KLASA A GRUPA II

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 2
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS STAROŚCIN1337121056:3
2LKS RYBNA132891335:28
3BTP STAL II BRZEG132682336:15
4SKS DĄBROWA132581427:21
5LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL132581427:17
6NKS START II NAMYSŁÓW132163430:20
7LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE132062521:19
8LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE132062531:28
9LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE131954428:21
10GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA131341822:40
11LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ131132817:28
12LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI139301016:39
13SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI137211021:50
14GKS WIDAWA WILKÓW131011210:48
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 2
85NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2022-11-1313:303:2
86LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2022-11-1213:303:1
87LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2022-11-1313:301:1
88LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS STAROŚCIN2022-11-1313:300:4
89SKS DĄBROWALKS RYBNA2022-11-1213:302:1
90LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEBTP STAL II BRZEG2022-11-1313:300:1
91LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCESKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2022-11-1313:306:1
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 2
Kolejka 1
1SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2022-08-2117:000:5
2BTP STAL II BRZEGLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2022-08-2116:000:1
3LKS RYBNALZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2022-08-2115:002:0
4LZS STAROŚCINSKS DĄBROWA2022-08-2013:006:0
5GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-08-2117:002:1
6GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2022-08-2117:001:4
7NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2022-08-2117:003:0
Kolejka 2
8LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2022-08-2717:003:1
9LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃNKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2022-08-2814:001:1
10LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2022-08-2814:007:0
11SKS DĄBROWAGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2022-08-2814:005:1
12LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS STAROŚCIN2022-08-2814:000:5
13LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELKS RYBNA2022-08-2717:004:2
14SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIBTP STAL II BRZEG2022-08-2814:000:1
Kolejka 3
15BTP STAL II BRZEGLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2022-09-0413:001:2
16LKS RYBNASKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2022-09-0415:003:1
17LZS STAROŚCINLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2022-09-0313:003:1
18GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2022-09-0417:004:2
19SKS DĄBROWAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2022-09-0317:003:0
20NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-09-0417:001:2
21LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2022-09-0317:000:4
Kolejka 4
22LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2022-09-1013:001:0
23LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2022-09-1116:303:1
24SKS DĄBROWANKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2022-09-1116:301:2
25LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2022-09-1116:304:0
26LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2022-09-1116:305:2
27SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS STAROŚCIN2022-09-1116:302:7
28BTP STAL II BRZEGLKS RYBNA2022-09-1113:004:4
Kolejka 5
29LKS RYBNALZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2022-09-1814:002:1
30LZS STAROŚCINBTP STAL II BRZEG2022-09-1814:003:0
31GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICASKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2022-09-1814:001:6
32GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2022-09-1814:003:3
33NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2022-09-1814:001:2
34LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKISKS DĄBROWA2022-09-1716:002:1
35LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-09-1814:001:2
Kolejka 6
36LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-09-2416:001:1
37SKS DĄBROWALZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2022-09-2416:005:0
38LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2022-09-2516:002:0
39LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCENKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2022-09-2516:001:1
40SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2022-09-2516:006:1
41BTP STAL II BRZEGGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2022-09-2513:005:0
42LKS RYBNALZS STAROŚCIN2022-09-2414:300:5
Kolejka 7
43LZS STAROŚCINLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2022-10-0115:304:0
44GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALKS RYBNA2022-10-0215:302:3
45GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWBTP STAL II BRZEG2022-10-0215:300:4
46NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2022-10-0215:3011:0
47LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2022-10-0115:301:2
48LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2022-10-0215:301:3
49LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICESKS DĄBROWA2022-10-0215:301:2
Kolejka 8
50LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLSKS DĄBROWA2022-10-0815:301:2
51LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-10-0913:000:0
52LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2022-10-0813:002:1
53SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2022-10-0913:002:4
54BTP STAL II BRZEGNKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2022-10-0913:005:0
55LKS RYBNAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2022-10-0913:002:1
56LZS STAROŚCINGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2022-10-0913:006:0
