KLASA A GRUPA I

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS RUDNIKI132992230:16
2LKS HETMAN BYCZYNA132891339:15
3LZS POLANOWICE132884137:13
4LZS LIGOTA OLESKA132891355:25
5LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI122682237:25
6LKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC132170627:27
7KS START OLESNO132062553:40
8KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA131961625:28
9LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA121550723:33
10MKS WOŁCZYN131341827:42
11LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE131233721:28
12LKS ROŻNÓW131132824:42
13LZS KUJAKOWICE135121024:49
14LZS CHOCIANOWICE134111117:56
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 1
85LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2021-11-1313:301:4
86LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIMKS WOŁCZYN2021-11-1313:303:2
87LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2021-11-1313:302:3
88LZS KUJAKOWICELKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2021-11-1413:300:8
89LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECKS START OLESNO2021-11-1313:301:6
90LKS ROŻNÓWLZS RUDNIKI2021-11-1313:300:1
91LZS POLANOWICEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2021-11-1413:304:1
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 1
Kolejka 1
1KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS LIGOTA OLESKA2021-08-2214:002:6
2LZS RUDNIKILZS POLANOWICE2021-08-2214:002:4
3KS START OLESNOLKS ROŻNÓW2021-08-2214:003:3
4LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2021-08-2113:003:1
5LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS KUJAKOWICE2021-09-0118:004:3
6MKS WOŁCZYNLZS CHOCIANOWICE2021-08-2115:303:2
7LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2021-08-2117:002:5
Kolejka 2
8LZS LIGOTA OLESKALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2021-08-2917:002:5
9LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2021-08-2816:001:4
10LZS KUJAKOWICEMKS WOŁCZYN2021-08-2817:001:2
11LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2021-08-2817:003:1
12LKS ROŻNÓWLKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2021-08-2817:003:7
13LZS POLANOWICEKS START OLESNO2021-08-2917:001:1
14KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS RUDNIKI2021-08-2917:000:3
Kolejka 3
15LZS RUDNIKILZS LIGOTA OLESKA2021-09-0517:003:1
16KS START OLESNOKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2021-09-0517:003:2
17LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS POLANOWICE2021-09-0417:000:0
18LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALKS ROŻNÓW2021-09-0517:005:3
19MKS WOŁCZYNLKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2021-09-0417:001:0
20LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS KUJAKOWICE2021-09-0417:002:2
21LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS CHOCIANOWICE2021-09-0417:005:3
Kolejka 4
22LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2021-09-1116:301:6
23LZS KUJAKOWICELMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2021-09-1214:003:3
24LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2021-09-1116:302:1
25LKS ROŻNÓWMKS WOŁCZYN2021-09-1116:300:6
26LZS POLANOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2021-09-1214:004:0
27KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2021-09-1116:301:0
28LZS RUDNIKIKS START OLESNO2021-09-1214:004:3
Kolejka 5
29KS START OLESNOLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2021-09-1916:302:5
30LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS RUDNIKI2021-09-1816:301:3
31LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2021-09-1916:302:3
32MKS WOŁCZYNLZS POLANOWICE2021-09-1816:300:0
33LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELKS ROŻNÓW2021-09-1816:301:1
34LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2021-09-1816:300:4
35LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS KUJAKOWICE2021-09-1816:001:6
Kolejka 6
36LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS KUJAKOWICE2021-09-2616:005:1
37LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS CHOCIANOWICE2021-09-2516:003:0
38LKS ROŻNÓWLMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2021-09-2516:001:2
39LZS POLANOWICELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2021-09-2616:003:0
40KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAMKS WOŁCZYN2021-09-2516:005:1
41LZS RUDNIKILZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2021-09-2516:001:0
42KS START OLESNOLKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2021-09-2616:000:2
Kolejka 7
43LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS LIGOTA OLESKA2021-10-0215:003:2
44LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAKS START OLESNO2021-10-0313:001:3
45MKS WOŁCZYNLZS RUDNIKI2021-10-0215:302:3
46LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2021-10-0213:000:1
47LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS POLANOWICE2021-10-0215:300:2
48LZS CHOCIANOWICELKS ROŻNÓW2021-10-0215:302:1
49LZS KUJAKOWICELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2021-10-0313:001:4
Kolejka 8
50LZS LIGOTA OLESKALKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2021-10-1015:304:1
51LKS ROŻNÓWLZS KUJAKOWICE2021-10-0915:303:2
52LZS POLANOWICELZS CHOCIANOWICE2021-10-1015:303:1
53KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2021-10-0915:301:2
54LZS RUDNIKILZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2021-10-1015:300:0
55KS START OLESNOMKS WOŁCZYN2021-10-0915:3011:4
56LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2021-10-1015:303:0
Kolejka 9
57LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS LIGOTA OLESKA2021-10-1715:300:6
58MKS WOŁCZYNLKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2021-10-1615:301:2
59LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEKS START OLESNO2021-10-1615:305:2
60LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS RUDNIKI2021-10-1615:302:2
61LZS CHOCIANOWICEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2021-10-1615:301:1
62LZS KUJAKOWICELZS POLANOWICE2021-10-1715:301:6
63LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLKS ROŻNÓW2021-10-1615:301:4
Kolejka 10
64LZS LIGOTA OLESKALKS ROŻNÓW2021-10-2414:305:1
65LZS POLANOWICELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2021-10-2414:305:1
66KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS KUJAKOWICE2021-10-2314:302:0
67LZS RUDNIKILZS CHOCIANOWICE2021-10-2414:304:0
68KS START OLESNOLMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2021-10-2414:303:7
69LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2021-10-2314:303:0
70LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAMKS WOŁCZYN2021-10-2314:305:2
Kolejka 11
71MKS WOŁCZYNLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2021-10-3014:301:5
72LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2021-10-3014:000:2
73LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2021-10-3014:003:0
74LZS CHOCIANOWICEKS START OLESNO2021-10-3014:002:10
75LZS KUJAKOWICELZS RUDNIKI2021-10-3114:001:3
76LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2021-10-3014:004:0
77LKS ROŻNÓWLZS POLANOWICE2021-10-3014:302:1
Kolejka 12
78LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS POLANOWICE2021-11-0713:304:4
79KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALKS ROŻNÓW2021-11-0613:306:2
80LZS RUDNIKILKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2021-11-0713:301:2
81KS START OLESNOLZS KUJAKOWICE2021-11-0713:306:3
82LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS CHOCIANOWICE2021-11-0613:307:1
83LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2021-11-0713:30
84MKS WOŁCZYNLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2021-11-0613:302:5
Kolejka 13
85LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2021-11-1313:301:4
86LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIMKS WOŁCZYN2021-11-1313:303:2
87LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2021-11-1313:302:3
88LZS KUJAKOWICELKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2021-11-1413:300:8
89LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECKS START OLESNO2021-11-1313:301:6
90LKS ROŻNÓWLZS RUDNIKI2021-11-1313:300:1
91LZS POLANOWICEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2021-11-1413:304:1
Kolejka 14
1LZS LIGOTA OLESKAKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2022-03-1315:00
2LZS POLANOWICELZS RUDNIKI2022-03-1315:00
3LKS ROŻNÓWKS START OLESNO2022-03-1315:00
4LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2022-03-1315:00
5LZS KUJAKOWICELZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2022-03-1315:00
6LZS CHOCIANOWICEMKS WOŁCZYN2022-03-1215:00
7LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-03-1315:00
Kolejka 15
8LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS LIGOTA OLESKA2022-03-2015:00
9LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS CHOCIANOWICE2022-03-2015:00
10MKS WOŁCZYNLZS KUJAKOWICE2022-03-1915:00
11LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2022-03-2015:00
12LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALKS ROŻNÓW2022-03-2015:00
13KS START OLESNOLZS POLANOWICE2022-03-2015:00
14LZS RUDNIKIKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2022-03-2015:00
Kolejka 16
15LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS RUDNIKI2022-03-2713:30
16KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAKS START OLESNO2022-03-2713:30
17LZS POLANOWICELKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2022-03-2713:30
18LKS ROŻNÓWLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2022-03-2713:30
19LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECMKS WOŁCZYN2022-03-2615:30
20LZS KUJAKOWICELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-03-2713:30
21LZS CHOCIANOWICELMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2022-03-2713:30
Kolejka 17
22LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS CHOCIANOWICE2022-04-0316:00
23LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS KUJAKOWICE2022-04-0316:00
24LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2022-04-0316:00
25MKS WOŁCZYNLKS ROŻNÓW2022-04-0216:00
26LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS POLANOWICE2022-04-0316:00
27LKS HETMAN BYCZYNAKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2022-04-0316:00
28KS START OLESNOLZS RUDNIKI2022-04-0316:00
Kolejka 18
29LZS LIGOTA OLESKAKS START OLESNO2022-04-1016:00
30LZS RUDNIKILKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2022-04-1016:00
31KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2022-04-1016:00
32LZS POLANOWICEMKS WOŁCZYN2022-04-0916:00
33LKS ROŻNÓWLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-04-1016:00
34LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2022-04-1016:00
35LZS KUJAKOWICELZS CHOCIANOWICE2022-04-1016:00
Kolejka 19
36LZS KUJAKOWICELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2022-04-2414:00
37LZS CHOCIANOWICELKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2022-04-2414:00
38LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILKS ROŻNÓW2022-04-2414:00
39LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS POLANOWICE2022-04-2414:00
40MKS WOŁCZYNKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2022-04-2317:00
41LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS RUDNIKI2022-04-2414:00
42LKS HETMAN BYCZYNAKS START OLESNO2022-04-2414:00
Kolejka 20
43LZS LIGOTA OLESKALKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2022-05-0117:00
