LIGA MŁODZIKÓW GRUPA V

Tabela rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 5
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1GZ LZS GRODKÓW92581091:6
2KS POLONIA I NYSA82480097:1
3LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE82480094:5
4KS POLONIA II NYSA81651234:15
5KS SPARTA PACZKÓW81651227:16
6MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW91550435:49
7LUKS PAKOSŁAWICE8930517:36
8LZS DOMASZKOWICE872159:57
9LZS STAROWICE DOLNE9721614:65
10UKS SPORTING NYSA8620613:54
11SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW8512511:43
12KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE941178:82
13LKS GOŚWINOWICE800087:28
Ostatnia kolejka (9) rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 5
57GZ LZS GRODKÓWLKS GOŚWINOWICE2018-10-1516:003:0Walkower
58KS POLONIA I NYSALZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-10-1516:0020:0
59LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2018-10-1616:0016:1
60KS SPARTA PACZKÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-10-1516:002:1
61UKS SPORTING NYSA
62LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS POLONIA II NYSA2018-10-1516:000:6
63LUKS PAKOSŁAWICESKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-10-1516:004:1
Terminarz rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 5
Kolejka 1
1UKS SPORTING NYSALKS GOŚWINOWICE2018-09-0317:304:1
2KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEKS POLONIA II NYSA2018-09-0317:300:11
3MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWSKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-09-0317:307:2
4LZS STAROWICE DOLNELUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2018-09-0317:301:7
5GZ LZS GRODKÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-09-0317:3017:0
6KS POLONIA I NYSAMecz nie odbył się
7LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2018-09-0317:308:1
Kolejka 2
8LKS GOŚWINOWICEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2018-09-0617:301:6
9LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEMecz nie odbył się
10LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS POLONIA I NYSA2018-09-0617:300:8
11LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEGZ LZS GRODKÓW2018-09-0617:300:7
12SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-09-0617:307:2
13KS POLONIA II NYSAMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2018-09-0617:302:0
14UKS SPORTING NYSAKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-09-0617:303:0
Kolejka 3
15KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELKS GOŚWINOWICE2018-09-1017:002:1
16MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWUKS SPORTING NYSA2018-09-1017:007:1
17LZS STAROWICE DOLNEKS POLONIA II NYSA2018-09-1017:001:10
18GZ LZS GRODKÓWSKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-09-1017:009:0
19KS POLONIA I NYSALUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2018-09-1017:0013:0
20LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-09-1117:0015:1
21KS SPARTA PACZKÓWMecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 4
22LKS GOŚWINOWICEMecz nie odbył się
23LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2018-09-1317:001:9
24LUKS PAKOSŁAWICELKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-10-1116:300:6
25SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWKS POLONIA I NYSA2018-09-1317:000:7
26KS POLONIA II NYSAGZ LZS GRODKÓW2018-09-1317:002:2
27UKS SPORTING NYSALZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-09-1317:001:5
28KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2018-09-1317:002:11
Kolejka 5
29MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLKS GOŚWINOWICE2018-09-2417:004:1
30LZS STAROWICE DOLNEKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-09-2417:002:2
31GZ LZS GRODKÓWUKS SPORTING NYSA2018-09-2417:0012:1
32KS POLONIA I NYSAKS POLONIA II NYSA2018-09-2417:003:0
33LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICESKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-10-0416:3013:0
34KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2018-09-2417:003:2
35LZS DOMASZKOWICEMecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 6
36LKS GOŚWINOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-09-2717:000:3
37LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEMecz nie odbył się
38SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2018-09-2717:000:0
39KS POLONIA II NYSALKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-09-2717:001:8
40UKS SPORTING NYSAKS POLONIA I NYSA2018-09-2717:001:10
41KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEGZ LZS GRODKÓW2018-09-2717:001:15
42MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-09-2717:003:0Walkower
Kolejka 7
43LZS STAROWICE DOLNELKS GOŚWINOWICE2018-10-0116:303:1
44GZ LZS GRODKÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2018-10-0116:3012:2
45KS POLONIA I NYSAKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-10-0116:3023:0
46LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEUKS SPORTING NYSA2018-10-0116:3014:1
47KS SPARTA PACZKÓWKS POLONIA II NYSA2018-10-0116:301:2
48SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWMecz nie odbył się
49LZS DOMASZKOWICELUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2018-10-0116:303:1
Kolejka 8
50LKS GOŚWINOWICELUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2018-10-0816:302:3
51SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-10-0816:301:1
52KS POLONIA II NYSAMecz nie odbył się
53UKS SPORTING NYSAKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2018-10-0816:301:5
54KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-10-0816:300:14
55MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWKS POLONIA I NYSA2018-10-0816:300:13
56LZS STAROWICE DOLNEGZ LZS GRODKÓW2018-10-0816:300:14
Kolejka 9
57GZ LZS GRODKÓWLKS GOŚWINOWICE2018-10-1516:003:0
58KS POLONIA I NYSALZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-10-1516:0020:0
59LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2018-10-1616:0016:1
60KS SPARTA PACZKÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-10-1516:002:1
61UKS SPORTING NYSA
62LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS POLONIA II NYSA2018-10-1516:000:6
63LUKS PAKOSŁAWICESKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-10-1516:004:1
Kolejka 10
64LKS GOŚWINOWICESKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-10-2215:30
65KS POLONIA II NYSALUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2018-10-2215:30
66UKS SPORTING NYSALZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-10-2215:30
67KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE
68MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2018-10-2215:30
69LZS STAROWICE DOLNELKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-10-2315:30
70GZ LZS GRODKÓWKS POLONIA I NYSA2018-10-2215:30
Kolejka 11
71KS POLONIA I NYSALKS GOŚWINOWICE2018-10-2915:00
72LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEGZ LZS GRODKÓW2018-10-2811:00
73KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-10-2915:00
74MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW
75LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-10-2915:00
76LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEUKS SPORTING NYSA2018-10-2915:00
77SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWKS POLONIA II NYSA2018-10-2915:00
Kolejka 12
78LKS GOŚWINOWICEKS POLONIA II NYSA2018-11-0514:30
79UKS SPORTING NYSASKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓW2018-11-0514:30
80KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2018-11-0514:30
81MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-11-0514:30
82LZS STAROWICE DOLNE
83GZ LZS GRODKÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2018-11-0514:30
84KS POLONIA I NYSALKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-11-0514:30
Kolejka 13
85LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELKS GOŚWINOWICE2018-11-1214:30
86KS SPARTA PACZKÓWKS POLONIA I NYSA2018-11-1214:30
87GZ LZS GRODKÓW
88LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-11-1214:30
89LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2018-11-1214:30
90SKS GRODKOWSKA AS GRODKÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-11-1214:30
91KS POLONIA II NYSAUKS SPORTING NYSA2018-11-1214:30