PUCHAR POLSKI TERYTORIALNY - REGION 5 - 19/20

Terminarz rozgrywek: Puchar Polski "Region 5-Edycja19/20"
Kolejka 1
8LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2017-11-1813:005:2
5LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2017-11-1813:302:3
22017-11-18Mecz nie odbył się
02017-11-18Mecz nie odbył się
32017-11-18Mecz nie odbył się
1LKS GOŚWINOWICELUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2017-11-1913:003:8
10LKS PLON SKOROSZYCELZS GOŚCICE2017-11-1913:005:1
12LUKS DELTA BIELICELZS TRZEBOSZOWICE2017-11-1913:005:1
6LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS SIESTRZECHOWICE2017-11-1913:008:2
7LZS CZARNOLASLZS MACIEJOWICE2017-11-1913:004:2
14LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS SĘKOWICE2017-11-1913:0014:2
4LZS GRYŻÓWLZS KAŁKÓW2017-11-1913:007:2
9LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS KĘPNICA2017-11-1913:004:3
13LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWAKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2017-11-1913:002:2
11LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2017-11-1913:003:0
15LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-11-1913:000:1
Kolejka 2
282017-11-18Mecz nie odbył się
272017-11-18Mecz nie odbył się
262017-11-18Mecz nie odbył się
252017-11-18Mecz nie odbył się
242017-11-18Mecz nie odbył się
29LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2017-11-1913:000:7
30LZS CZYŻOWICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2017-11-1913:002:5
31LZS LUBRZAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2017-11-1913:001:1
17LZS ŚLIWICE LZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2017-11-1913:002:6
16LKS BIAŁA NYSKALUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2017-11-2613:002:6
21LKS PLON SKOROSZYCELZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2017-11-2613:004:3
22LUKS DELTA BIELICELZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2017-11-2613:002:2
19LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS CZARNOLAS2017-11-2613:001:4
23LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS BIMETAL DZIEWIĘTLICE2017-11-2613:004:4
18LZS GRYŻÓWLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2017-11-2613:004:0
20LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-11-2613:001:0
Kolejka 3
36LKS RACŁAWIA II RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEKS TWARDAWA2017-11-1913:001:5
37LZS ZAWADALZS RZEPCE2017-11-1913:000:5
39KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2017-11-2613:002:2
38LKS SZONÓWLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2017-11-2613:005:2
32LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS MALERZOWICE MAŁE2018-03-1114:004:3
33LZS CZARNOLASLZS GRYŻÓW2018-03-1114:003:1
34LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLKS PLON SKOROSZYCE2018-03-1114:003:1
35LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWALZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-03-1114:002:1
Kolejka 4
42KS TWARDAWALZS RZEPCE2018-03-1114:005:2
43LKS SZONÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-03-1114:001:2
40LZS CZARNOLASLUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2018-03-3113:005:3
41LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWLZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWA2018-03-3113:006:1
Kolejka 5
45KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKKS TWARDAWA2018-03-3113:003:2
44LZS CZARNOLASLZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2018-04-2518:003:2
Kolejka 6
46LZS CZARNOLASKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-05-3117:001:3