44KS START OLESNOLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2022-05-0117:00
45LZS RUDNIKIMKS WOŁCZYN2022-04-3017:00
46KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-05-0117:00
47LZS POLANOWICELMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2022-05-0117:00
48LKS ROŻNÓWLZS CHOCIANOWICE2022-05-0117:00
49LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS KUJAKOWICE2022-05-0117:00
Kolejka 21
50LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2022-05-0817:00
51LZS KUJAKOWICELKS ROŻNÓW2022-05-0817:00
52LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS POLANOWICE2022-05-0817:00
53LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2022-05-0817:00
54LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS RUDNIKI2022-05-0817:00
55MKS WOŁCZYNKS START OLESNO2022-05-0717:00
56LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2022-05-0817:00
Kolejka 22
57LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2022-05-1514:00
58LKS HETMAN BYCZYNAMKS WOŁCZYN2022-05-1417:00
59KS START OLESNOLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-05-1514:00
60LZS RUDNIKILMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2022-05-1514:00
61KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS CHOCIANOWICE2022-05-1514:00
62LZS POLANOWICELZS KUJAKOWICE2022-05-1514:00
63LKS ROŻNÓWLKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2022-05-1514:00
Kolejka 23
64LKS ROŻNÓWLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2022-05-2217:00
65LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS POLANOWICE2022-05-2217:00
66LZS KUJAKOWICEKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2022-05-2217:00
67LZS CHOCIANOWICELZS RUDNIKI2022-05-2217:00
68LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIKS START OLESNO2022-05-2217:00
69LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2022-05-2217:00
70MKS WOŁCZYNLZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2022-05-2117:00
Kolejka 24
71LZS LIGOTA OLESKAMKS WOŁCZYN2022-05-2817:00
72LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-05-2917:00
73LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2022-05-2917:00
74KS START OLESNOLZS CHOCIANOWICE2022-05-2917:00
75LZS RUDNIKILZS KUJAKOWICE2022-05-2917:00
76KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2022-05-2917:00
77LZS POLANOWICELKS ROŻNÓW2022-05-2917:00
Kolejka 25
78LZS POLANOWICELZS LIGOTA OLESKA2022-06-0517:00
79LKS ROŻNÓWKS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNA2022-06-0517:00
80LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECLZS RUDNIKI2022-06-0517:00
81LZS KUJAKOWICEKS START OLESNO2022-06-0517:00
82LZS CHOCIANOWICELKS HETMAN BYCZYNA2022-06-0517:00
83LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKILZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKA2022-06-0517:00
84LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEMKS WOŁCZYN2022-06-0417:00
Kolejka 26
85LZS LIGOTA OLESKALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-06-1217:00
86MKS WOŁCZYNLMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI2022-06-1217:00
87LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKALZS CHOCIANOWICE2022-06-1217:00
88LKS HETMAN BYCZYNALZS KUJAKOWICE2022-06-1217:00
89KS START OLESNOLKS BUDOWLANI STROJEC2022-06-1217:00
90LZS RUDNIKILKS ROŻNÓW2022-06-1217:00
91KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNALZS POLANOWICE2022-06-1217:00
Nazwa klubue-mailtelefon kontaktowy
1. FC CHRONSTAU CHRZĄSTOWICEchrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl510027833
AP MŁODY MKS KLUCZBORKkluczbork.apm@pilkaopolska.pl608029846
AP NAMYSŁÓWnamyslow.ap@pilkaopolska.pl606873124
APN ORZEŁ ŹLINICEzlinice.orzel.apn@pilkaopolska.pl666919555
BONGO OPOLEopole.bongo@pilkaopolska.pl508263336
BTP STAL BRZEGbrzeg.stal@pilkaopolska.pl694678875
668209650
FUNDACJA FOOTBALL ACADEMY GROUP OPOLEopole.fundacja.fa@pilkaopolska.pl789329729
793176423
FUNDACJA RAVEN BRZEGbrzeg.fundacja.raven@pilkaopolska.pl693388300
796810312
GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYglucholazy.gks@pilkaopolska.pl604110278
603392967
GKS GRODKÓWgrodkow.gks@pilkaopolska.pl666666909
GKS KOMPRACHCICEkomprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl790362696
GKS KOMPRACHCICEkomprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl600095167
GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWwilkow.gks@pilkaopolska.pl692665631
GLKS KAMIENNIKkamiennik.glks@pilkaopolska.pl697810404
GLKS WŁOKNIARZ KIETRZkietrz.glks@pilkaopolska.pl601839346
787137275
GLKS WŁÓKNIARZ II KIETRZkietrz.glks@pilkaopolska.pl506242352
GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICEjanuszkowice.gornik@pilkaopolska.pl697778245
601690456
GZ LZS GRODKÓWgrodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl508060085
GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICAlubniany.slask@pilkaopolska.pl@pilkaopolska.pl604720337
GZ LZS ŁUBNIANYlubniany.slask@pilkaopolska.pl602672458
KGKS KRASNA GÓRAkrasnagora.kgks@pilkaopolska.pl665538036
512441851
KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEburgrabice.kks@pilkaopolska.pl695436150
KS BODZANOWICEbodzanowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl603788555
KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWbodzanow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl694850733
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCEchrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl602795004
KS CISOWA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEkkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl691375562
KS DZIEWCZĘCA AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ SZCZEPANEKszczepanek.dziewczeca.apn@pilkaopolska.pl609599045
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl668716794