Kolejka 9
57GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2022-10-1615:301:2
58GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS STAROŚCIN2022-10-1615:300:4
59NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLKS RYBNA2022-10-1615:303:4
60LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIBTP STAL II BRZEG2022-10-1515:002:4
61LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2022-10-1615:303:0Walkower
62LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2022-10-1615:304:0
63SKS DĄBROWALZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2022-10-1615:301:1
Kolejka 10
64LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2022-10-2314:302:0
65LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCESKS DĄBROWA2022-10-2314:302:3
66SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-10-2314:302:2
67BTP STAL II BRZEGLZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2022-10-2313:005:0
68LKS RYBNALZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2022-10-2314:305:2
69LZS STAROŚCINNKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2022-10-2314:300:0
70GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICAGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2022-10-2314:303:2
Kolejka 11
71GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2022-10-3014:000:3
72NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2022-10-3014:002:1
73LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS STAROŚCIN2022-10-2914:000:5
74LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLKS RYBNA2022-10-3014:001:3
75LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEBTP STAL II BRZEG2022-10-3014:003:3
76SKS DĄBROWASKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2022-10-3014:002:1
77LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2022-10-3014:003:2
Kolejka 12
78LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2022-11-0513:304:2
79SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2022-11-0613:300:4
80BTP STAL II BRZEGSKS DĄBROWA2022-11-0613:303:0
81LKS RYBNALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2022-11-0613:304:2
82LZS STAROŚCINLZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2022-11-0513:304:0
83GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2022-11-0613:304:0
84GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWNKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2022-11-0613:301:2
Kolejka 13
85NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2022-11-1313:303:2
86LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2022-11-1213:303:1
87LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2022-11-1313:301:1
88LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS STAROŚCIN2022-11-1313:300:4
89SKS DĄBROWALKS RYBNA2022-11-1213:302:1
90LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEBTP STAL II BRZEG2022-11-1313:300:1
91LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCESKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2022-11-1313:306:1
Kolejka 14
1LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2023-03-1215:00
2LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEBTP STAL II BRZEG2023-03-1215:00
3LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELKS RYBNA2023-03-1215:00
4SKS DĄBROWALZS STAROŚCIN2023-03-1115:00
5LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2023-03-1215:00
6LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2023-03-1215:00
7LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKINKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2023-03-1215:00
Kolejka 15
8LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2023-03-1815:00
9NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2023-03-1915:00
10GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2023-03-1915:00
11GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICASKS DĄBROWA2023-03-1915:00
12LZS STAROŚCINLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2023-03-1915:00
13LKS RYBNALZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2023-03-1915:00
14BTP STAL II BRZEGSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2023-03-1915:00
Kolejka 16
15LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLBTP STAL II BRZEG2023-03-2616:00
16SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILKS RYBNA2023-03-2616:00
17LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS STAROŚCIN2023-03-2616:00
18LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2023-03-2616:00
19GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWSKS DĄBROWA2023-03-2616:00
20LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICENKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2023-03-2616:00
21LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2023-03-2616:00
Kolejka 17
22LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2023-04-0213:30
23LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2023-04-0116:00
24NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWSKS DĄBROWA2023-04-0213:30
25GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2023-04-0213:30
26GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2023-04-0213:30
27LZS STAROŚCINSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2023-04-0213:30
28LKS RYBNABTP STAL II BRZEG2023-04-0213:30
Kolejka 18
29LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLKS RYBNA2023-04-1516:30
30BTP STAL II BRZEGLZS STAROŚCIN2023-04-1616:30
31SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2023-04-1616:30
32LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2023-04-1616:30
33LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICENKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2023-04-1616:30
34SKS DĄBROWALZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2023-04-1516:30
35LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2023-04-1616:30
Kolejka 19
36LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2023-04-2317:00
37LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃSKS DĄBROWA2023-04-2317:00
38LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2023-04-2317:00
39NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2023-04-2317:00
40GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWSKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2023-04-2317:00
41GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICABTP STAL II BRZEG2023-04-2317:00
42LZS STAROŚCINLKS RYBNA2023-04-2217:00
Kolejka 20
43LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLLZS STAROŚCIN2023-04-2917:00
44LKS RYBNAGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2023-04-3014:00
45BTP STAL II BRZEGGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2023-04-3014:00
46SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKINKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2023-04-3014:00
47LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2023-04-3014:00
48LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2023-04-3014:00
49SKS DĄBROWALZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2023-04-2917:00
Kolejka 21
50SKS DĄBROWALZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2023-05-0617:00
51LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2023-05-0717:00
52LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2023-05-0717:00
53LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKISKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2023-05-0717:00
54NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWBTP STAL II BRZEG2023-05-0717:00
55GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLKS RYBNA2023-05-0717:00
56GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS STAROŚCIN2023-05-0717:00
Kolejka 22
57LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2023-05-1417:00
58LZS STAROŚCINGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2023-05-1317:00
59LKS RYBNANKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2023-05-1417:00
60BTP STAL II BRZEGLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2023-05-1417:00
61SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2023-05-1417:00
62LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2023-05-1417:00
63LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICESKS DĄBROWA2023-05-1417:00
Kolejka 23
64LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICELZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2023-05-2114:00
65SKS DĄBROWALZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2023-05-2017:00
66LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICESKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2023-05-2114:00
67LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃBTP STAL II BRZEG2023-05-2114:00
68LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILKS RYBNA2023-05-2017:00
69NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS STAROŚCIN2023-05-2114:00
70GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2023-05-2114:00
Kolejka 24
71LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2023-05-2717:00
72GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICANKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2023-05-2817:00
73LZS STAROŚCINLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2023-05-2717:00
74LKS RYBNALZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2023-05-2817:00
75BTP STAL II BRZEGLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2023-05-2817:00
76SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKISKS DĄBROWA2023-05-2817:00
77LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2023-05-2817:00
Kolejka 25
78LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCELZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚL2023-06-0417:00
79LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICESKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2023-06-0417:00
80SKS DĄBROWABTP STAL II BRZEG2023-06-0417:00
81LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICELKS RYBNA2023-06-0417:00
82LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃLZS STAROŚCIN2023-06-0417:00
83LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIGZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICA2023-06-0417:00
84NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWGKS WIDAWA WILKÓW2023-06-0417:00
Kolejka 26
85LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLNKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2023-06-1117:00
86GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2023-06-1117:00
87GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICALZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃ2023-06-1117:00
88LZS STAROŚCINLZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICE2023-06-1117:00
89LKS RYBNASKS DĄBROWA2023-06-1117:00
90BTP STAL II BRZEGLZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICE2023-06-1117:00
91SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCE2023-06-1117:00
Nazwa klubue-mailtelefon kontaktowy
1. FC CHRONSTAU CHRZĄSTOWICEchrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl510027833
AP MŁODY MKS KLUCZBORKkluczbork.apm@pilkaopolska.pl608029846
AP NAMYSŁÓWnamyslow.ap@pilkaopolska.pl535898812
APN ORZEŁ ŹLINICEzlinice.orzel.apn@pilkaopolska.pl666919555
BONGO OPOLEopole.bongo@pilkaopolska.pl508263336
BTP STAL BRZEGbrzeg.stal@pilkaopolska.pl694678875
668209650
FUNDACJA FOOTBALL ACADEMY GROUP OPOLEopole.fundacja.fa@pilkaopolska.pl789329729
793176423
FUNDACJA RAVEN BRZEGbrzeg.fundacja.raven@pilkaopolska.pl693388300
796810312
GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYglucholazy.gks@pilkaopolska.pl604110278
603392967
GKS GRODKÓWgrodkow.gks@pilkaopolska.pl666666909
KS KOMPRACHCICEkomprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl790362696
GKS DREMAN KOMPRACHCICEkomprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl600095167
GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWwilkow.gks@pilkaopolska.pl692665631
GLKS KAMIENNIKkamiennik.glks@pilkaopolska.pl697810404
GLKS WŁOKNIARZ KIETRZkietrz.glks@pilkaopolska.pl519836639
GLKS WŁÓKNIARZ II KIETRZkietrz.glks@pilkaopolska.pl519836639
GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICEjanuszkowice.gornik@pilkaopolska.pl697778245
601690456
GZ LZS GRODKÓWgrodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl788395190
GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICAlubniany.slask@pilkaopolska.pl604720337
GZ LZS ŁUBNIANYlubniany.slask@pilkaopolska.pl794448306
KGKS KRASNA GÓRAkrasnagora.kgks@pilkaopolska.pl665538036
512441851
KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEburgrabice.kks@pilkaopolska.pl695436150
KS BODZANOWICEbodzanowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl603788555
KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWbodzanow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl694850733
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCEchrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl602795004
KS CISOWA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEkkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl691375562
KS DZIEWCZĘCA AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ STRZELCE OPOLSKIstrzelceopolskie.dziewczeca.apn@pilkaopolska.pl609599045
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl668716794
KS FORTUNA II GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl668716794
KS FUTSAL TEAM BRZEGbrzeg.futsal@pilkaopolska.pl601877199
KS GÓRAŻDŻEgorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl692917343
KS II KRASIEJÓWkrasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl697483159
KS IPRIME BOGACICAbogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl662221694
KS JANKOWICE WIELKIEjankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl660668072
KS KRASIEJÓWkrasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl697483159
KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKAwysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl668541556
KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKozimek.ksmalapanew@pilkaopolska.pl606321970
KS MASTERS BRZEGbrzeg.masters@pilkaopolska.pl604140127
KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICElambinowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl666336393
KS MŁODZIK STRZELCE OPOLSKIEstrzelceopolskie.ksmlodzik@pilkaopolska.pl662084062
KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEglubczyce.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl608298298
KS POLONIA NYSAnysa.kspolonia@pilkaopolska.pl600390817
KS SKARBIMIERZskarbimierz.ks@pilkaopolska.pl503139239
KS SŁAWIĘCICE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEslawiecice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl604375871
KS SPARTA PACZKÓWpaczkow.kssparta@pilkaopolska.pl608386272
KS START DOBRODZIEŃdobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl662504366
KS START OLESNOolesno.start@pilkaopolska.pl609304080
KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAligotadolna.ks@pilkaopolska.pl880138530
KS SZCZEDRZYKszczedrzyk.ks@pilkaopolska.pl604695231
KS TWARDAWAtwardawa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl692377862
KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIEkolonowskie.ksunia@pilkaopolska.pl608739267
KS UNIA KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl668285672
KS UNIA OPOLEopole.uniaks@pilkaopolska.pl788983921
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINAsuchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl512166005
601781929
LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBkadlub.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl696426617
LKS ATOM GRĄDY-MALERZOWICE MAŁEgoswinowicegrady.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl667137470
LKS ATOM II GRĄDY-MALERZOWICE MAŁEgoswinowicegrady.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl667137470
LKS BABICEbabice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl661815074
LKS BIAŁA NYSKAbialanyska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl607430800
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZrozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl518545418
LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECstrojec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl600442589
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICEkalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl606854628
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl661184661
LKS GROSZMAL OPOLEopole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl607058532
LKS HETMAN BYCZYNAbyczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl609191058
LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKArozmierka.lks@pilkaopolska.pl692755396
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl662209525
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWszymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl605610498
LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICAjemielnica.lksnaprzod@pilkaopolska.pl883749777
LKS OBROWIECobrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl602769772
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKAchroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl602415083
LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl509812394
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKAblotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl507363987
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKAblotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl507363987
LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCEwiekszyce.lksporawie@pilkaopolska.pl605210647
LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCEwiekszyce.lksporawie@pilkaopolska.pl605210647
LKS POLONIA BIAŁAbiala.lks@pilkaopolska.pl509646499
LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEkarlowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl796975081
LKS POPIELÓWpopielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl663566725
LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICEzdziechowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl692556240
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆprzedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl606208975
LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLASKIEraclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl534190913
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWCIEbiedrzychowice.rolnik-kobiety@pilkaopolska.pl607609746
