KLASA B GRUPA I

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA102581139:8
2MKS WOŁCZYN102581134:6
3LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW102062234:19
4LKS LEW SZYMONKÓW101961334:18
5KS PROMIL BĄKOWICE101752340:23
6LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE101543332:25
7LZS ŁĄCZANY101442423:25
8LZS KOMORZNO101031628:35
9LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA10721723:34
10PAUZA262006:0
11LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE11411916:62
12LKS KRZYWICZYNY111011015:69
Ostatnia kolejka (11) rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
61LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2022-11-1313:301:5
62MKS WOŁCZYNLZS KOMORZNO2022-11-1313:304:0
63LZS ŁĄCZANYLKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-11-1313:307:3
64LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWLZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-11-1313:303:0Walkower
65LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2022-11-1313:302:4
66PAUZALZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa B Grupa 1
Kolejka 1
1LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIELZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2022-09-0416:300:3
2KS PROMIL BĄKOWICEPAUZAMecz nie odbył się
3LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2022-09-0416:304:3
4LKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS LEW SZYMONKÓW2022-09-0416:301:6
5LZS KOMORZNOLZS ŁĄCZANY2022-09-0415:006:2
6LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWMKS WOŁCZYN2022-09-0416:300:2
Kolejka 2
7LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKAMKS WOŁCZYN2022-09-1116:301:1
8LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2022-09-1116:301:4
9LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWLZS KOMORZNO2022-09-1116:304:1
10LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-09-1116:308:2
11PAUZALZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
12LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIEKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2022-09-1116:302:2
Kolejka 3
13KS PROMIL BĄKOWICELZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2022-09-1816:001:4
14LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE2022-09-1816:003:6
15LKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZA0:3Walkower
16LZS KOMORZNOLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2022-09-1815:002:3
17LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLKS LEW SZYMONKÓW2022-09-1816:004:2
18MKS WOŁCZYNLZS ŁĄCZANY2022-09-1816:004:0
Kolejka 4
19LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKALZS ŁĄCZANY2022-09-2516:001:2
20LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWMKS WOŁCZYN2022-09-2516:002:1
21LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2022-09-2516:001:3
22PAUZALZS KOMORZNOMecz nie odbył się
23LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIELKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-09-2516:0011:0
24KS PROMIL BĄKOWICELZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-09-2516:0012:3
Kolejka 5
25LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2022-10-0215:301:11
26LKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2022-10-0215:302:6
27LZS KOMORZNOLZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE2022-10-0215:301:2
28LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWPAUZAMecz nie odbył się
29MKS WOŁCZYNLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2022-10-0215:304:2
30LZS ŁĄCZANYLKS LEW SZYMONKÓW2022-10-0215:301:0
Kolejka 6
31LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKALKS LEW SZYMONKÓW2022-10-0915:003:1
32LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS ŁĄCZANY2022-10-0915:001:1
33PAUZAMKS WOŁCZYNMecz nie odbył się
34LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2022-10-0915:001:4
35KS PROMIL BĄKOWICELZS KOMORZNO2022-10-0915:008:2
36LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-10-0915:004:4
Kolejka 7
37LKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2022-10-1615:000:5
38LZS KOMORZNOLZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-10-1615:003:0Walkower
39LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2022-10-1615:001:1
40MKS WOŁCZYNLZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE2022-10-1615:003:0
41LZS ŁĄCZANYPAUZAMecz nie odbył się
42LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2022-10-1615:009:1
Kolejka 8
43LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKALZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2022-10-2314:302:0
44PAUZALKS LEW SZYMONKÓWMecz nie odbył się
45LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIELZS ŁĄCZANY2022-10-2314:303:3
46KS PROMIL BĄKOWICEMKS WOŁCZYN2022-10-2314:301:3
47LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2022-10-2314:301:6
48LKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KOMORZNO2022-10-2314:303:7
Kolejka 9
49LZS KOMORZNOLZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2022-10-3014:001:4
50LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-10-3014:006:0
51MKS WOŁCZYNLZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-10-3014:006:0
52LZS ŁĄCZANYKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2022-10-3014:001:3
53LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWLZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE2022-10-3014:004:4
54LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAPAUZAMecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 10
55LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKAPAUZAMecz nie odbył się
56LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2022-11-0613:303:2
57KS PROMIL BĄKOWICELKS LEW SZYMONKÓW2022-11-0613:302:3
58LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ŁĄCZANY2022-11-0613:300:5
59LKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerMKS WOŁCZYN2022-11-0613:300:6
60LZS KOMORZNOLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2022-11-0613:305:5
Kolejka 11
61LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2022-11-1313:301:5
62MKS WOŁCZYNLZS KOMORZNO2022-11-1313:304:0
63LZS ŁĄCZANYLKS KRZYWICZYNY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-11-1313:307:3
64LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWLZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2022-11-1313:303:0
65LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2022-11-1313:302:4
66PAUZALZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE
Kolejka 12
1LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKALZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE2023-04-1616:30
2KS PROMIL BĄKOWICELZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2023-04-1616:30
3LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWPAUZA2023-04-1616:30
4LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS KOMORZNO2023-04-1616:30
5MKS WOŁCZYNLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2023-04-1616:30
Kolejka 13
6MKS WOŁCZYNLZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2023-04-2317:00
7LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS ŁĄCZANY2023-04-2317:00
8LZS KOMORZNOLKS LEW SZYMONKÓW2023-04-2317:00
9PAUZALZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2023-04-2317:00
10KS PROMIL BĄKOWICELZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE2023-04-2317:00
Kolejka 14
11LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKAKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2023-04-3017:00
12LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIEPAUZA2023-04-3017:00
13LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS KOMORZNO2023-04-3017:00
14LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWLZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2023-04-3017:00
15LZS ŁĄCZANYMKS WOŁCZYN2023-04-3017:00
Kolejka 15
16LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2023-05-0717:00
17MKS WOŁCZYNLKS LEW SZYMONKÓW2023-05-0717:00
18LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2023-05-0717:00
19LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIELZS KOMORZNO2023-05-0717:00
20PAUZAKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2023-05-0717:00
Kolejka 16
21LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKAPAUZA2023-05-1417:00
22LZS KOMORZNOKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2023-05-1417:00
23LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE2023-05-1417:00
24LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAMKS WOŁCZYN2023-05-1417:00
25LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWLZS ŁĄCZANY2023-05-1417:00
Kolejka 17
26LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWLZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2023-05-2117:00
27LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNA2023-05-2117:00
28LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIEMKS WOŁCZYN2023-05-2117:00
29KS PROMIL BĄKOWICELZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2023-05-2117:00
30LZS KOMORZNOPAUZA2023-05-2117:00
Kolejka 18
31LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKALZS KOMORZNO2023-05-2817:00
32PAUZALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2023-05-2817:00
33MKS WOŁCZYNKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2023-05-2817:00
34LZS ŁĄCZANYLZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE2023-05-2817:00
35LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALKS LEW SZYMONKÓW2023-05-2817:00
Kolejka 19
36LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS WIDAWKA LUBSKA2023-06-0417:00
37LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIELKS LEW SZYMONKÓW2023-06-0417:00
38KS PROMIL BĄKOWICELZS ŁĄCZANY2023-06-0417:00
39MKS WOŁCZYNPAUZA2023-06-0417:00
40LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWLZS KOMORZNO2023-06-0417:00
Kolejka 20
41LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKALZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓW2023-06-1117:00
42LZS KOMORZNOMKS WOŁCZYN2023-06-1117:00
43PAUZALZS ŁĄCZANY2023-06-1117:00
44LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWKS PROMIL BĄKOWICE2023-06-1117:00
45LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNALZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIE2023-06-1117:00
Nazwa klubue-mailtelefon kontaktowy
1. FC CHRONSTAU CHRZĄSTOWICEchrzastowice.fc@pilkaopolska.pl510027833
AP MŁODY MKS KLUCZBORKkluczbork.apm@pilkaopolska.pl608029846
AP NAMYSŁÓWnamyslow.ap@pilkaopolska.pl535898812
APN ORZEŁ ŹLINICEzlinice.orzel.apn@pilkaopolska.pl666919555
BONGO OPOLEopole.bongo@pilkaopolska.pl508263336
BTP STAL BRZEGbrzeg.stal@pilkaopolska.pl694678875
668209650
FUNDACJA FOOTBALL ACADEMY GROUP OPOLEopole.fundacja.fa@pilkaopolska.pl789329729
793176423
FUNDACJA RAVEN BRZEGbrzeg.fundacja.raven@pilkaopolska.pl693388300
796810312
GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYglucholazy.gks@pilkaopolska.pl604110278
603392967
GKS GRODKÓWgrodkow.gks@pilkaopolska.pl666666909
KS KOMPRACHCICEkomprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl790362696
GKS DREMAN KOMPRACHCICEkomprachcice.gks@pilkaopolska.pl600095167
GKS WIDAWA WILKÓWwilkow.gks@pilkaopolska.pl692665631
GLKS KAMIENNIKkamiennik.glks@pilkaopolska.pl697810404
GLKS WŁOKNIARZ KIETRZkietrz.glks@pilkaopolska.pl519836639
GLKS WŁÓKNIARZ II KIETRZkietrz.glks@pilkaopolska.pl519836639
GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICEjanuszkowice.gornik@pilkaopolska.pl697778245
601690456
GZ LZS GRODKÓWgrodkow.gzlzs@pilkaopolska.pl788395190
GZ LZS II ŁUBNIANY-BRYNICAlubniany.slask@pilkaopolska.pl604720337
GZ LZS ŁUBNIANYlubniany.slask@pilkaopolska.pl794448306
KGKS KRASNA GÓRAkrasnagora.kgks@pilkaopolska.pl665538036
512441851
KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEburgrabice.kks@pilkaopolska.pl695436150
KS BODZANOWICEbodzanowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl603788555
KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWbodzanow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl694850733
KS CHRZĄSZCZ CHRZĄSZCZYCEchrzaszczyce.chrzaszcz@pilkaopolska.pl602795004
KS CISOWA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEkkozle.cisowa@pilkaopolska.pl691375562
KS DZIEWCZĘCA AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ STRZELCE OPOLSKIstrzelceopolskie.dziewczeca.apn@pilkaopolska.pl609599045
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl668716794
KS FORTUNA II GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl668716794
KS FUTSAL TEAM BRZEGbrzeg.futsal@pilkaopolska.pl601877199
KS GÓRAŻDŻEgorazdze.ks@pilkaopolska.pl692917343
KS II KRASIEJÓWkrasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl697483159
KS IPRIME BOGACICAbogacica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl662221694
KS JANKOWICE WIELKIEjankowicewielkie.ks@pilkaopolska.pl660668072
KS KRASIEJÓWkrasiejow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl697483159
KS LZS ZRYW WYSOKAwysoka.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl668541556
KS MAŁAPANEW OZIMEKozimek.ksmalapanew@pilkaopolska.pl606321970
KS MASTERS BRZEGbrzeg.masters@pilkaopolska.pl604140127
KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICElambinowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl666336393
KS MŁODZIK STRZELCE OPOLSKIEstrzelceopolskie.ksmlodzik@pilkaopolska.pl662084062
KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEglubczyce.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl608298298
KS POLONIA NYSAnysa.kspolonia@pilkaopolska.pl600390817
KS SKARBIMIERZskarbimierz.ks@pilkaopolska.pl503139239
KS SŁAWIĘCICE KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEslawiecice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl604375871
KS SPARTA PACZKÓWpaczkow.kssparta@pilkaopolska.pl608386272
KS START DOBRODZIEŃdobrodzien.ks@pilkaopolska.pl662504366
KS START OLESNOolesno.start@pilkaopolska.pl609304080
KS STOBRAWA LIGOTA DOLNAligotadolna.ks@pilkaopolska.pl880138530
KS SZCZEDRZYKszczedrzyk.ks@pilkaopolska.pl604695231
KS TWARDAWAtwardawa.ks@pilkaopolska.pl692377862
KS UNIA KOLONOWSKIEkolonowskie.ksunia@pilkaopolska.pl608739267
KS UNIA KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl668285672
KS UNIA OPOLEopole.uniaks@pilkaopolska.pl788983921
KS ŻĄDŁO SUCHA PSINAsuchapsina.kszadlo@pilkaopolska.pl512166005
601781929
LKS ADAMIETZ KADŁUBkadlub.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl696426617
LKS ATOM GRĄDY-MALERZOWICE MAŁEgoswinowicegrady.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl667137470
LKS ATOM II GRĄDY-MALERZOWICE MAŁEgoswinowicegrady.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl667137470
LKS BABICEbabice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl661815074
LKS BIAŁA NYSKAbialanyska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl607430800
LKS BŁĘKITNI ROZMIERZrozmierz.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl518545418
LKS BUDOWLANI STROJECstrojec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl600442589
LKS CZARNI KALINÓW-KALINOWICEkalinow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl606854628
LKS GOŚWINOWICEgoswinowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl661184661
LKS GROSZMAL OPOLEopole.groszmal@pilkaopolska.pl607058532
LKS HETMAN BYCZYNAbyczyna.lkshetman@pilkaopolska.pl609191058
LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROZMIERKArozmierka.lks@pilkaopolska.pl692755396
LKS KORONA KRĘPNAkrepna.korona@pilkaopolska.pl662209525
LKS LEW SZYMONKÓWszymonkow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl605610498
LKS NAPRZÓD JEMIELNICAjemielnica.lksnaprzod@pilkaopolska.pl883749777
LKS OBROWIECobrowiec.lks@pilkaopolska.pl602769772
LKS OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA NYSKAchroscinanyska.ogrodnik@pilkaopolska.pl602415083
LKS ORZEŁ REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl509812394
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKAblotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl507363987
LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKAblotnicastrzelecka.plon@pilkaopolska.pl507363987
LKS PO-RA-WIE II WIĘKSZYCEwiekszyce.lksporawie@pilkaopolska.pl605210647
LKS PO-RA-WIE WIĘKSZYCEwiekszyce.lksporawie@pilkaopolska.pl605210647
LKS POLONIA BIAŁAbiala.lks@pilkaopolska.pl509646499
LKS POLONIA KARŁOWICEkarlowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl796975081
LKS POPIELÓWpopielow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl663566725
LKS PROSNA ZDZIECHOWICEzdziechowice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl692556240
LKS PRZEDMOŚĆprzedmosc.lks@pilkaopolska.pl606208975
LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLASKIEraclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl534190913
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWCIEbiedrzychowice.rolnik-kobiety@pilkaopolska.pl607609746
LKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl607609746
LKS ROZUMICErozumice.lks@pilkaopolska.pl604473112
LKS ROŻNÓWroznow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl724733296
LKS RUSOCINrusocin@pilkaopolska.pl665769396
LKS RYBNArybna.lks@pilkaopolska.pl668130019
LKS RZEMIOSŁO DZIEWKOWICEdziewkowice.rzemioslo@pilkaopolska.pl509827749
LKS SILESIUS KOTÓRZ MAŁYkotorzmaly.lks@pilkaopolska.pl697302525
LKS SKALNIK GRACZEgracze.lksskalnik@pilkaopolska.pl509181040
LKS SLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksslask@pilkaopolska.pl512555400
LKS SOKOŁY BIERDZANYbierdzany.lks@pilkaopolska.pl694701936
LKS START SIOŁKOWICEsiolkowice.start@pilkaopolska.pl692368210
LKS STRZELECZKIstrzeleczki.lks@pilkaopolska.pl889736707
LKS SZONÓWszonow.lks@pilkaopolska.pl669852152
LKS ŚLĄSK REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksslask@pilkaopolska.pl505614293
510586930
LKS UNION UJAZDujazd.lks@pilkaopolska.pl608026634
LKS UNIA MURÓWmurow.unia@pilkaopolska.pl605491806
500284926
LKS VICTORIA CISEKcisek.lks@pilkaopolska.pl574505293
LKS VICTORIA II ŻYROWAzyrowa.lks@pilkaopolska.pl784043263
LKS VICTORIA ŻYROWAzyrowa.lks@pilkaopolska.pl784043263
LKS WILKI TADAR GANAgana.wilki@pilkaopolska.pl691281386
LKS ZŁOTY POTOK JARNOŁTÓWEKjarnoltowek.lks@pilkaopolska.pl693562953
LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROŚNICAkrosnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl785983654
507099801
LMKS PIAST GORZÓW ŚLĄSKIgorzowslaski.lmks@pilkaopolska.pl510064048
LUKS DELTA BIELICEbielice.delta@pilkaopolska.pl723407072
LUKS PAWŁOWICZKIpawlowiczki@pilkaopolska.pl513062904
LUKS POLONIA GOŚCIĘCINgosciecin.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl604724152
LUKS POLONIA POGÓRZE-ŁĄCZNIKpogorzelacznik.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl694218932
LUKS ROLNIK BIEDRZYCHOWICE GŁOGÓWEKgłogowek.luks@pilkaopolska.pl723539877
605948571
LUKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA UJAZDujazd.luks@pilkaopolska.pl607755801
LZS AGRO – CHMIEL UJEŹDZIECujezdziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl649454043
LZS AGROPLON GŁUSZYNAgluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl604592904
LZS AGROPLON II GŁUSZYNAgluszyna.lzsagroplon@pilkaopolska.pl604173476
LZS ALBOR BORKI MAŁEborkimale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609468011
LZS BŁĘKITNI JARYSZÓWjaryszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504851297
LZS BŁĘKITNI PRZECZAprzecza.blekitni@pilkaopolska.pl504419007
LZS BORKI WIELKIEborkiwielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724101510
LZS BORKOWICEborkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886461894
LZS BUGAJ NOWYbugajnowy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl723228078
LZS BUKÓWbukow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl664051218
LZS BURZA GRĘBOSZÓWgreboszow.burza@pilkaopolska.pl724563276
LZS BURZA KOSOROWICEkosorowice.burza@pilkaopolska.pl723495200
LZS BURZA LIPKIlipki.burza@pilkaopolska.pl605525844
LZS CHOCIANOWICEchocianowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl 888773766
LZS CHRZELICEchrzelice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl696823277
600521130
LZS CZARNI PRZYLESIE DOLNEprzylesiedolne.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl600317781