KS FORTUNA II GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl668716794
KS FUTSAL TEAM BRZEGbrzeg.futsal@pilkaopolska.pl601877199
KS GÓRAŻDŻEgorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl692917343
KS II KRASIEJÓWkrasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl697483159
KS IPRIME BOGACICAbogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl662221694
KS JANKOWICE WIELKIEjankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl660668072
KS KRASIEJÓWkrasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl697483159
KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKAwysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl668541556
KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKozimek.ksmalapanew@pilkaopolska.pl606321970
KS MASTERS BRZEGbrzeg.masters@pilkaopolska.pl604140127
KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICElambinowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl666336393
KS MŁODZIK STRZELCE OPOLSKIEstrzelceopolskie.ksmlodzik@pilkaopolska.pl662084062
KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEglubczyce.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl608298298
KS POLONIA NYSAnysa.kspolonia@pilkaopolska.pl600390817
KS SKARBIMIERZskarbimierz.ks@pilkaopolska.pl503139239
KS SŁAWIĘCICE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEslawiecice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl604375871
KS SPARTA PACZKÓWpaczkow.kssparta@pilkaopolska.pl608386272
KS START DOBRODZIEŃdobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl662504366
KS START OLESNOolesno.start@pilkaopolska.pl609304080
KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAligotadolna.ks@pilkaopolska.pl880138530
KS SZCZEDRZYKszczedrzyk.ks@pilkaopolska.pl604695231
KS TWARDAWAtwardawa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl692377862
KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIEkolonowskie.ksunia@pilkaopolska.pl608739267
KS UNIA KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl668285672
KS UNIA OPOLEopole.uniaks@pilkaopolska.pl788983921
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINAsuchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl512166005
601781929
LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBkadlub.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl696426617
LKS ATOM GRĄDY-MALERZOWICE MAŁEgoswinowicegrady.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl537050860
LKS ATOM II GRĄDY-MALERZOWICE MAŁEgoswinowicegrady.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl537050860
LKS BABICEbabice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl661815074
LKS BIAŁA NYSKAbialanyska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl607430800
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZrozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl518545418
LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECstrojec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl782725971
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICEkalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl606854628
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl661184661
LKS GROSZMAL OPOLEopole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl607058532
LKS HETMAN BYCZYNAbyczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl609191058
LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKArozmierka.lks@pilkaopolska.pl692755396
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl662209525
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWszymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl605610498
LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICAjemielnica.lksnaprzod@pilkaopolska.pl883749777
LKS OBROWIECobrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl602769772
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKAchroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl602415083
LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl509812394
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKAblotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl507363987
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKAblotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl507363987
LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCEwiekszyce.lksporawie@pilkaopolska.pl605210647
LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCEwiekszyce.lksporawie@pilkaopolska.pl605210647
LKS POLONIA BIAŁAbiala.lks@pilkaopolska.pl509646499
LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEkarlowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl796975081
LKS POPIELÓWpopielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl663566725
LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICEzdziechowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl692556240
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆprzedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl606208975
LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLASKIEraclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl534190913
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWCIEbiedrzychowice.rolnik-kobiety@pilkaopolska.pl501487810
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl607609746
LKS ROZUMICErozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl604473112
LKS ROŻNÓWroznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl724733296
LKS RUSOCINrusocin@pilkaopolska.pl665769396
LKS RYBNArybna.lks@pilkaopolska.pl668130019
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl509827749
LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYkotorzmaly.lks@pilkaopolska.pl697302525
LKS SKALNIK GRACZEgracze.lksskalnik@pilkaopolska.pl509181040
