PUCHAR POLSKI WOJEWÓDZKI - 22/23

Terminarz rozgrywek: Puchar Polski "WOJEWÓDZKI - EDYCJA 2022/2023"
Kolejka 1
1LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICELKS GOŚWINOWICE2021-08-0716:0010:3
2LZS ORZEŁ BRANICELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2021-08-0716:002:0
3MKS KLUCZBORKMecz nie odbył się
4BTP STAL BRZEGMecz nie odbył się
5MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE2021-08-0716:000:9
6LZS KUNIÓW SSTIR LZS MECHNICE2021-08-0716:002:1
7MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLKS UJAZD2021-08-0716:003:2
8LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS WALCE2021-08-0716:001:3
9OKS ODRA II OPOLEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2021-08-0716:001:3
10LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICA2021-08-0716:002:3
11LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWAOKS OLESNO2021-08-0716:003:2
121.FC CHRONSTAU-CHRZĄSTOWICEKS SKARBIMIERZ2021-08-0716:004:1
13LKS GROSZMAL OPOLELZS LISIĘCICE2021-08-0716:005:3
14KS TWARDAWATS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2021-08-0716:003:0
15LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKAKS POLONIA NYSA2021-08-0716:000:8Walkower
16LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYKS KRASIEJÓW2021-08-0716:001:6
17GLKS WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2021-08-0716:000:8Walkower
18KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2021-08-0716:000:2
19NKS START NAMYSŁÓWLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLĄSKIE2021-08-0716:003:1
20ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICEMKS GOGOLIN2021-08-0716:005:4
21KS IPRIME BOGACICALZS PIOTRÓWKA2021-08-0716:003:1
22GZ LZS ŁUBNIANYLZS SKOROGOSZCZ2021-08-0817:003:0
23LZS STAROWICE DOLNE LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCE2021-08-0716:002:1
24LZS JEŁOWAMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2021-08-0716:007:3
25ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2021-08-0716:003:1
26LKS ATOM GRĄDY-MALERZOWICE MAŁEKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2021-08-0816:001:7
27KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNASKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2021-08-0716:000:10
28LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNAMecz nie odbył się
29LZS START BOGDANOWICEKS UNIA KRAPKOWICE2021-08-0716:001:5
30GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2021-08-0716:002:4
31KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIELZS RACŁAWICZKI2021-08-0716:000:5
32LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2021-08-0716:001:4
Kolejka 2
33LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICABTP STAL BRZEG2021-08-2517:300:8
34LZS ORZEŁ BRANICE1.FC CHRONSTAU-CHRZĄSTOWICE2021-08-2517:303:0
35NKS START NAMYSŁÓWMKS KLUCZBORK2021-08-2517:301:4
36LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWALZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2021-08-2517:301:3
37LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEMKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE2021-08-2517:301:7
38KS KRASIEJÓWLZS KUNIÓW 2021-08-2517:301:3
39LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEKS UNIA KRAPKOWICE2021-09-0117:300:1
40MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLZS JEŁOWA2021-08-2517:301:5
41GZ LZS ŁUBNIANYLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2021-08-2517:302:3
42KS TWARDAWAULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICE2021-08-2517:300:5
43LZS WALCEKS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK2021-09-0117:300:6
44ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAKS POLONIA NYSA2021-08-2517:301:4
45KS IPRIME BOGACICAKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2021-08-2517:304:1
46LKS GROSZMAL OPOLESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2021-08-2517:302:2
47LZS RACŁAWICZKILZS STAROWICE DOLNE 2021-08-2517:300:1
48SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2021-08-2517:300:1
Kolejka 3
49KS POLONIA NYSASKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2021-11-1111:00
50MKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICELZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA2021-11-1111:00
51LZS KUNIÓW LZS JEŁOWA2021-11-1111:00
52ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICELZS STAROWICE DOLNE 2021-11-1111:00
53LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2021-11-1111:00
54LKS SKALNIK GRACZEBTP STAL BRZEG2021-11-1111:00
55KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKMKS KLUCZBORK2021-11-1111:00
56KS IPRIME BOGACICAKS UNIA KRAPKOWICE2021-11-1111:00
Kolejka 4
572022-02-26
582022-02-26
592022-02-26
602022-02-26
Kolejka 5
612022-04-27
622022-04-27
Kolejka 6
632022-05-18