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl607609746
LKS ROZUMICErozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl604473112
LKS ROŻNÓWroznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl724733296
LKS RUSOCINrusocin@pilkaopolska.pl665769396
LKS RYBNArybna.lks@pilkaopolska.pl668130019
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl509827749
LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYkotorzmaly.lks@pilkaopolska.pl697302525
LKS SKALNIK GRACZEgracze.lksskalnik@pilkaopolska.pl509181040
LKS SLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksslask@pilkaopolska.pl512555400
LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYbierdzany.lks@pilkaopolska.pl694701936
LKS START SIOŁKOWICEsiolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl692368210
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl889736707
LKS SZONÓWszonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl669852152
LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksslask@pilkaopolska.pl505614293
510586930
LKS UNION UJAZDujazd.lks@pilkaopolska.pl608026634
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl605491806
500284926
LKS VICTORIA CISEKcisek.lks@pilkaopolska.pl574505293
LKS VICTORIA II ŻYROWAzyrowa.lks@pilkaopolska.pl784043263
LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWAzyrowa.lks@pilkaopolska.pl784043263
LKS WILKI TADAR GANAgana.wilki@pilkaopolska.pl691281386
LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKjarnoltowek.lks@pilkaopolska.pl693562953
LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICAkrosnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl785983654
507099801
LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIgorzowslaski.lmks@pilkaopolska.pl510064048
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl723407072
LUKS PAWŁOWICZKIpawlowiczki@pilkaopolska.pl513062904
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINgosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl604724152
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl694218932
LUKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE GŁOGÓWEKgłogowek.luks@pilkaopolska.pl723539877
605948571
LUKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA UJAZDujazd.luks@pilkaopolska.pl607755801
LZS AGRO – CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl649454043
LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNAgluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl604592904
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNAgluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl604173476
LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609468011
LZS BŁĘKITNI JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl504419007
LZS BORKI WIELKIEborkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886461894
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl723228078
LZS BUKÓWbukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl664051218
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWgreboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl723495200
LZS BURZA LIPKIlipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl605525844
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl 888773766
LZS CHRZELICEchrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl600317781
LZS CZARNOLASczarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609343806
LZS CZYŻOWICEczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNAdabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl692197085
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl508291206
LZS DYTMARÓWdytmarow@pilkaopolska.pl664124303
LZS DZIEWIĘTLICEdziewietlice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693376625
695994298
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl724101279
LZS FC PILSZCZpilszcz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603902762
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOnaklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl609838189
LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl667973686
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOwawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl512245789
LZS GIERAŁTOWICEgieraltowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl669214689
LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICEizbicko.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl662605092
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYtarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl660480911
LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYtarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl783672576
LZS GOŚCICEgoscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl661184674
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl514462597
LZS GRODZIECgrodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609907765
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEswierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl886785063
LZS GRONOWICEgronowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl605784406
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl606257026
LZS GRYŻÓWgryzow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl507160568
LZS GWIAZDA KOZŁÓWKIkozlowki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl883019536
LZS STEGU START II JEŁOWAjelowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603071082
LZS II STAROWICE DOLNEstarowicedolne.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl728342079
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWwalce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516859558
LZS INTER MECHNICAmechnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl517315360
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICEproslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl606489687
LZS STEGU START JEŁOWAjelowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603071082
LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWjedrzychow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668291707
LZS KADŁUBIECkadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl795463080