LZS CZARNOLASczarnolas.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609343806
LZS CZYŻOWICEczyzowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl774395186
LZS DĄBRÓWKA GÓRNAdabrowkagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl692197085
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl508291206
LZS DYTMARÓWdytmarow@pilkaopolska.pl664124303
LZS DZIEWIĘTLICEdziewietlice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693376625
695994298
LZS FC EGIPT KRZYŻOWICEkrzyzowice.egipt@pilkaopolska.pl724101279
LZS FC PILSZCZpilszcz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603902762
LZS FIORENTINA KAMEX NAKŁOnaklo.fiorentina@pilkaopolska.pl609838189
LZS FORTUNA CHOMIĄŻAchomiaza.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl667973686
LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOwawelno.gazownik@pilkaopolska.pl512245789
LZS GIERAŁTOWICEgieraltowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl669214689
LZS GKS IZBICKO-OTMICEizbicko.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl662605092
LZS GKS PIOMAR II TARNÓW-PRZYWORYtarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl660480911
LZS GKS PIOMAR TARNÓW-PRZYWORYtarnowprzywory.lzsgks@pilkaopolska.pl660480911
LZS GOLCZOWICEgolczowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl783672576
LZS GOŚCICEgoscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl661184674
LZS GOWOROWICEgoworowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl514462597
LZS GRODZIECgrodziec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609907765
LZS GROM ŚWIERKLEswierkle.grom@pilkaopolska.pl886785063
LZS GRONOWICEgronowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl605784406
LZS GRUDZICEgrudzice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl606257026
LZS GRYŻÓWgryzow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl507160568
LZS GWIAZDA KOZŁÓWKIkozlowki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl883019536
LZS STEGU START II JEŁOWAjelowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603071082
LZS II STAROWICE DOLNEstarowicedolne.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl728342079
LZS II WALCE-KROMOŁÓWwalce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516859558
LZS INTER MECHNICAmechnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl517315360
LZS JAKUB PROŚLICEproslice.jakub@pilkaopolska.pl606489687
LZS STEGU START JEŁOWAjelowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603071082
LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWjedrzychow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668291707
LZS KADŁUBIECkadlubiec.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl795463080
LZS KAŁKÓWkalkow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl606887996
LZS KASTOR JASIENICA GÓRNAjasienicagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl502263386
LZS KĘPNICAkepnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl691893751
LZS KOLNOWICEkolnowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668224950
LZS KOMORZNOkomorzno.lks@pilkaopolska.pl602448157
LZS KOPERNIKI-MORÓWkoperniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl504078514
501509221
LZS KOSMOS DOBRAdobra.kosmos@pilkaopolska.pl606928397
LZS KOTLARNIA-GOSZYCEkotlarnia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693860740
LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRkornica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl663197012
LZS KRESOWIANKA NOWA WIEŚnowawies.kresowianka@pilkaopolska.pl665564012
LZS KRZYWICZYNYkrzywiczyny.lks@pilkaopolska.pl722187509
LZS KS KRUSZYNA-PRĘDOCINkruszyna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl699038796
LZS KS POLONIA PRZYLESIEprzylesie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl532536695
LZS KUJAKOWICEkujakowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886539489
LZS KUJAWYkujawy.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl502173102
LZS KUNIÓWkuniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl698742154
LZS KUPkup.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl667693945
LZS LASOWICE WIELKIElasowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693181549
LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA-RADOSTYNIAligotabialska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl694603902
LZS LIGOTA GÓRNAligotagorna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl660796391
LZS LIGOTA OLESKAligotaoleska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl605235558
LZS LIGOTA TURAWSKAligotaturawska@pilkaopolska.pl660690096
LZS LIGOTA WOŁCZYŃSKAligotawolczynska.lks@pilkaopolska.pl535387195
LZS LISIĘCICElisiecice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl669010786
LZS LUBOSZYCEluboszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602360980
LZS LUBRZAlubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl500861239
LZS ŁĄCZANYlaczany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl722276397
