OPOLSKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY

Tabela rozgrywek: C1 Trampkarz "OLT - R. JESIENNA"
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2620011:6
2OKS ODRA OPOLE131004:0
3MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK231013:6
4MKS KLUCZBORK1310014:1
5TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2310115:4
6KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE100014:6
7BTP STAL BRZEG100012:5
8SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE200022:27
Ostatnia kolejka (2) rozgrywek: C1 Trampkarz "OLT - R. JESIENNA"
5LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYBTP STAL BRZEG2019-08-2318:005:2
6SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEMKS KLUCZBORK2019-08-2317:001:14
7MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-08-2317:003:2
8KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEOKS ODRA OPOLE2019-08-2618:00
Terminarz rozgrywek: C1 Trampkarz "OLT - R. JESIENNA"
Kolejka 1
1KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2019-08-1917:004:6
2OKS ODRA OPOLEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2019-08-1917:004:0
3TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-08-1917:0013:1
4MKS KLUCZBORKBTP STAL BRZEG2019-08-2618:00Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 2
5LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYBTP STAL BRZEG2019-08-2318:005:2
6SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEMKS KLUCZBORK2019-08-2317:001:14
7MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-08-2317:003:2
8KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEOKS ODRA OPOLE2019-08-2618:00
Kolejka 3
9OKS ODRA OPOLELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2019-08-3017:00
10TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2019-08-3017:00
11MKS KLUCZBORKMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2019-08-3017:00
12BTP STAL BRZEGSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-08-3019:00
Kolejka 4
13LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-09-0318:00
14MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKBTP STAL BRZEG2019-09-0318:00
15KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEMKS KLUCZBORK2019-09-0318:00
16OKS ODRA OPOLETS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-09-0318:00
Kolejka 5
17TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2019-09-0618:00
18MKS KLUCZBORKOKS ODRA OPOLE2019-09-0618:00
19BTP STAL BRZEGKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2019-09-0619:00
20SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2019-09-0618:00
Kolejka 6
21LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2019-09-1317:30
22KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-09-1317:30
23OKS ODRA OPOLEBTP STAL BRZEG2019-09-1317:30
24TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEMKS KLUCZBORK2019-09-1317:30
Kolejka 7
25MKS KLUCZBORKLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2019-09-2017:00
26BTP STAL BRZEGTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-09-2019:00
27SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEOKS ODRA OPOLE2019-09-2017:00
28MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2019-09-2017:00
Kolejka 8
29LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2019-09-2716:30
30MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKOKS ODRA OPOLE2019-09-2716:30
31SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIETS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-09-2716:30
32BTP STAL BRZEGMKS KLUCZBORK2019-09-2719:00
Kolejka 9
33BTP STAL BRZEGLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2019-10-0419:00
34MKS KLUCZBORKSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-10-0416:30
35TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2019-10-0416:30
36OKS ODRA OPOLEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2019-10-0417:00
Kolejka 10
37LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYOKS ODRA OPOLE2019-10-1116:00
38KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCETS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-10-1116:00
39MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKMKS KLUCZBORK2019-10-1116:00
40SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEBTP STAL BRZEG2019-10-1116:00
Kolejka 11
41SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2019-10-1816:00
42BTP STAL BRZEGMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2019-10-1819:00
43MKS KLUCZBORKKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2019-10-1816:00
44TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOKS ODRA OPOLE2019-10-1816:00
Kolejka 12
45LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-10-2515:30
46OKS ODRA OPOLEMKS KLUCZBORK2019-10-2517:00
47KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEBTP STAL BRZEG2019-10-2515:30
48MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-10-2515:30
Kolejka 13
49MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2019-10-3115:00
50SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2019-10-3115:00
51BTP STAL BRZEGOKS ODRA OPOLE2019-10-3115:00
52MKS KLUCZBORKTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-10-3115:00
Kolejka 14
53LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYMKS KLUCZBORK2019-11-0814:30
54TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBTP STAL BRZEG2019-11-0814:30
55OKS ODRA OPOLESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2019-11-0814:30
56KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2019-11-0814:30