LZS KAŁKÓWkalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl606887996
LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNAjasienicagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl502263386
LZS KĘPNICAkepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl691893751
LZS KOLNOWICEkolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668224950
LZS KOMORZNOkomorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl602448157
LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWkoperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOSMOS DOBRAdobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl606928397
LZS KOTLARNIA-GOSZYCEkotlarnia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693860740
LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRkornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl663197012
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl665564012
LZS KRZYWICZYNYkrzywiczyny.lks@pilkaopolska.pl722187509
LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl699038796
LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl532536695
LZS KUJAKOWICEkujakowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886539489
LZS KUJAWYkujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl502173102
LZS KUNIÓWkuniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl698742154
LZS KUPkup.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl667693945
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693181549
LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA-RADOSTYNIAligotabialska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl694603902
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl660796391
LZS LIGOTA OLESKAligotaoleska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl605235558
LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKAligotaturawska@pilkaopolska.pl660690096
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl535387195
LZS LISIĘCICElisiecice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl669010786
LZS LUBOSZYCEluboszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602360980
LZS LUBRZAlubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl500861239
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl722276397
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKAlakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602758465
LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl601074010
LZS ŁĘŻCElezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602658917
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886910561
LZS ŁOWOSZÓWlowoszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604481796
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIElukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl790812299
LZS MACIEJOWICEmaciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl661963022
667874303
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl798763153
LZS MECHNICEmechnice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl662264888
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNAjasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl662252725
LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD-NIEZDROWICEujazdniezdrowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl605518775
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWAniwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600192480
LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIEkatyopolskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl506691875
LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEdziergowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl774830216
LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKIlewinbrzeski.lzsolimpia@pilkaopolska.pl506120270
LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIlewinbrzeski.lzsolimpia@pilkaopolska.pl506120270
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁEwoskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl785298701
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668857402
LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEbranice.lzsorzel@pilkaopolska.pl880186196
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWdzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl662204386
LZS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl509812394
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKAolszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl669528749
LZS PAKOSŁAWICEpakoslawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl722374506
LZS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZkazimierz.partyzant@pilkaopolska.pl501550026
692205160
LZS PIOTRÓWKApiotrowka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604281040
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAnysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl608781033
698820698
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl502919555
LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICEwojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl535129465
LZS POGRANICZE MOKREmokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl606609966
LZS POKRZYWNICApokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600503577
LZS POLANOWICEpolanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl889130018
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl605572878
LZS POLONIA SMARDYsmardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl603650042
LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIEsciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl533290487 
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWpolskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl697385700
LZS PRZECHÓDprzechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl500320953
LZS RACŁAWICZKIraclawiczki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl503197413
LZS RADAWIEradawie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602869894
LZS RADŁÓWradlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl783812186
LZS RASZOWAraszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl513329658