LZS ŁĄKA PRUDNICKAlakaprudnicka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602758465
LZS ŁĄKA-JODŁÓWlakajodlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl601074010
LZS ŁĘŻCElezce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602658917
LZS ŁOWKOWICElowkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl886910561
LZS ŁOWOSZÓWlowoszow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604481796
LZS ŁUKOWICE BRZESKIElukowicebrzeskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl790812299
LZS MACIEJOWICEmaciejowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl661963022
667874303
LZS MACIOWAKRZEmaciowakrze.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl798763153
LZS MECHNICEmechnice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl662264888
LZS METEOR JASIENICA DOLNAjasienicadolna.meteor@pilkaopolska.pl662252725
LZS NAPRZÓD UJAZD-NIEZDROWICEujazdniezdrowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl605518775
LZS NIWNICA-KONRADOWAniwnicakonradowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600192480
LZS ODRA KĄTY OPOLSKIEkatyopolskie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl506691875
LZS ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICEdziergowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl774830216
LZS OLIMPIA II LEWIN BRZESKIlewinbrzeski.lzsolimpia@pilkaopolska.pl506120270
LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIlewinbrzeski.lzsolimpia@pilkaopolska.pl506120270
LZS ORŁY WOSKOWICE MAŁEwoskowicemale.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl785298701
LZS ORZEŁ BIESTRZYKOWICE-MIODARYbiestrzykowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl668857402
LZS ORZEŁ BRANICEbranice.lzsorzel@pilkaopolska.pl880186196
LZS ORZEŁ DZIERŻYSŁAWdzierzyslaw.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl662204386
LZS ORZEŁ II REŃSKA WIEŚrenskawies.lksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl509812394
LZS ORZEŁ OLSZANKAolszanka.orzel@pilkaopolska.pl669528749
LZS PAKOSŁAWICEpakoslawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl722374506
LZS PARTYZANT KAZIMIERZkazimierz.partyzant@pilkaopolska.pl501550026
692205160
LZS PIOTRÓWKApiotrowka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604281040
LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAnysa.podzamcze@pilkaopolska.pl608781033
698820698
LZS POGOŃ ŁOSIÓWlosiow.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl502919555
LZS POGOŃ WOJNOWICEwojnowice.pogon@pilkaopolska.pl535129465
LZS POGRANICZE MOKREmokre.pogranicze@pilkaopolska.pl606609966
LZS POKRZYWNICApokrzywnica.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600503577
LZS POLANOWICEpolanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl889130018
LZS POLONIA DOMASZOWICEdomaszowice.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl605572878
LZS POLONIA SMARDYsmardy.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl603650042
LZS POLONIA ŚCIBORZYCE WIELKIEsciborzycewielkie.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl533290487 
LZS POLSKI ŚWIĘTÓWpolskiswietow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl697385700
LZS PRZECHÓDprzechod.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl500320953
LZS RACŁAWICZKIraclawiczki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl503197413
LZS RADAWIEradawie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602869894
LZS RADŁÓWradlow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl783812186
LZS RASZOWAraszowa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl513329658
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICElasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl509521477
LZS ROLNIK LEWICElewice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl505728814
LZS ROLNIK PARUSZOWICEparuszowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl880514832
LZS ROLNIK WIERZBICA GÓRNAwierzbicagorna.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl662615826
LZS RUCH STEBLÓWsteblow.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl607438592
LZS RUCH ZUBRZYCEzubrzyce.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl667994151 
LZS RUDATOM KĘPAkepa.rudatom@pilkaopolska.pl608655536
LZS RUDNIKIrudniki.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl697093733
LZS RUDZICZKArudziczka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl511715095
LZS RZEPCErzepce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600089910
LZS SIESTRZECHOWICEsiestrzechowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl609364912
LZS SKOROGOSZCZskorogoszcz.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl517170108
LZS SŁAWICEslawice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl600905327
LZS SMARCHOWICE WIELKIEsmarchowicewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl539826402
LZS SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓWboguchwalow.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl668165193
LZS SOKÓŁ LEŚNICAlesnica.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl665035493
