PUCHAR POLSKI WOJEWÓDZKI 2018/19

Terminarz rozgrywek: Puchar Polski "WOJEWÓDZKI E-18/19"
Kolejka 1
11LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2017-08-2317:30Mecz nie odbył się
26LZS WALCE2017-08-2317:30Mecz nie odbył się
161.FC CHRONSTAU- CHRZĄSTOWICEMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE2017-08-2317:300:9
15GKS GRODKÓWLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2017-08-2317:300:7
20GLKS WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZNKS START NAMYSŁÓW2017-08-2317:301:2
1GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY2017-08-2317:30Mecz nie odbył się
19KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2017-08-2317:30Mecz nie odbył się
25KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2017-08-2317:307:0
18KS SPARTA PACZKÓWKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2017-08-2317:300:5
5LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS STAROWICE DOLNE2017-08-2317:302:6
2LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKAKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2017-08-2317:300:17
30LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICELKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2017-08-2317:301:2
6LKS PORAWIE II WIĘKSZYCEBTP STAL BRZEG2017-08-2317:300:4
12LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓW2017-08-2317:30Mecz nie odbył się
13LZS DYTMARÓWLZS PIOTRÓWKA2017-08-2317:303:1
7LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYKS KRASIEJÓW2017-08-2317:303:4
3LZS LIGOTA OLESKALKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCE2017-08-2317:302:3
17LZS MECHNICELZS KUP2017-08-2317:303:8
29LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICELZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2017-08-2317:301:4
10LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIKS POLONIA NYSA2017-08-2317:301:0
28LZS RACŁAWICZKIKS KRAPKOWICE2017-08-2317:300:9
0LZS RUDNIKIUKS KARNKÓW2017-08-2317:304:0
14LZS SKOROGOSZCZMKS GOGOLIN2017-08-2317:301:2
23LZS STAROŚCIN2017-08-2317:30Mecz nie odbył się
8LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁY2017-08-2317:304:0
21LZS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICATS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2017-08-2317:300:3
31LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2017-08-2317:302:3
22MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2017-08-2317:301:3
9SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2017-08-2317:301:2
4SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEOKS OLESNO2017-08-2317:303:0
24UKS RODŁO OPOLE2017-08-2317:30Mecz nie odbył się
27ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS GRONOWICE2017-08-2317:303:2
Kolejka 2
35NKS START NAMYSŁÓWLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2017-09-0517:004:3
40GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2017-09-0617:000:5
33KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2017-09-0617:000:7
38KS SŁAWIĘCICE K-KOŹLELKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCE2017-09-0617:001:3
45KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS STAROŚCIN2017-09-0617:009:0
44LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICABTP STAL BRZEG2017-09-0617:000:8
41LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNAMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE2017-09-0617:003:1
36LZS BŁĘKITNI II JARYSZÓWTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2017-09-0617:001:7
46LZS DYTMARÓWLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2017-09-0617:001:9
43LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2017-09-0617:000:10
47LZS RUDNIKIKS KRAPKOWICE2017-09-0617:001:6
32LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2017-09-0617:002:3
34MKS GOGOLINLZS KUP2017-09-0617:004:2
39MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLZS WALCE2017-09-0617:003:0
37ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS ORZEŁ BRANICE2017-09-0617:003:0Walkower
42UKS RODŁO OPOLEKS KRASIEJÓW2017-09-0620:002:4
Kolejka 3
52ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2017-11-2218:301:6
55KS KRAPKOWICEBTP STAL BRZEG2017-11-2513:001:0
50KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2017-11-2513:003:1
53LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCENKS START NAMYSŁÓW2017-11-2513:003:1
49LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2017-11-2513:001:2
54MKS GOGOLINLZS STAROWICE DOLNE2017-11-2513:001:4
48MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2017-11-2513:002:0
51TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KRASIEJÓW2017-11-2513:003:1
Kolejka 4
58KS KRAPKOWICEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2018-04-2517:000:1
59KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKKS UNIA KOLONOWSKIE2018-04-2517:008:1
56MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCE2018-04-2517:000:1
57TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLELZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-04-2517:000:1
Kolejka 5
60KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2018-05-0917:302:3
61LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCELZS STAROWICE DOLNE2018-05-0917:303:1
Kolejka 6
62LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2018-05-2319:301:2
Icon

0