LIGA MŁODZIKÓW GRUPA VII

Tabela rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 7
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE101961350:18
2LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE101341584:38
3LUKS PAWŁOWICZKI101341564:34
4LKS VICTORIA CISEK10930731:64
5UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLE10822629:51
6LZS RASZOWA1031093:171
7LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN10000103:162
8UKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE10301000106:6
9RTS ODRA K-KOŹLE1027901101:7
10LZS WALCE102170356:11
11TS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE101961354:19
Terminarz rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 7
Kolejka 1
1LZS RASZOWATS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-0217:300:19
2LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEPAUZJE
3LUKS PAWŁOWICZKIUKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-0217:302:13
4RTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS VICTORIA CISEK2019-09-0217:3012:1
5KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-09-0217:3010:0
6UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLELZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-0217:301:7
Kolejka 2
7TS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-0517:300:3
8LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINUKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLE2019-09-0517:300:11
9LKS VICTORIA CISEKKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-09-0517:301:8
10UKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerRTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-0517:305:1
11PAUZJELUKS PAWŁOWICZKI
12LZS RASZOWALZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-09-0518:000:36
Kolejka 3
13LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICETS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-1817:001:2
14LUKS PAWŁOWICZKILZS RASZOWA2019-09-0917:0020:0
15RTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE
16KS CISOWA K-KOŹLEUKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-1411:001:4
17UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLELKS VICTORIA CISEK2019-09-2111:002:7
18LZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-09-0917:0020:0
Kolejka 4
19TS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-09-1617:0018:0
20LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-1617:001:5
21UKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLE2019-09-1617:0015:0
22PAUZJEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE
23LZS RASZOWARTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-1617:000:33
24LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELUKS PAWŁOWICZKI2019-09-1617:005:2
Kolejka 5
25LUKS PAWŁOWICZKITS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-2317:002:2
26RTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-09-2317:0013:0
27KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS RASZOWA2019-09-2212:3018:1
28UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLEPAUZJE
29LZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-2317:000:2
30LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLKS VICTORIA CISEK2019-09-2317:002:11
Kolejka 6
31TS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS VICTORIA CISEK2019-09-3016:307:2
32UKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-10-0716:3026:0
33PAUZJELZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower
34LZS RASZOWAUKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLE2019-10-0511:000:9
35LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-09-3016:302:3
36LUKS PAWŁOWICZKIRTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-3016:301:6
Kolejka 7
37RTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerTS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-0716:303:0
38KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELUKS PAWŁOWICZKI2019-10-0716:304:2
39UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-10-0716:304:4
40LZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS RASZOWA2019-10-0716:3015:0
41LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINPAUZJE
42LKS VICTORIA CISEKUKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-1211:001:10
Kolejka 8
43TS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-1416:001:6
44PAUZJELKS VICTORIA CISEK
45LZS RASZOWALUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-10-1416:002:1
46LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-1413:001:2
47LUKS PAWŁOWICZKIUKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLE2019-10-1416:008:0
48RTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-10-1416:003:0
Kolejka 9
49KS CISOWA K-KOŹLETS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-2011:002:3
50UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLERTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-2115:300:6
51LZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLUKS PAWŁOWICZKI2019-10-2115:304:1
52LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-10-2115:300:24
53LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS RASZOWA2019-10-1911:006:0
54UKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE
Kolejka 10
55TS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE
56LZS RASZOWAUKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-2611:000:14
57LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELKS VICTORIA CISEK2019-10-3015:0011:1
58LUKS PAWŁOWICZKILUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2019-10-2815:0019:0
59RTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-2712:003:0
60KS CISOWA K-KOŹLEUKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLE2019-10-2611:002:2
Kolejka 11
61UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLETS CHEMIK II KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-11-0414:300:2
62LZS WALCE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2019-11-0414:300:2
63LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINRTS ODRA K-KOŹLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-11-0414:300:21
64LKS VICTORIA CISEKLUKS PAWŁOWICZKI2019-11-0414:300:7
65UKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2019-10-1911:0011:0
66PAUZJELZS RASZOWA
Kolejka 12
1LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE
2LUKS PAWŁOWICZKILKS VICTORIA CISEK2020-03-3017:00
3LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-03-3017:00
4UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLELZS RASZOWA2020-03-3017:00
Kolejka 13
5LZS RASZOWA2020-04-0617:00
6UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2020-04-0617:00
7KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELKS VICTORIA CISEK2020-04-0617:00
8LUKS PAWŁOWICZKILZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2020-04-0617:00
Kolejka 14
9LUKS PAWŁOWICZKI
10KS CISOWA K-KOŹLELZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2020-04-2018:00
11LKS VICTORIA CISEKUKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLE2020-04-2018:00
12LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLZS RASZOWA2020-04-2018:00
Kolejka 15
13KS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-04-2718:00
14UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLELUKS PAWŁOWICZKI2020-04-2718:00
15LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELZS RASZOWA2020-04-2718:00
16LKS VICTORIA CISEKLUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2020-04-2718:00
Kolejka 16
17LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN
18LZS RASZOWALKS VICTORIA CISEK2020-05-0418:00
19LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEUKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLE2020-05-0418:00
20LUKS PAWŁOWICZKIKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-05-0418:00
Kolejka 17
21LKS VICTORIA CISEK2020-05-1118:00
22LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICELUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCIN2020-05-1118:00
23LZS RASZOWALUKS PAWŁOWICZKI2020-05-1118:00
24UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLEKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-05-1118:00
Kolejka 18
25UKS 9 FOOTBALL ACADEMY K-KOŹLE
26LZS RASZOWAKS CISOWA K-KOŹLE2020-05-1818:00
27LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINLUKS PAWŁOWICZKI2020-05-1818:00
28LKS VICTORIA CISEKLZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE2020-05-1818:00