LIGA MŁODZIKÓW GRUPA VII

Tabela rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 7
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY72170031:5
2MKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIK82170143:12
3LZS LUBRZA71651143:19
4LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW81341338:13
5KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK71341230:17
6GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY71240325:23
7MKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIK8822423:26
8MKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIK7512416:35
9LZS DYTMARÓW7411511:35
10LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA7310612:29
11KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW7000712:70
Ostatnia kolejka (8) rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 7
43LZS DYTMARÓWKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-10-1516:008:3
44MKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIKLZS LUBRZA2018-10-1516:005:5
45KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-10-1516:007:3
46UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYPAUZJE
47MKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIKLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-10-1516:003:1
48LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWMKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIK2018-10-1516:001:3
Terminarz rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 7
Kolejka 1
1KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS DYTMARÓW2018-09-0317:305:0
2UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYMKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIK2018-09-0318:006:3
3MKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIKKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-09-0317:3013:2
4LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS LUBRZA2018-09-0317:301:2
5MKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIKGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-09-0317:307:1
6LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKAPAUZJE
Kolejka 2
7LZS DYTMARÓWPAUZJE
8LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKAGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-09-0617:000:1
9LZS LUBRZAMKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIK2018-09-0617:303:5
10KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-09-0617:301:12
11MKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIKMKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIK2018-09-0617:302:2
12KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-09-0617:301:2
Kolejka 3
13UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS DYTMARÓW2018-09-1018:007:0
14MKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIKKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-09-1017:001:3
15LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWMKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIK2018-09-1017:007:0
16MKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIKKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-09-1017:003:0Walkower
17LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS LUBRZA2018-09-1017:003:6
18PAUZJEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY
Kolejka 4
19LZS DYTMARÓWGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-09-1317:000:1
20LZS LUBRZAPAUZJE
21KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-09-1317:002:8
22MKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIKMKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIK2018-09-1317:001:10
23KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-09-1317:002:2
24UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYMKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIK2018-09-1318:005:0
Kolejka 5
25MKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIKLZS DYTMARÓW2018-09-2417:002:2
26LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-09-2417:000:3
27MKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIKKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-09-2417:009:1
28LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKAMKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIK2018-09-2417:000:2
29PAUZJEKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW
30GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS LUBRZA2018-09-2418:003:4
Kolejka 6
31LZS DYTMARÓWLZS LUBRZA2018-10-0116:300:8
32KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-10-0116:302:11
33MKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIKPAUZJE
34KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-10-0116:3011:0
35UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYMKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIK2018-10-0118:004:1
36MKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIKLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-10-0116:301:6
Kolejka 7
37LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS DYTMARÓW2018-10-0816:309:1
38MKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIKMKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIK2018-10-0816:305:1
39LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKAUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-10-0816:300:4
40PAUZJEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK
41GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYMKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIK2018-10-0818:005:3
42LZS LUBRZAKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-10-0816:3015:2
Kolejka 8
43LZS DYTMARÓWKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-10-1516:008:3
44MKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIKLZS LUBRZA2018-10-1516:005:5
45KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-10-1516:007:3
46UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYPAUZJE
47MKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIKLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-10-1516:003:1
48LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWMKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIK2018-10-1516:001:3
Kolejka 9
49MKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIKLZS DYTMARÓW2018-10-2215:30
50LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-10-2215:30
51PAUZJEMKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIK
52GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-10-2218:00
53LZS LUBRZAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-10-2215:30
54KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWMKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIK2018-10-2215:30
Kolejka 10
55LZS DYTMARÓWMKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIK2018-10-2915:00
56KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-10-2915:00
57UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS LUBRZA2018-10-2918:00
58MKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIKGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-10-2915:00
59LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWPAUZJE
60MKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIKLZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA2018-10-2915:00
Kolejka 11
61LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALZS DYTMARÓW2018-11-0514:30
62PAUZJEMKS POGOŃ I PRUDNIK
63GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-11-0518:00
64LZS LUBRZAMKS POGOŃ II PRUDNIK2018-11-0514:30
65KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY2018-11-0514:30
66MKS POGOŃ III PRUDNIKKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-11-0514:30