PUCHAR POLSKI TERYTORIALNY - REGION 5 - 20/21

Terminarz rozgrywek: Puchar Polski "Region 5-Edycja20/21"
Kolejka 1
1KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEMecz nie odbył się
2LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚMecz nie odbył się
3LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-11-1813:002:4
4LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLKS GOŚWINOWICE2018-11-1713:002:1
5LZS CZARNOLASMecz nie odbył się
6LKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEMecz nie odbył się
7LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEMecz nie odbył się
8MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWMecz nie odbył się
9LZS GRYŻÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-11-1813:004:3
10LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2018-11-1713:003:1
11LZS MACIEJOWICELZS ŚLIWICE 2018-11-1813:009:8
12LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWLKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKA2018-11-1813:004:3
13LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓW2018-11-1813:002:1
14LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNALKS RUSOCIN2018-11-1713:001:3
15LUKS DELTA BIELICELKS PLON SKOROSZYCE2018-11-1813:003:0Walkower
16LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAMecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 2
17KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚ2018-11-1813:003:0Walkower
18LZS AGRO-CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-11-2513:002:6
19LZS CZARNOLASLKS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2018-11-1713:003:0Walkower
20LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2018-11-1813:002:3
21LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS GRYŻÓW2018-11-2513:002:1
22LZS MACIEJOWICELZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓW2018-11-2513:006:4
23LZS SIESTRZECHOWICELKS RUSOCIN2018-11-2513:002:7
24LUKS DELTA BIELICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2018-11-2513:007:4
Kolejka 3
25KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2019-03-0214:000:4
26LZS CZARNOLASMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2019-03-0314:001:2
27LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLZS MACIEJOWICE2019-03-0214:007:2
28LUKS DELTA BIELICELKS RUSOCIN2019-03-0314:001:4
29LKS SZONÓWLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2018-11-1813:003:0
30LZS LUBRZALZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2018-11-1813:003:5
31LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKALKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2018-11-1813:001:0
32LZS RZEPCEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-11-1813:003:5
Kolejka 4
33LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2019-03-1014:006:0
34LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWLKS RUSOCIN2019-03-1014:002:4
35LKS SZONÓWLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2019-03-1014:002:0
36LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-03-1014:001:12
Kolejka 5
37LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLKS RUSOCIN2019-04-2013:001:0
38LKS SZONÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-04-2013:000:2
Kolejka 6
39LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-06-2015:00