LKS SLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksslask@pilkaopolska.pl512555400
LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYbierdzany.lks@pilkaopolska.pl694701936
LKS START SIOŁKOWICEsiolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl692368210
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl889736707
LKS SZONÓWszonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl669852152
LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksslask@pilkaopolska.pl505614293
510586930
LKS UJAZDujazd.lks@pilkaopolska.pl608026634
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl605491806
500284926
LKS VICTORIA CISEKcisek.lks@pilkaopolska.pl797349812
LKS VICTORIA II ŻYROWAzyrowa.lks@pilkaopolska.pl784043263
LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWAzyrowa.lks@pilkaopolska.pl784043263
LKS WILKI TADAR GANAgana.wilki@pilkaopolska.pl691281386
LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKjarnoltowek.lks@pilkaopolska.pl693562953
LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICAkrosnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl785983654
507099801
LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIgorzowslaski.lmks@pilkaopolska.pl510064048
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl723407072
LUKS PAWŁOWICZKIpawlowiczki@pilkaopolska.pl513062904
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINgosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl604724152
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl694218932
LUKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE GŁOGÓWEKgłogowek.luks@pilkaopolska.pl723539877
605948571
LUKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA UJAZDujazd.luks@pilkaopolska.pl607755801
LZS AGRO – CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl649454043
LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNAgluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl604592904
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNAgluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl604173476
LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609468011
LZS BŁĘKITNI JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl504419007
LZS BORKI WIELKIEborkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886461894
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl723228078
LZS BUKÓWbukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl664051218
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWgreboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl723495200
LZS BURZA LIPKIlipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl605525844
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl 888773766
LZS CHRZELICEchrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl600317781
LZS CZARNOLASczarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609343806
LZS CZYŻOWICEczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNAdabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl692197085
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl508291206
LZS DYTMARÓWdytmarow@pilkaopolska.pl664124303
LZS DZIEWIĘTLICEdziewietlice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693376625
695994298
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl724101279
LZS FC PILSZCZpilszcz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl695088175
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOnaklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl609838189
LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl667973686
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOwawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl512245789
LZS GIERAŁTOWICEgieraltowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl669214689
LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICEizbicko.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl662605092
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYtarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl660480911
LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYtarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl783672576
LZS GOŚCICEgoscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl661184674
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl514462597
LZS GRODZIECgrodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609907765
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEswierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl886785063
LZS GRONOWICEgronowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl605784406
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl606257026
LZS GRYŻÓWgryzow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl507160568
LZS GWIAZDA KOZŁÓWKIkozlowki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl883019536
LZS II JEŁOWAjelowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603071082
LZS II STAROWICE DOLNEstarowicedolne.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl728342079
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWwalce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl667218121
LZS INTER MECHNICAmechnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl692779292
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICEproslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl606489687
LZS JEŁOWAjelowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603071082
LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWjedrzychow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668291707
LZS KADŁUBIECkadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl795463080
LZS KAŁKÓWkalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl606887996
LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNAjasienicagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl502263386
