PUCHAR POLSKI WOJEWÓDZKI - 21/22

Terminarz rozgrywek: Puchar Polski "WOJEWÓDZKI 2021/2022"
Kolejka 1
1LZS START BOGDANOWICEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2020-09-0917:006:5
2KS SKARBIMIERZLKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2020-09-0917:002:1
3LZS BŁĘKITNI JARYSZÓW1.FC CHRONSTAU-CHRZĄSTOWICE2020-09-0917:003:4
4LKS UJAZDBTP STAL BRZEG2020-09-0917:000:7
5LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS WALCE2020-09-0917:001:0
6KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS SKOROGOSZCZ2020-09-0917:002:0
7LKS KORONA KRĘPNAZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2020-09-0917:000:2
8LZS JEŁOWATS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2020-09-0917:007:3
9LZS SŁAWICEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2020-09-0917:001:2
10MKS WOŁCZYNLKS VICTORIA CISEK2020-09-0917:009:0
11SSTIR LZS MECHNICELZS STAROWICE DOLNE 2020-09-0917:003:4
12MKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICEOKS OLESNO2020-09-0917:006:2
13LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEPAUZAMecz nie odbył się
14SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIGLKS WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ2020-09-0917:003:0
15LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2020-09-0917:001:3
16PAUZAGZ LZS ŁUBNIANYMecz nie odbył się
17PAUZALZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNAMecz nie odbył się
18LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD NIEZDROWICE2020-09-0917:002:1
19MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWUKS RODŁO OPOLE2020-09-0917:002:3
20PAUZAMKS KLUCZBORKMecz nie odbył się
21PAUZAKS POLONIA NYSAMecz nie odbył się
22ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2020-09-0917:003:0
23PAUZANKS START NAMYSŁÓWMecz nie odbył się
24KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIEMKS GOGOLIN2020-09-0917:001:6
25LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2020-09-0917:000:3Walkower
26LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2020-09-0917:001:2
27MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINKS KRASIEJÓW2020-09-0917:003:5
28KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEKS UNIA KRAPKOWICE2020-09-0917:000:3
29LZS RACŁAWICZKIKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2020-09-0917:002:7
30KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA2020-09-0917:001:2
31LZS PIOTRÓWKALZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2020-09-0917:002:0
32KS TWARDAWASKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-09-0917:000:7
Kolejka 2
33MKS GOGOLINLZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2020-11-1113:001:2
34NKS START NAMYSŁÓWKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2020-11-1113:000:3
35UKS RODŁO OPOLEULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2020-11-1113:002:4
36KS SKARBIMIERZLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2020-11-1113:002:3
37LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKAMKS WOŁCZYN2020-11-1113:003:1
38GZ LZS ŁUBNIANYKS UNIA KRAPKOWICE2020-11-1113:000:6
39BTP STAL BRZEGMKS KLUCZBORK2020-12-0213:00
401.FC CHRONSTAU-CHRZĄSTOWICEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2020-11-1113:001:3
41LZS PIOTRÓWKASKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-11-1113:000:3
42ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAKS POLONIA NYSA2020-10-0715:000:5
43KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2020-11-1112:000:3
44LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE2020-11-1113:000:6
45LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2020-11-1113:004:3
46LZS START BOGDANOWICELZS STAROWICE DOLNE 2020-11-1113:000:1
47LZS JEŁOWASKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2020-11-1113:004:3
48KS KRASIEJÓWLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2020-12-0120:00
Kolejka 3
49GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS STAROWICE DOLNE 2020-12-0513:00
50LZS JEŁOWALZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2020-12-0513:00
51LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLZS LIGOTA TURAWSKA2020-12-0513:00
52LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE2020-12-0513:00
53KS UNIA KRAPKOWICEKS POLONIA NYSA2020-12-0513:00
54ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2020-12-0513:00
55KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2020-12-0513:00
56LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-12-0513:00
Kolejka 4
572021-02-27
582021-02-27
592021-02-27
602021-02-27
Kolejka 5
612021-04-28
622021-04-28
Kolejka 6
632021-05-19