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICElasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl509521477
LZS ROLNIK LEWICElewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl505728814
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl880514832
LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAwierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl662615826
LZS RUCH STEBLÓWsteblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl607438592
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEzubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl667994151 
LZS RUDATOM KĘPAkepa.rudatom@pilkaopolska.pl608655536
LZS RUDNIKIrudniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl697093733
LZS RUDZICZKArudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl511715095
LZS RZEPCErzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600089910
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609364912
LZS SKOROGOSZCZskorogoszcz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl517170108
LZS SŁAWICEslawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600905327
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIEsmarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl539826402
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWboguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl668165193
LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICAlesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl665035493
LZS SPARTA KRZYWIZNAkrzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl531202035
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEwojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl508060085
501975536
LZS STAL GROBNIKIgrobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl696710070
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIEstaniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICEstarebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl798035225
LZS STARE KOTKOWICEstarekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724346738 
LZS STAROŚCINstaroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602753719
LZS STAROWICE DOLNEstarowicedolne.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl728342079
LZS START BOGDANOWICEbogdanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl506055094
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICEwachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl723473869
LZS STRADUNIAstradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl607978907
LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAmoszczanka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl503093985
LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWscinawanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604393311
664476782
LZS ŚLIWICEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl691051018
LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEtrzeboszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl725443071
LZS TURAWAturawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECraszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl600261485
LZS USZYCEuszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl723532099
LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYlany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516931789
LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEchroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl887843333
LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃdobrzyn.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602266495
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEchroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEkoscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl791492659
LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl604818308
LZS WALCEwalce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516859558
LZS WALCEwalce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516859558
LZS WICHRÓWwichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724101507
LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKAwidawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl720854277
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603622159
LZS ZAWADA, gm. TURAWAzawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl504251946
LZS ZAWADA, koło Głogówkazawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAstarakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl726458016
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKAzimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl697330090
LZS ZRYW PAWŁOWICZKIpawlowiczki.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl607169814
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICEszydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl669001134 
LZS ŻŁOBIZNAzlobizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl507099818
LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLĄSKIEsmarchowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693173457
LZS ŻYTNIÓWzytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602620549
MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWbaborow.mgks@pilkaopolska.pl725111791
MKS GOGOLINgogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl515424208
MKS II GOGOLINgogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl515424208
MKS KLUCZBORKkluczbork.mks@pilkaopolska.pl665062003
MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKprudnik.mkspogon@pilkaopolska.pl609263194
602878502
MKS POLONIA II PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl791571423
MKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl791571423
MKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl791571423
MKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICEzdzieszowice.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl600321258
MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINniemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl509087835
MKS TUŁOWICEtulowice.mks@pilkaopolska.pl790435641
MKS WOŁCZYNwolczyn.mks@pilkaopolska.pl886932556
MLUKS TUŁOWICEtulowice.mluks@pilkaopolska.pl601987755