LZS KĘPNICAkepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl691893751
LZS KOLNOWICEkolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668224950
LZS KOMORZNOkomorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl602448157
LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWkoperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOSMOS DOBRAdobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl606928397
LZS KOTLARNIA-GOSZYCEkotlarnia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693860740
LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRkornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl663197012
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl665564012
LZS KRZYWICZYNYkrzywiczyny.lks@pilkaopolska.pl722187509
LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl699038796
LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl532536695
LZS KUJAKOWICEkujakowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886539489
LZS KUJAWYkujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl502173102
LZS KUNIÓWkuniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl698742154
LZS KUPkup.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl667693945
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693181549
LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA-RADOSTYNIAligotabialska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl694603902
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl660796391
LZS LIGOTA OLESKAligotaoleska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl605235558
LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKAligotaturawska@pilkaopolska.pl660690096
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl535387195
LZS LISIĘCICElisiecice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl669010786
LZS LUBOSZYCEluboszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602360980
LZS LUBRZAlubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl500861239
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl722276397
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKAlakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602758465
LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl601074010
LZS ŁĘŻCElezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602658917
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886910561
LZS ŁOWOSZÓWlowoszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604481796
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIElukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl790812299
LZS MACIEJOWICEmaciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl661963022
667874303
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl798763153
LZS MECHNICEmechnice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl662264888
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNAjasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl662252725
LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD-NIEZDROWICEujazdniezdrowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602627620
508282255
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWAniwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600192480
LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIEkatyopolskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl506691875
LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEdziergowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl774830216
LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKIlewinbrzeski.lzsolimpia@pilkaopolska.pl884991431
LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIlewinbrzeski.lzsolimpia@pilkaopolska.pl503128424
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁEwoskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl785298701
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668857402
LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEbranice.lzsorzel@pilkaopolska.pl880186196
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWdzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl662204386
LZS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl509812394
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKAolszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl669528749
LZS PAKOSŁAWICEpakoslawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl722374506
LZS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZkazimierz.partyzant@pilkaopolska.pl692205160
885764491
LZS PIOTRÓWKApiotrowka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604281040
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAnysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl608781033
698820698
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl502919555
LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICEwojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl535129465
LZS POGRANICZE MOKREmokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl606609966
LZS POKRZYWNICApokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600503577
LZS POLANOWICEpolanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl889130018
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl605572878
LZS POLONIA SMARDYsmardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl603650042
LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIEsciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl533290487 
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWpolskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724442028
LZS PRZECHÓDprzechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl500320953
LZS RACŁAWICZKIraclawiczki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl503197413
