LZS GROM SZYBOWICE
szybowice.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
695669391
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCE
zubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
535421025
LZS KOSMOS DOBRA
dobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl
606928397
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE- MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668857402
LZS MACIEJOWICE

maciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

663356692

LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICE
szydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
606188889
LZS AGRO - CHMIEL UJEŹDZIEC
ujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
649454043
lzs ALBOR BORKI MALEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609468011
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA
lakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602758465
LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl
884991431
LZS BOGACICA
bogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
533532369
LZS BORKI WIELKIE
borkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
886461894
LZS GOŚCICE
goscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661184674
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723228078
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW
greboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
723495200
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604837012
LZS CHRZELICE
chrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl
600317781
LZS Czyżowiceczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNA
dabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
692197085
MKS II GOGOLIN
gogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl
515424208
LZS GRODZIEC
grodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

609907765
LKS ROŻNÓW

roznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl

724733296

LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁO
naklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl
668140846
LZS  FORTUNA  CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl
667973686
LZS BURZA LIPKI
lipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl
604140127
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO
wawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl
512245789
LZS RASZOWA
raszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
511435607

LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW OP. - PRZYWORY
tarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl
660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
783672576
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
514462597
LZS KRZYWIZNA
krzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
889286631
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLE
swierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl
885491042
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
606257026
LKS SZONÓW
szonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
669852152
LKS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚ

renskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl

509812394

LZS KÓRNICA - NOWY DWÓR
kornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663197012
LKS KOMORZNO
komorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
602448157
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICE
proslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl
606489687
LZS KADŁUBIEC
kadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
795463080
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
663997929
LZS KĘPNICA
kepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691893751
LZS STAROŚCIN

staroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602753719

LKS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA
wierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
662615826
LZS KOLNOWICE
kolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
668224950
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
kkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl
502120869
LZS KOPERNIKI - MORÓW
koperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOPICE SKORPION II WIECMIERZYCEkopice-wiecmierzyce.skorpion@pilkaopolska.pl
602461391
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl
665564012
KS START II DOBRODZIEŃ

dobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl

606355956
LZS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
699038796
LZS STAL GROBNIKI
grobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
696710070
LZS KS JANKOWICE WIELKIE
jankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
660668072
LZS LUBRZA
lubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500861239
LZS ROLNIK LEWICE
lewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
505728814
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIE
zawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl
667696930
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
lesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
600354233
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓW
walce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

602790551
511281000
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
660796391
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZAŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
535387195
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
722276397
LZS ŁĄKA JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
601074010
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
508765852
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
798763153
SKS PIAST II STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
strzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl

607276831
602303050
LZS NIEWODNIKIniewodniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
501411781
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA
niwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600192480
GZ LZS GRODKÓW

grodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl

516867697
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl
502919555
LZS POKRZYWNICA
pokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
600503577
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINA
suchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl

512166005
LZS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
532536695
LZS POLONIA SMARDY
smardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl
886568131
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓW
polskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697385700
LZS PORĘBAporeba.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
500285112
LZS PRZECHÓD
przechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
505896534
LZS PRZYSIECZ
przysiecz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602704446
LZS RADOMIEROWICEradomierowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
723116885
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
lasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
509521477
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl
880514832
LZS RUCH STEBLÓW
steblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl
502435797
LZS RUDZICZKA
rudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
796626133
LZS SĘKOWICEsekowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695498815
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
609364912
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
boguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl
668165193
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICE
wojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl
508060085
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIE
staniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICE
starebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
785512300
LZS STARE KOTKOWICE
starekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
661386569
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICE
wachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl
668117205
LZS ŚLIWCEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
691051018
LZS TURAWA
turawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
604155442
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE

woskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

785298701
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE
chroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
887843333
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE

smarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

539826402

LZS VICTORIA POMORZOWICEpomorzowice.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
608288657
LZS VIKTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl
604818308
LZS WICHRÓW
wichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
724101507
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
695897552
LZS WOJCIECHÓW
wojciechow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
690019873
LZS ZAWADA
zawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl
504251946
LZS ZAWADA (KOŁO GŁOGÓWKA)
zawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl
605447328
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNA 

jasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl

662252725
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
881602050
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKA
zimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
697330090
LZS ZRYW WYSOKA
wysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl
668541556
LZS ŻYTNIÓW
zytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
602620549
LZS ZIELONI LIGOTA TUŁOWICKA
ligotatulowicka.zieloni@pilkaopolska.pl
790435641
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIE

lukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl

537929077

MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl698989646
1. FC CHRONSTAU II CHRZĄSTOWICE
chrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl
600811855
KS II KRASIEJÓW
krasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
512113570
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEW

polskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl
602373994

LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA 
widawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
720854277
LZS GROSZMAL OPOLE 
opole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl
607058532