LIGA MŁODZIKÓW GRUPA II

Tabela rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 2
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1GZ LZS GRODKÓW18441422121:24
2UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ18411323117:60
3SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW1835112570:38
4KS MASTERS I BRZEG182783747:53
5LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 182682853:50
6LZS STAROWICE DOLNE1816511254:56
7LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN189301521:167
8LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA183101717:122
9BTP STAL I BRZEG1030100080:10
10BTP STAL II BRZEG102790152:15
11LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA189301531:68
Ostatnia kolejka (20) rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 2
44GZ LZS GRODKÓWUKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2018-06-0418:0016:2
42KS MASTERS I BRZEGLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-06-0418:001:1
41LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINSKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-06-0418:001:11
40LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
43LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
Terminarz rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 2
Kolejka 1
3KS MASTERS I BRZEGBTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-0416:003:10
5LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKAUKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2017-09-0417:303:14
4LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW GZ LZS GRODKÓW2017-09-0417:302:2
0LZS STAROWICE DOLNELZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2017-09-0417:304:1
1SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWLZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-0417:305:3
2BTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE
Kolejka 2
8BTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2017-09-0717:308:0
7GZ LZS GRODKÓWLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2017-09-0717:3011:0
6LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINUKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2017-09-0717:301:10
10LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerBTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-0717:302:6
11LZS STAROWICE DOLNESKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2017-09-0717:301:5
9PAUZJEKS MASTERS I BRZEG
Kolejka 3
14KS MASTERS I BRZEGLZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-1115:302:1
13BTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2017-09-1117:004:1
16LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKABTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-1117:001:11
12SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWLZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2017-09-1117:0010:1
17UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZGZ LZS GRODKÓW2017-09-1117:003:3
15LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW PAUZJE
Kolejka 4
19BTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2017-09-1817:008:3
18LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINGZ LZS GRODKÓW2017-09-1817:000:15
21LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2017-09-1817:000:1
22LZS STAROWICE DOLNEKS MASTERS I BRZEG2017-09-1817:001:4
23SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWBTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-1817:000:5
20PAUZJELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
Kolejka 5
25KS MASTERS I BRZEGSKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2017-09-2515:301:1
24BTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2017-09-2517:0014:0
29GZ LZS GRODKÓWBTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-2517:002:4
27LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-2517:002:10
26LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS STAROWICE DOLNE2017-09-2517:001:0
28UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZPAUZJE
Kolejka 6
35BTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS MASTERS I BRZEG2017-10-0216:304:1
30LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINBTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-0216:300:11
32LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2017-10-0216:302:7
33LZS STAROWICE DOLNELKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2017-10-0216:305:1
34SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWLZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2017-10-0216:305:0
31PAUZJEGZ LZS GRODKÓW
Kolejka 7
36KS MASTERS I BRZEGLZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2017-10-0915:003:0Walkower
40GZ LZS GRODKÓWLZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-0916:306:2
38LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKASKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2017-10-0916:301:10
37LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW BTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-0916:300:4
39UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2017-10-0916:309:2
41BTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE
Kolejka 8
46BTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2017-10-1616:005:0
47KS MASTERS I BRZEGLZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2017-10-1616:006:4
43LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerBTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-1616:000:12
44LZS STAROWICE DOLNEGZ LZS GRODKÓW2017-10-1616:002:5
45SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWUKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2017-10-1616:001:1
42LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINPAUZJE
Kolejka 9
48LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2017-10-2211:008:2
52BTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2017-10-2315:303:0Walkower
51GZ LZS GRODKÓWSKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2017-10-2315:305:0
49LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKAKS MASTERS I BRZEG2017-10-2315:300:3Walkower
50UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZBTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-2315:302:4
53PAUZJELZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower
Kolejka 10
54LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-2811:003:8
58KS MASTERS I BRZEGUKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2017-10-3014:003:5
57BTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerGZ LZS GRODKÓW2017-10-3015:005:3
59LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2017-10-3015:003:0Walkower
56SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWBTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-3015:000:7
55LZS STAROWICE DOLNEPAUZJE
Kolejka 11
61UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZLZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2017-11-0316:0010:1
63BTP STAL I BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkowerBTP STAL II BRZEG - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-11-0318:006:1
60LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2017-11-0413:001:2
62GZ LZS GRODKÓWKS MASTERS I BRZEG2017-11-0614:306:0
65LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2017-11-0614:303:0Walkower
64PAUZJESKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW
Kolejka 12
1LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerGZ LZS GRODKÓW2018-04-0917:000:3Walkower
4LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW KS MASTERS I BRZEG2018-04-0917:001:1
2LZS STAROWICE DOLNEUKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2018-04-0917:006:8
3SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2018-04-0917:005:0
0LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN
Kolejka 13
5LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2018-04-1617:30
7LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKAGZ LZS GRODKÓW2018-04-1617:301:11
6UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZLZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2018-04-1617:3011:2
9SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-04-1917:302:0
8LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS MASTERS I BRZEG0:3Walkower
Kolejka 14
14GZ LZS GRODKÓWLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-04-2318:005:0
12KS MASTERS I BRZEGLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2018-04-2318:003:0Walkower
11LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2018-04-2318:000:18
13UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZSKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-04-2318:007:4
10LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower
Kolejka 15
15KS MASTERS I BRZEG2018-04-3018:00
18GZ LZS GRODKÓWLZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2018-04-3018:003:2
16LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-04-3018:000:19
19UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2018-04-3018:0014:1
17LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerSKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW0:3Walkower
Kolejka 16
23LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-05-0718:001:7
21LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINKS MASTERS I BRZEG2018-05-0718:001:9
22LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-05-0718:000:3
20GZ LZS GRODKÓW
24UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZLZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
Kolejka 17
25SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-05-1418:00
28KS MASTERS I BRZEGGZ LZS GRODKÓW2018-05-1418:000:7
26LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2018-05-1418:003:0Walkower
27LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2018-05-1418:001:2
29LZS STAROWICE DOLNELZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
Kolejka 18
31GZ LZS GRODKÓWLZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN2018-05-2118:0015:1
33LZS STAROWICE DOLNELZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2018-05-2118:002:3
34SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWKS MASTERS I BRZEG2018-05-2118:005:2
32LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA0:3Walkower
30UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ
Kolejka 19
35LZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-05-2818:00
39LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKALZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW 2018-05-2818:002:5
37SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWGZ LZS GRODKÓW2018-05-2818:000:3
38UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZKS MASTERS I BRZEG2018-05-2818:006:2
36LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCIN0:3Walkower
Kolejka 20
44GZ LZS GRODKÓWUKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZ2018-06-0418:0016:2
42KS MASTERS I BRZEGLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-06-0418:001:1
41LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINSKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-06-0418:001:11
40LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA
43LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓW LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0