LZS RADAWIEradawie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602869894
LZS RADŁÓWradlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl783812186
LZS RASZOWAraszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl513329658
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICElasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl509521477
LZS ROLNIK LEWICElewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl505728814
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl880514832
LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAwierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl662615826
LZS RUCH STEBLÓWsteblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl607438592
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEzubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl667994151 
LZS RUDATOM KĘPAkepa.rudatom@pilkaopolska.pl608655536
LZS RUDNIKIrudniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl697093733
LZS RUDZICZKArudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl511715095
LZS RZEPCErzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600089910
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609364912
LZS SKOROGOSZCZskorogoszcz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl517170108
LZS SŁAWICEslawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600905327
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIEsmarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl539826402
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWboguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl668165193
LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICAlesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl665035493
LZS SPARTA KRZYWIZNAkrzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl531202035
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEwojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl508060085
501975536
LZS STAL GROBNIKIgrobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl696710070
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIEstaniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICEstarebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl798035225
LZS STARE KOTKOWICEstarekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724346738 
LZS STAROŚCINstaroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602753719
LZS STAROWICE DOLNEstarowicedolne.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl728342079
LZS START BOGDANOWICEbogdanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl506055094
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICEwachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl723473869
LZS STRADUNIAstradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl607978907
LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAmoszczanka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl503093985
LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWscinawanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604393311
664476782
LZS ŚLIWICEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl691051018
LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEtrzeboszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl725443071
LZS TURAWAturawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECraszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl600261485
LZS USZYCEuszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl723532099
LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYlany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516931789
LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEchroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl887843333
LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃdobrzyn.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602266495
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEchroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEkoscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl791492659
LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl604818308
LZS WALCEwalce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl505032868
LZS WALCEwalce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl505032868
LZS WICHRÓWwichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724101507
LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKAwidawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl720854277
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603622159
LZS ZAWADA, gm. TURAWAzawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl504251946
LZS ZAWADA, koło Głogówkazawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAstarakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl726458016
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKAzimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl697330090
LZS ZRYW PAWŁOWICZKIpawlowiczki.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl607169814
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICEszydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl669001134 
LZS ŻŁOBIZNAzlobizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl507099818
LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLĄSKIEsmarchowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693173457
LZS ŻYTNIÓWzytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602620549
MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWbaborow.mgks@pilkaopolska.pl725111791
MKS GOGOLINgogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl515424208
MKS II GOGOLINgogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl515424208
MKS KLUCZBORKkluczbork.mks@pilkaopolska.pl665062003
MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKprudnik.mkspogon@pilkaopolska.pl609263194