LZS SPARTA KRZYWIZNAkrzywizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl531202035
LZS SPARTAN WÓJTOWICEwojtowice.spartan@pilkaopolska.pl508060085
501975536
LZS STAL GROBNIKIgrobniki.stal@pilkaopolska.pl696710070
LZS STANISZCZE WIELKIEstaniszczewielkie.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl793434546
LZS STARE BUDKOWICEstarebudkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl798035225
LZS STARE KOTKOWICEstarekotkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl607102329
LZS STARE KOŹLEstarekozle.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724346738 
LZS STAROŚCINstaroscin.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602753719
LZS STAROWICE DOLNEstarowicedolne.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl728342079
LZS START BOGDANOWICEbogdanowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl506055094
LZS STOBRAWA WACHOWICEwachowice.stobrawa@pilkaopolska.pl723473869
LZS STRADUNIAstradunia.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl607978907
LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAmoszczanka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl503093985
LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWscinawanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604393311
664476782
LZS ŚLIWICEsliwice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl691051018
LZS TRZEBOSZOWICEtrzeboszowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl725443071
LZS TURAWAturawa.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl604155442
LZS UNIA RASZOWA-DANIECraszowa.unia@pilkaopolska.pl600261485
LZS USZYCEuszyce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl723532099
LZS VICTORIA 1900 ŁANYlany.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516931789
LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEchroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl887843333
LZS VICTORIA DOBRZYŃdobrzyn.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602266495
LZS VICTORIA II CHRÓŚCICEchroscice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl887843333
LZS VICTORIA KOŚCIERZYCEkoscierzyce.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl791492659
LZS VICTORIA WIERZBNIKwierzbnik.victoria@pilkaopolska.pl604818308
LZS WALCEwalce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516859558
LZS WALCEwalce.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl516859558
LZS WICHRÓWwichrow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl724101507
LZS WIDAWKA LUBSKAwidawkalubska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl720854277
LZS WŁODARY-WĘŻAwlodaryweza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl603622159
LZS ZAWADA, gm. TURAWAzawada.lzs-gm.turawa@pilkaopolska.pl504251946
LZS ZAWADA, koło Głogówkazawada.lzs-gm.glogowek@pilkaopolska.pl605447328
LZS ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIAstarakuznia.zawisza@pilkaopolska.pl600001009
LZS ZĘBOWICEzebowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl726458016
LZS ZIMNA WÓDKAzimnawodka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl697330090
LZS ZRYW PAWŁOWICZKIpawlowiczki.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl607169814
LZS ZRYW SZYDŁOWICEszydlowice.zryw@pilkaopolska.pl669001134 
LZS ŻŁOBIZNAzlobizna.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl507099818
LZS ŻUBRY SMARCHOWICE ŚLĄSKIEsmarchowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl693173457
LZS ŻYTNIÓWzytniow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl602620549
MGKS CUKROWNIK BABORÓWbaborow.mgks@pilkaopolska.pl725111791
MKS GOGOLINgogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl515424208
MKS II GOGOLINgogolin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl515424208
MKS KLUCZBORKkluczbork.mks@pilkaopolska.pl665062003
MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKprudnik.mkspogon@pilkaopolska.pl609263194
602878502
MKS POLONIA II PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl791571423
MKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl791571423
MKS POLONIA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.polonia@pilkaopolska.pl791571423
MKS RUCH ZDZIESZOWICEzdzieszowice.ruch@pilkaopolska.pl600321258
MKS SOKÓŁ NIEMODLINniemodlin.mks@pilkaopolska.pl509087835
MKS TUŁOWICEtulowice.mks@pilkaopolska.pl790435641
MKS WOŁCZYNwolczyn.mks@pilkaopolska.pl886932556
MLUKS TUŁOWICEtulowice.mluks@pilkaopolska.pl601987755
MZLKS CZARNI II OTMUCHÓW-WÓJCICEotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl888353043
MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWotmuchow.mzlksczarni@pilkaopolska.pl888353043
NKS START NAMYSŁÓWnamyslow.nksstart@pilkaopolska.pl661649714
OKS ODRA II OPOLEopole.oksodra@pilkaopolska.pl606682221
501216172
OKS ODRA OPOLEopole.oksodra@pilkaopolska.pl600045466
OKS OLESNOolesno.oks@pilkaopolska.pl697503508
OTMĘT FKS KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.otmet@pilkaopolska.pl723523753
PLUKS POMOLOGIA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.pomologia@pilkaopolska.pl500683958