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl888353043
MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl888353043
NKS START NAMYSŁÓWnamyslow.nksstart@pilkaopolska.pl661649714
OKS ODRA II OPOLEopole.oksodra@pilkaopolska.pl606682221
501216172
OKS ODRA OPOLEopole.oksodra@pilkaopolska.pl600045466
OKS OLESNOolesno.oks@pilkaopolska.pl697503508
OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl723523753
PLUKS POMOLOGIA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.pomologia@pilkaopolska.pl500683958
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEkkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl502102869
SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIdobrzenwielki.skftor@pilkaopolska.pl604243741
SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIdobrzenwielki.skftor@pilkaopolska.pl604243741
SKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl509272207
SKS GAS GRODKÓWgrodkow.grodkowska@pilkaopolska.pl608026153
SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEstrzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl607276831
SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEstrzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl607276831
SMWSIR KOKSOWNIK ZDZIESZOWICEzdzieszowice.koksownik@pilkaopolska.pl600416258
785904631
SOCCER COLLEGE ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYsoccer.college@pilkaopolska.pl697972360
SSA PIŁKARSKA BIAŁAbiala.ap@pilkaopolska.pl607339946
SKS DĄBROWAdabrowa.sks@pilkaopolska.pl665391868
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIEzawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl607512217
SSR KAMYKI KAMIEŃ ŚLĄSKIkamienslaski.kamyki@pilkaopolska.pl531798930
STOWARZYSZENIE AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BLAZE K-KOZLE kkozle.sapblaze@pilkaopolska.pl 608757790 
STOWARZYSZENIE AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SKOROGOSZCZskorogoszcz.sap@pilkaopolska.pl570644144
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE PIĄTKA PRUDNIKprudnik.piatka@pilkaopolska.pl608292454
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA KĘDZIERZYN-K.kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl609946783
TOWARZYSTWO SPOŁECZNO-KULTURALNE NIEMCÓW NA ŚLĄSKU OPOLSKIMopole.tskn@pilkaopolska.pl511328743
TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEkkozle.tschemik@pilkaopolska.pl695429227
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEWpolskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl602373994
UKP GOL OPOLEopole.gol@pilkaopolska.pl601409040
UKS 9 FA K-KOŹLEkkozle.fa9@pilkaopolska.pl661714021
UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.apn@pilkaopolska.pl723536740
UKS AP OTMĘT KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.ap@pilkaopolska.pl 662506347
UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYglucholazy.hattrick@pilkaopolska.pl508122765
UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINniemodlin.jedynka@pilkaopolska.pl788031221
UKS KARNKÓWkarnkow.uks@pilkaopolska.pl730996450
UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZskarbimierz.lider@pilkaopolska.pl731473666
UKS ORLIK PRUDNIKprudnik.orlik@pilkaopolska.pl533992055
UKS RODŁO OPOLEopole.uksrodlo@pilkaopolska.pl606688719
UKS RODŁO OPOLEopole.uksrodlo@pilkaopolska.pl501216172
UKS SAP BRZEGbrzeg.sap@pilkaopolska.pl502668009
UKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.spiders@pilkaopolska.pl668253136
UKS SPORTING NYSAnysa.sporting@pilkaopolska.pl880120190
UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DZIESIĄTKAopole.dziesiatka@pilkaopolska.pl666919555 
UKS TURAWAturawa.uks@pilkaopolska.pl665987755
UKS UNIA OPOLEopole.unia@pilkaopolska.pl788983921
ULKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA STRIKER CHRÓŚCINAchroscina.ulks@pilkaopolska.pl781552248
ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICEbogdanczowice.ulks@pilkaopolska.pl797403655
ULKS MŁODE ORŁY LUBOSZYCEluboszyce.ulks@pilkaopolska.pl608065311
ULKS ORZEŁ II ŹLINICEzlinice.ulksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl604449359
ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICEzlinice.ulksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl604449359
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKApraszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl691992694
LUDOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY UKS ATHLETIC ZAGWIŹDZIEzagwizdzie.lmuks@pilkaopolska.pl607381640
GMKS OZIMEKozimek.gmks@pilkaopolska.pl512113570
LZS ŻYWOCICEzywocice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl881672772
LZS SKAŁĄGIskalagi.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl739085181
LKS GÓRAL SIDZINAsidzina.goral@pilkaopolska.pl785953268
KS PIAST OPOLEopole.piast@pilkaopolska.pl603126345
KS PROMIL BĄKOWICEbakowice.promil@pilkaopolska.pl725864379
LKS WIKING OPOLEopole.wiking@pilkaopolska.pl606688719
SAP FUNBALL GOTARTÓWgotartow.funball@pilkaopolska.pl602115650
LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYczarnowasy.lzsswornica@pilkaopolska.pl790889353
ACC NKS START NAMYSŁÓWnamyslow.acc.nksstart@pilkaopolska.pl605832201
LZS MAŁUJOWICEmalujowice.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl535633131
UKS ATHLETIC OZIMEKozimek.athletic@pilkaopolska.pl512113570
LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEpakoslawice.luks@pilkaopolska.pl692419004
LZS WRZOSKIwrzoski.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl784679407
KORFANTOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE CZARNI KORFANTÓWkorfantow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl537304321
LZS ORLIK MICHAŁÓWmichalow.orlik@pilkaopolska.pl695731325
KS INTER SIOŁKOWICEsiolkowice.inter@pilkaopolska.pl722160133
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl886010041
501408236
KS METAL KLUCZBORKkluczbork.metal@pilkaopolska.pl796184506
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl663997929
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY OPOLEopole.fa@pilkaopolska.pl530340899
LZS STARY UJAZDstaryujazd.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl573237457
Skip to content