602878502
MKS POLONIA II PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl791571423
MKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl791571423
MKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl791571423
MKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICEzdzieszowice.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl600321258
MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINniemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl509087835
MKS TUŁOWICEtulowice.mks@pilkaopolska.pl790435641
MKS WOŁCZYNwolczyn.mks@pilkaopolska.pl606438883
MLUKS TUŁOWICEtulowice.mluks@pilkaopolska.pl601987755
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl888353043
MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl888353043
NKS START NAMYSŁÓWnamyslow.nksstart@pilkaopolska.pl661649714
OKS ODRA II OPOLEopole.oksodra@pilkaopolska.pl606682221
501216172
OKS ODRA OPOLEopole.oksodra@pilkaopolska.pl600045466
OKS OLESNOolesno.oks@pilkaopolska.pl697503508
OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl723523753
PLUKS POMOLOGIA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.pomologia@pilkaopolska.pl500683958
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEkkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl502102869
SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIdobrzenwielki.skftor@pilkaopolska.pl604243741
SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIdobrzenwielki.skftor@pilkaopolska.pl604243741
SKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl509272207
SKS GAS GRODKÓWgrodkow.grodkowska@pilkaopolska.pl608026153
SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEstrzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl607276831
SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEstrzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl607276831
SMWSIR KOKSOWNIK ZDZIESZOWICEzdzieszowice.koksownik@pilkaopolska.pl600416258
785904631
SOCCER COLLEGE ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYsoccer.college@pilkaopolska.pl697972360
SSA PIŁKARSKA BIAŁAbiala.ap@pilkaopolska.pl607339946
SSKF KS DĄBROWAdabrowa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl665391868
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIEzawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl667696930
SSR KAMYKI KAMIEŃ ŚLĄSKIkamienslaski.kamyki@pilkaopolska.pl531798930
STOWARZYSZENIE AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BLAZE K-KOZLE kkozle.sapblaze@pilkaopolska.pl 608757790 
STOWARZYSZENIE AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SKOROGOSZCZskorogoszcz.sap@pilkaopolska.pl570644144
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE PIĄTKA PRUDNIKprudnik.piatka@pilkaopolska.pl608292454
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA KĘDZIERZYN-K.kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl609946783
TOWARZYSTWO SPOŁECZNO-KULTURALNE NIEMCÓW NA ŚLĄSKU OPOLSKIMopole.tskn@pilkaopolska.pl511328743
TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEkkozle.tschemik@pilkaopolska.pl695429227
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEWpolskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl602373994
UKP GOL OPOLEopole.gol@pilkaopolska.pl601409040
UKS 9 FA K-KOŹLEkkozle.fa9@pilkaopolska.pl661714021
UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.apn@pilkaopolska.pl723536740
UKS AP OTMĘT KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.ap@pilkaopolska.pl 662506347
UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYglucholazy.hattrick@pilkaopolska.pl508122765
UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINniemodlin.jedynka@pilkaopolska.pl504640837
UKS KARNKÓWkarnkow.uks@pilkaopolska.pl730996450
UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZskarbimierz.lider@pilkaopolska.pl731473666
UKS ORLIK PRUDNIKprudnik.orlik@pilkaopolska.pl669367900
UKS RODŁO OPOLEopole.uksrodlo@pilkaopolska.pl606688719
UKS RODŁO OPOLEopole.uksrodlo@pilkaopolska.pl501216172
UKS SAP BRZEGbrzeg.sap@pilkaopolska.pl502668009
UKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.spiders@pilkaopolska.pl668253136
UKS SPORTING NYSAnysa.sporting@pilkaopolska.pl880120190
UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DZIESIĄTKAopole.dziesiatka@pilkaopolska.pl666919555 
UKS TURAWAturawa.uks@pilkaopolska.pl665987755
UKS UNIA OPOLEopole.unia@pilkaopolska.pl788983921
ULKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA STRIKER CHRÓŚCINAchroscina.ulks@pilkaopolska.pl781552248
ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICEbogdanczowice.ulks@pilkaopolska.pl797403655
ULKS MŁODE ORŁY LUBOSZYCEluboszyce.ulks@pilkaopolska.pl608065311
ULKS ORZEŁ II ŹLINICEzlinice.ulksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl604449359
ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICEzlinice.ulksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl604449359
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKApraszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl691992694
LUDOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY UKS ATHLETIC ZAGWIŹDZIEzagwizdzie.lmuks@pilkaopolska.pl607381640
GMKS OZIMEKozimek.gmks@pilkaopolska.pl512113570
LZS ŻYWOCICEzywocice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl881672772
LZS SKAŁĄGIskalagi.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl889367371
LKS GÓRAL SIDZINAsidzina.goral@pilkaopolska.pl785953268
KS PIAST OPOLEopole.piast@pilkaopolska.pl603126345
KS PROMIL BĄKOWICEbakowice.promil@pilkaopolska.pl725864379
LKS WIKING OPOLEopole.wiking@pilkaopolska.pl606688719
SAP FUNBALL GOTARTÓWgotartow.funball@pilkaopolska.pl602115650
LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYczarnowasy.lzsswornica@pilkaopolska.pl782962511