RTS ODRA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEkkozle.odra@pilkaopolska.pl502102869
SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIdobrzenwielki.skftor@pilkaopolska.pl604243741
SKF TOR II DOBRZEŃ WIELKIdobrzenwielki.skftor@pilkaopolska.pl604243741
SKS CHMIELOWICEchmielowice.sks@pilkaopolska.pl509272207
SKS GAS GRODKÓWgrodkow.grodkowska@pilkaopolska.pl608026153
SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEstrzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl607276831
SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEstrzelceopolskie.skspiast@pilkaopolska.pl607276831
SMWSIR KOKSOWNIK ZDZIESZOWICEzdzieszowice.koksownik@pilkaopolska.pl600416258
785904631
SOCCER COLLEGE ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYsoccer.college@pilkaopolska.pl697972360
SSA PIŁKARSKA BIAŁAbiala.ap@pilkaopolska.pl607339946
SKS DĄBROWAdabrowa.sks@pilkaopolska.pl665391868
SSKS STAL ZAWADZKIEzawadzkie.stal@pilkaopolska.pl607512217
SSR KAMYKI KAMIEŃ ŚLĄSKIkamienslaski.kamyki@pilkaopolska.pl531798930
STOWARZYSZENIE AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BLAZE K-KOZLE kkozle.sapblaze@pilkaopolska.pl 608757790 
STOWARZYSZENIE AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA SKOROGOSZCZskorogoszcz.sap@pilkaopolska.pl570644144
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE PIĄTKA PRUDNIKprudnik.piatka@pilkaopolska.pl608292454
TKKF BLACHOWIANKA KĘDZIERZYN-K.kkozle.blachowianka@pilkaopolska.pl609946783
TOWARZYSTWO SPOŁECZNO-KULTURALNE NIEMCÓW NA ŚLĄSKU OPOLSKIMopole.tskn@pilkaopolska.pl511328743
TS CHEMIK K-KOŹLEkkozle.tschemik@pilkaopolska.pl695429227
TS UNIA POLSKA CEREKIEWpolskacerekiew.unia@pilkaopolska.pl602373994
UKP GOL OPOLEopole.gol@pilkaopolska.pl601409040
UKS 9 FA K-KOŹLEkkozle.fa9@pilkaopolska.pl661714021
UKS AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.apn@pilkaopolska.pl723536740
UKS AP OTMĘT KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.ap@pilkaopolska.pl 662506347
UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYglucholazy.hattrick@pilkaopolska.pl508122765
UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINniemodlin.jedynka@pilkaopolska.pl788031221
UKS KARNKÓWkarnkow.uks@pilkaopolska.pl730996450
UKS LIDER SKARBIMIERZskarbimierz.lider@pilkaopolska.pl731473666
UKS ORLIK PRUDNIKprudnik.orlik@pilkaopolska.pl533992055
UKS RODŁO OPOLEopole.uksrodlo@pilkaopolska.pl606688719
UKS RODŁO OPOLEopole.uksrodlo@pilkaopolska.pl501216172
UKS SAP BRZEGbrzeg.sap@pilkaopolska.pl502668009
UKS SPIDERS KRAPKOWICEkrapkowice.spiders@pilkaopolska.pl668253136
UKS SPORTING NYSAnysa.sporting@pilkaopolska.pl880120190
UKS SZKÓŁKA PIŁKARSKA DZIESIĄTKAopole.dziesiatka@pilkaopolska.pl666919555 
UKS TURAWAturawa.uks@pilkaopolska.pl665987755
UKS UNIA OPOLEopole.unia@pilkaopolska.pl788983921
ULKS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA STRIKER CHRÓŚCINAchroscina.ulks@pilkaopolska.pl781552248
ULKS BOGDAŃCZOWICEbogdanczowice.ulks@pilkaopolska.pl797403655
ULKS MŁODE ORŁY LUBOSZYCEluboszyce.ulks@pilkaopolska.pl608065311
ULKS ORZEŁ II ŹLINICEzlinice.ulksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl604449359
ULKS ORZEŁ ŹLINICEzlinice.ulksorzel@pilkaopolska.pl604449359
ZKS MOTOR PRASZKApraszka.motor@pilkaopolska.pl691992694
LUDOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY UKS ATHLETIC ZAGWIŹDZIEzagwizdzie.lmuks@pilkaopolska.pl607381640
GMKS OZIMEKozimek.gmks@pilkaopolska.pl512113570
LZS ŻYWOCICEzywocice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl881672772
LZS SKAŁĄGIskalagi.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl739085181
LKS GÓRAL SIDZINAsidzina.goral@pilkaopolska.pl785953268
KS PIAST OPOLEopole.piast@pilkaopolska.pl603126345
KS PROMIL BĄKOWICEbakowice.promil@pilkaopolska.pl725864379
LKS WIKING OPOLEopole.wiking@pilkaopolska.pl606688719
SAP FUNBALL GOTARTÓWgotartow.funball@pilkaopolska.pl602115650
LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYczarnowasy.lzsswornica@pilkaopolska.pl790889353
ACC NKS START NAMYSŁÓWnamyslow.acc.nksstart@pilkaopolska.pl605832201
LZS MAŁUJOWICEmalujowice.sokol@pilkaopolska.pl535633131
UKS ATHLETIC OZIMEKozimek.athletic@pilkaopolska.pl512113570
LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEpakoslawice.luks@pilkaopolska.pl692419004
LZS WRZOSKIwrzoski.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl784679407
KORFANTOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE CZARNI KORFANTÓWkorfantow.czarni@pilkaopolska.pl537304321
LZS ORLIK MICHAŁÓWmichalow.orlik@pilkaopolska.pl695731325
KS INTER SIOŁKOWICEsiolkowice.inter@pilkaopolska.pl722160133
LKS PLON SKOROSZYCEskoroszyce.plon@pilkaopolska.pl886010041
501408236
KS METAL KLUCZBORKkluczbork.metal@pilkaopolska.pl796184506
LZS KAMIENICA NYSKAkamienicanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl663997929
UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY OPOLEopole.fa@pilkaopolska.pl530340899
LZS STARY UJAZDstaryujazd.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl573237457
Skip to content