KLASA A GRUPA IV

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 4
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK1336120148:9
2LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW132790449:18
3LZS GRYŻÓW132682331:15
4KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE132581439:22
5LKS RUSOCIN132372431:22
6LZS DYTMARÓW131961630:19
7LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA131961621:20
8LZS DOMASZKOWICE131853527:28
9LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA131752624:36
10LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE131233717:36
11LKS POLONIA BIAŁA131240913:32
12LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 131132829:40
13KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW131132819:36
14LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE137211011:56
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 4
85KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-11-1113:005:0Walkower
86LKS POLONIA BIAŁALUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2018-11-1013:001:2
87LZS DYTMARÓWLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2018-11-1113:002:2
88LKS RUSOCINKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-11-1013:004:3
89LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS GRYŻÓW2018-11-1013:005:1
90LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-11-1113:001:4
91LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2018-11-1013:000:7
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 4
Kolejka 1
1LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIAKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-08-1914:002:0
2LZS DOMASZKOWICELKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2018-08-1818:005:2
3LZS GRYŻÓWLZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2018-08-1914:004:0
4KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-08-1814:002:0
5LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALKS RUSOCIN2018-08-1914:001:4
6LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS DYTMARÓW2018-08-1914:002:1
7KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2018-08-1914:003:0Walkower
Kolejka 2
8KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2018-08-2617:000:1
9LZS DYTMARÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-08-2617:000:2
10LKS RUSOCINLUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2018-09-0517:303:2
11LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2018-08-2517:004:1
12LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-08-2617:002:4
13LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS GRYŻÓW2018-08-2517:001:1
14LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-08-2614:001:2
Kolejka 3
15LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-09-0217:001:0
16LZS GRYŻÓWLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2018-09-0116:001:0
17KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2018-09-0117:005:1
18LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2018-09-0217:004:3
19LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-09-0217:002:4
20KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLKS RUSOCIN2018-09-0117:003:1
21LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS DYTMARÓW2018-09-0117:002:1
Kolejka 4
22KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS DYTMARÓW2018-09-0913:000:7
23LKS RUSOCINLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2018-09-0814:003:0
24LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-09-0813:304:1
25LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2018-09-0913:002:2
26LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2018-09-0816:004:3
27LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIAKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-09-0913:002:3
28LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS GRYŻÓW2018-09-0816:003:2
Kolejka 5
29LZS GRYŻÓWKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-09-1616:006:0
30KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-09-1516:002:2
31LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2018-09-1616:001:5
32LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2018-09-1616:001:0
33KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2018-09-1516:003:1
34LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-09-1516:001:0
35LZS DYTMARÓWLKS RUSOCIN2018-09-1616:002:0
Kolejka 6
36KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLKS RUSOCIN2018-09-2316:001:2
37LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS DYTMARÓW2018-09-2216:005:2
38LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LKS POLONIA BIAŁA2018-09-2316:006:2
39LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-09-2216:000:8
40LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2018-09-2314:001:1
41LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2018-09-2213:002:3
42LZS GRYŻÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-09-2316:002:0
Kolejka 7
43KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-09-3015:005:1
44LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS GRYŻÓW2018-09-3015:000:1
45LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-09-2816:300:0
46KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2018-09-2915:003:0
47LKS POLONIA BIAŁALKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2018-09-2915:000:3Walkower
48LZS DYTMARÓWLZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2018-09-3015:004:2
49LKS RUSOCINLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-09-2915:002:1
Kolejka 8
50KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-10-0715:003:0
51LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LKS RUSOCIN2018-10-0715:003:1
52LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS DYTMARÓW2018-10-0615:000:3
53LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALKS POLONIA BIAŁA2018-10-0714:001:0
54LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-10-0615:001:3
55LZS GRYŻÓWLUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2018-10-0715:005:0
56KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2018-10-0615:001:2
Kolejka 9
57LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-10-1415:002:2
58LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICEKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-10-1315:301:5
59KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS GRYŻÓW2018-10-1315:002:1
60LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-10-1315:003:1
61LZS DYTMARÓWLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2018-10-1415:002:0
62LKS RUSOCINLKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2018-10-1315:006:0
63LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2018-10-1315:008:1
Kolejka 10
64KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2018-10-2114:003:3
65LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-10-2014:000:8
66LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALKS RUSOCIN2018-10-2114:001:0
67LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS DYTMARÓW2018-10-2014:001:5
68LZS GRYŻÓWLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2018-10-2114:004:2
69KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-10-2014:001:4
70LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2018-10-2114:003:2
Kolejka 11
71LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICEKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-10-2813:002:5
72KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2018-10-2714:005:0
73LKS POLONIA BIAŁAKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-10-2714:000:6
74LZS DYTMARÓWLZS GRYŻÓW2018-10-2813:000:1
75LKS RUSOCINLZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-10-2713:003:3
76LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2018-10-2714:007:0
77LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2018-10-2813:005:0
Kolejka 12
78KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2018-11-0413:004:0
79LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2018-11-0413:001:0
80LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2018-11-0313:002:3
81LZS GRYŻÓWLKS RUSOCIN2018-11-0413:002:2
82KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELZS DYTMARÓW2018-11-0313:002:1
83LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALKS POLONIA BIAŁA2018-11-0413:002:1
84LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICEKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2018-11-0413:000:6
Kolejka 13
85KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2018-11-1113:005:0
86LKS POLONIA BIAŁALUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2018-11-1013:001:2
87LZS DYTMARÓWLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2018-11-1113:002:2
88LKS RUSOCINKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2018-11-1013:004:3
89LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS GRYŻÓW2018-11-1013:005:1
90LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS DOMASZKOWICE2018-11-1113:001:4
91LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2018-11-1013:000:7
Kolejka 14
1KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2019-03-1715:00
2LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2019-03-1715:00
3LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS GRYŻÓW2019-03-1715:00
4LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-03-1715:00
5LKS RUSOCINLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2019-03-1715:00
6LZS DYTMARÓWLUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2019-03-1715:00
7LKS POLONIA BIAŁAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-03-1715:00
Kolejka 15
8LKS POLONIA BIAŁAKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2019-03-2415:00
9KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS DYTMARÓW2019-03-2415:00
10LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELKS RUSOCIN2019-03-2415:00
11LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2019-03-2415:00
12KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2019-03-2415:00
13LZS GRYŻÓWLKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2019-03-2415:00
14LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2019-03-2415:00
Kolejka 16
15KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2019-03-3113:30
16LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALZS GRYŻÓW2019-03-3113:30
17LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICEKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-03-3113:30
18LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2019-03-3113:30
19LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2019-03-3113:30
20LKS RUSOCINKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-03-3113:30
21LZS DYTMARÓWLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2019-03-3113:30
Kolejka 17
22LZS DYTMARÓWKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2019-04-0716:00
23LKS POLONIA BIAŁALKS RUSOCIN2019-04-0716:00
24KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2019-04-0716:00
25LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2019-04-0716:00
26LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2019-04-0716:00
27KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2019-04-0716:00
28LZS GRYŻÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2019-04-0716:00
Kolejka 18
29KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS GRYŻÓW2019-04-1416:00
30LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-04-1416:00
31LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2019-04-1414:00
32LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2019-04-1416:00
33LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-04-1416:00
34LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2019-04-1416:00
35LKS RUSOCINLZS DYTMARÓW2019-04-1416:00
Kolejka 19
36LKS RUSOCINKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2019-04-2814:00
37LZS DYTMARÓWLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2019-04-2814:00
38LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2019-04-2814:00
39KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2019-04-2814:00
40LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2019-04-2814:00
41LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS DOMASZKOWICE2019-04-2814:00
42KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELZS GRYŻÓW2019-04-2814:00
Kolejka 20
43KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-05-0517:00
44LZS GRYŻÓWLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2019-05-0517:00
45LZS DOMASZKOWICELUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2019-05-0517:00
46LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-05-0514:00
47LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELKS POLONIA BIAŁA2019-05-0517:00
48LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS DYTMARÓW2019-05-0517:00
49LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLKS RUSOCIN2019-05-0517:00
Kolejka 21
50LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2019-05-1217:00
51LKS RUSOCINLZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2019-05-1217:00
52LZS DYTMARÓWLKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2019-05-1217:00
53LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2019-05-1217:00
54KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLZS DOMASZKOWICE2019-05-1217:00
55LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS GRYŻÓW2019-05-1217:00
56LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-05-1217:00
Kolejka 22
57KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2019-05-1914:00
58KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2019-05-1914:00
59LZS GRYŻÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-05-1914:00
60LZS DOMASZKOWICELKS POLONIA BIAŁA2019-05-1914:00
61LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALZS DYTMARÓW2019-05-1914:00
62LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELKS RUSOCIN2019-05-1914:00
63LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2019-05-1914:00
Kolejka 23
64LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2019-05-2617:00
65LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2019-05-2617:00
66LKS RUSOCINLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2019-05-2617:00
67LZS DYTMARÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2019-05-2617:00
68LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS GRYŻÓW2019-05-2617:00
69KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-05-2617:00
70LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2019-05-2617:00
Kolejka 24
71KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2019-06-0217:00
72LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-06-0217:00
73KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELKS POLONIA BIAŁA2019-06-0217:00
74LZS GRYŻÓWLZS DYTMARÓW2019-06-0217:00
75LZS DOMASZKOWICELKS RUSOCIN2019-06-0217:00
76LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2019-06-0214:00
77LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICELZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2019-06-0217:00
Kolejka 25
78LKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICEKS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2019-06-0917:00
79LZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2019-06-0917:00
80LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2019-06-0917:00
81LKS RUSOCINLZS GRYŻÓW2019-06-0917:00
82LZS DYTMARÓWKS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-06-0917:00
83LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2019-06-0917:00
84KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKLUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE2019-06-0917:00
Kolejka 26
85KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWKS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK2019-06-1617:00
86LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICELKS POLONIA BIAŁA2019-06-1617:00
87LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS DYTMARÓW2019-06-1617:00
88KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELKS RUSOCIN2019-06-1617:00
89LZS GRYŻÓWLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2019-06-1617:00
90LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS NIEMYSŁOWICE-DĘBOWIEC 2019-06-1617:00
91LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALKS ROLNIK-PARTYZANT BIEDRZYCHOWICE2019-06-1617:00
NazwaEmailTelefon
KS FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEKglogowek.fortuna@pilkaopolska.pl668716794

KS II BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW
bodzanow.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
600376996
KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICElambinowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl
793778089
LKS POLONIA Białabiala.lks@pilkaopolska.pl
501571985
LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICE
mankowice.luks@pilkaopolska.pl
790343840
LKS Rusocinrusocin@pilkaopolska.pl
731217242
LZS DYTMARÓW
dytmarow@pilkaopolska.pl
664124303
LZS GRYŻÓWgryzow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
507160568
508306222
LZS Ligota Bialska - Radostynialigotabialska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
726048950
LKS ROLNIK PARTYZANT-BIEDRZYCHOWICEbiedrzychowice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl607609746

LZS Niemysłowice-Dębowiecniemyslowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
696459297
LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAmoszczanka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
503093985
LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKAscinawanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl
664476782
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl774356576