PUCHAR POLSKI WOJEWÓDZKI - 20/21

Terminarz rozgrywek: Puchar Polski "WOJEWÓDZKI E-20/21"
Kolejka 1
1LZS WALCELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2019-08-1418:001:1
2SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2019-08-1418:002:0
3LZS KUNIÓW OKS OLESNO2019-08-1418:001:4
4PAUZA NKS START NAMYSŁÓWMecz nie odbył się
5KS SPARTA PACZKÓWPAUZA Mecz nie odbył się
6LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS RUDNIKI2019-08-1418:003:1
7PAUZA BTP STAL BRZEGMecz nie odbył się
8GZ LZS ŁUBNIANYKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2019-08-1418:001:5
9PAUZA ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2019-08-1418:00Mecz nie odbył się
10LZS RACŁAWICZKIMKS KLUCZBORK2019-08-1418:001:5
11LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2019-08-1418:002:3
12GLKS WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZLZS SKOROGOSZCZ2019-08-1418:001:2
13UKS RODŁO OPOLEPAUZA Mecz nie odbył się
14GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2019-08-1418:000:1
15KS TWARDAWAMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE2019-08-1418:000:2
16LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICALZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2019-08-1418:001:3
17MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-08-1418:000:2
181.FC CHRONSTAU CHRZĄSTOWICEKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2019-08-1418:000:1
19KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEPAUZA Mecz nie odbył się
20LKS UJAZDKS KRASIEJÓW2019-08-1418:002:0
21LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2019-08-1418:004:3
22LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCE2019-08-1418:001:4
23LZS START BOGDANOWICEKS UNIA KRAPKOWICE2019-08-1418:002:5
24SSTIR LZS MECHNICELZS PIOTRÓWKA2019-08-1418:003:2
25PAUZA LZS JEŁOWAMecz nie odbył się
26LZS RUDATOM KĘPA KS POLONIA NYSA2019-08-1418:000:3
27LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLĄSKIE2019-08-1418:004:1
28UKS KARNKÓWMKS WOŁCZYN2019-08-1418:002:5
29MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINLZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2019-08-1418:000:2
30LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2019-08-1418:000:4
31KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLKS VICTORIA CISEK2019-08-1418:001:2
32PAUZA MKS GOGOLINMecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 2
33KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS STAROWICE DOLNE2019-08-2117:300:3
34KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKBTP STAL BRZEG2019-08-2117:302:3
35LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEUKS RODŁO OPOLE2019-08-2117:301:4
36SSTIR LZS MECHNICEMKS GOGOLIN2019-08-2117:300:3
37LKS SKALNIK GRACZEMKS KLUCZBORK2019-08-2117:301:4
38SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS POLONIA NYSA2019-08-2117:301:4
39LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIOKS OLESNO2019-08-2117:300:1
40KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE2019-08-2117:301:2
41LZS JEŁOWALKS VICTORIA CISEK2019-08-2117:305:1
42LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2019-08-2117:301:3
43KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2019-08-2117:301:3
44LKS HETMAN BYCZYNANKS START NAMYSŁÓW2019-08-2117:301:3
45LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICEMKS WOŁCZYN2019-08-2117:301:3
46LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCELZS SKOROGOSZCZ2019-08-2017:302:3
47SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKITS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-08-2117:301:3
48LKS UJAZDKS UNIA KRAPKOWICE2019-08-2117:300:5
Kolejka 3
49KS UNIA KRAPKOWICEBTP STAL BRZEG2019-09-0317:002:4
50MKS KLUCZBORKOKS OLESNO2019-09-0417:005:0
51NKS START NAMYSŁÓWLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2019-09-0417:001:2
52LZS SKOROGOSZCZLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2019-09-0417:002:4
53MKS GOGOLINKS POLONIA NYSA2019-09-0417:000:7
54UKS RODŁO OPOLEMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE2019-09-0417:000:7
55MKS WOŁCZYNULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2019-09-0417:002:3
56LZS JEŁOWATS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2019-09-0417:000:6
Kolejka 4
572020-03-04
582020-03-04
592020-03-04
602020-03-04
Kolejka 5
612020-04-29
622020-04-29
Kolejka 6
632020-05-20
Icon

0