KLASA A GRUPA IV

Tabela rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 4
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1LKS RUSOCIN61860031:4
2LZS DYTMARÓW71860125:6
3LZS DOMASZKOWICE71860128:8
4LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA71550225:16
5LZS KĘPNICA61341130:5
6KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW71341218:13
7LKS SZONÓW61031223:11
8LZS GRYŻÓW792329:11
9LKS POLONIA BIAŁA7930416:21
10LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE6620411:26
11LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR662047:31
12LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA631052:16
13LZS LUBRZA7310611:19
14LZS ŁOWKOWICE610155:23
15LZS ROLNIK LASOCICE710165:36
16PAUZA000000:0
Ostatnia kolejka (7) rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 4
49LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS LUBRZA2020-09-2013:002:1
50LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELKS RUSOCIN2020-09-1916:002:5
51LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2020-09-1916:001:3
52LKS SZONÓWLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2020-09-2013:004:2
53LZS KĘPNICALZS GRYŻÓW2020-09-2013:301:1
54LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRPAUZA
55LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2020-09-2013:000:4
56KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS DYTMARÓW2020-09-1916:000:3
Terminarz rozgrywek: Klasa A Grupa 4
Kolejka 1
1LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS LUBRZA2020-08-0817:003:1
2LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS GRYŻÓW2020-08-0817:004:0
3LKS RUSOCINPAUZAMecz nie odbył się
4LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2020-08-0914:000:3
5LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS DYTMARÓW2020-08-0817:002:1
6LZS ŁOWKOWICEKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2020-08-0817:000:5
7LKS SZONÓWLZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2020-08-0815:0010:0
8LZS KĘPNICALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2020-08-0914:0015:0
Kolejka 2
9LZS LUBRZALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2020-08-1617:001:2
10LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS KĘPNICA2020-08-1617:001:3
11KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLKS SZONÓW2020-08-1517:004:3
12LZS DYTMARÓWLZS ŁOWKOWICE2020-08-1617:005:1
13LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2020-08-1614:006:3
14PAUZALZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAMecz nie odbył się
15LZS GRYŻÓWLKS RUSOCIN2020-08-1613:301:3
16LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS DOMASZKOWICE2020-08-1517:001:5
Kolejka 3
17LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS LUBRZA2020-08-2217:003:0
18LKS RUSOCINLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2020-08-2317:007:0
19LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS GRYŻÓW2020-08-2317:000:1
20LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEPAUZAMecz nie odbył się
21LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2020-08-2217:001:3
22LKS SZONÓWLZS DYTMARÓW2020-08-2215:000:1
23LZS KĘPNICAKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2020-08-2317:003:1
24LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2020-08-2314:002:1
Kolejka 4
25LZS LUBRZALZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2020-08-3014:006:1
26KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2020-08-2917:003:0
27LZS DYTMARÓWLZS KĘPNICA2020-08-2917:002:1
28LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALKS SZONÓW2020-08-3014:002:4
29PAUZALZS ŁOWKOWICEMecz nie odbył się
30LZS GRYŻÓWLKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2020-08-3013:303:0
31LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2020-08-2917:002:0
32LZS DOMASZKOWICELKS RUSOCIN2020-08-2917:001:5
Kolejka 5
33LKS RUSOCINLZS LUBRZA2020-09-0516:305:0
34LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS DOMASZKOWICE2020-09-0616:300:3
35LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELKS POLONIA BIAŁA2020-09-0616:303:2
36LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS GRYŻÓW2020-09-0516:301:1
37LKS SZONÓWPAUZAMecz nie odbył się
38LZS KĘPNICALZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2020-09-0516:307:0
39LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLZS DYTMARÓW2020-09-0614:002:4
40LZS ROLNIK LASOCICEKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2020-09-0616:302:2
Kolejka 6
41LZS LUBRZAKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2020-09-1316:302:3
42LZS DYTMARÓWLZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2020-09-1313:009:0
43LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2020-09-1314:007:1
44PAUZALZS KĘPNICAMecz nie odbył się
45LZS GRYŻÓWLKS SZONÓW2020-09-1313:302:2
46LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS ŁOWKOWICE2020-09-1216:306:1
47LZS DOMASZKOWICELKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2020-09-1216:309:1
48LKS RUSOCINLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2020-09-1316:306:0
Kolejka 7
49LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS LUBRZA2020-09-2013:002:1
50LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELKS RUSOCIN2020-09-1916:002:5
51LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2020-09-1916:001:3
52LKS SZONÓWLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2020-09-2013:004:2
53LZS KĘPNICALZS GRYŻÓW2020-09-2013:301:1
54LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRPAUZA
55LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2020-09-2013:000:4
56KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS DYTMARÓW2020-09-1916:000:3
Kolejka 8
57LZS LUBRZALZS DYTMARÓW2020-09-2716:00
58LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIAKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2020-09-2714:00
59PAUZALZS ROLNIK LASOCICE
60LZS GRYŻÓWLZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2020-09-2713:30
61LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS KĘPNICA2020-09-2616:00
62LZS DOMASZKOWICELKS SZONÓW2020-09-2616:00
63LKS RUSOCINLZS ŁOWKOWICE2020-09-2716:00
64LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2020-09-2716:00
Kolejka 9
65LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS LUBRZA2020-10-0415:30
66LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2020-10-0315:30
67LKS SZONÓWLKS RUSOCIN2020-10-0415:30
68LZS KĘPNICALZS DOMASZKOWICE2020-10-0415:30
69LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2020-10-0414:00
70LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS GRYŻÓW2020-10-0313:00
71KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWPAUZA
72LZS DYTMARÓWLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2020-10-0315:30
Kolejka 10
73LZS LUBRZALZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2020-10-1115:00
74PAUZALZS DYTMARÓW
75LZS GRYŻÓWKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2020-10-1113:30
76LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2020-10-1015:00
77LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2020-10-1015:00
78LKS RUSOCINLZS KĘPNICA2020-10-1115:00
79LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALKS SZONÓW2020-10-1115:00
80LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS ŁOWKOWICE2020-10-1115:00
Kolejka 11
81LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS LUBRZA2020-10-1714:30
82LKS SZONÓWLKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2020-10-1814:30
83LZS KĘPNICALZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2020-10-1814:30
84LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS RUSOCIN2020-10-1814:00
85LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS DOMASZKOWICE2020-10-1814:30
86KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2020-10-1714:30
87LZS DYTMARÓWLZS GRYŻÓW2020-10-1814:30
88LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIAPAUZA
Kolejka 12
89LZS LUBRZAPAUZA
90LZS GRYŻÓWLZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2020-10-2513:30
91LKS POLONIA BIAŁALZS DYTMARÓW2020-10-2414:00
92LZS DOMASZKOWICEKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2020-10-2414:30
93LKS RUSOCINLZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2020-10-2514:00
94LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKALZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2020-10-2514:00
95LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS KĘPNICA2020-10-2514:00
96LZS ŁOWKOWICELKS SZONÓW2020-10-2414:30
Kolejka 13
97LKS SZONÓWLZS LUBRZA2020-11-0813:30
98LZS KĘPNICALZS ŁOWKOWICE2020-11-0813:30
99LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2020-11-0813:30
100LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2020-11-0813:30
101KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLKS RUSOCIN2020-11-0713:30
102LZS DYTMARÓWLZS DOMASZKOWICE2020-11-0813:30
103LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALKS POLONIA BIAŁA2020-11-0813:30
104PAUZALZS GRYŻÓW
Kolejka 14
105LZS LUBRZALZS GRYŻÓW2020-11-1513:30
106LKS POLONIA BIAŁAPAUZA
107LZS DOMASZKOWICELZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIA2020-11-1413:30
108LKS RUSOCINLZS DYTMARÓW2020-11-1513:30
109LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2020-11-1513:30
110LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIELZS ROLNIK LASOCICE2020-11-1513:30
111LZS ŁOWKOWICELZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓR2020-11-1413:30
112LKS SZONÓWLZS KĘPNICA2020-11-1513:30
Kolejka 15
113LZS KĘPNICALZS LUBRZA2020-11-2213:00
114LZS KÓRNICA-NOWY DWÓRLKS SZONÓW2020-11-2213:00
115LZS ROLNIK LASOCICELZS ŁOWKOWICE2020-11-2213:00
116KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE2020-11-2113:00
117LZS DYTMARÓWLZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKA2020-11-2213:00
118LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA RADOSTYNIALKS RUSOCIN2020-11-2213:00
119PAUZALZS DOMASZKOWICE
120LZS GRYŻÓWLKS POLONIA BIAŁA2020-11-2213:00
NazwaE-mailTelefon
KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICElambinowice.ks@pilkaopolska.pl793778089
LKS POLONIA BIAŁAbiala.lks@pilkaopolska.pl501571985
LKS RACŁAWIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIEraclawiceslaskie.lks@pilkaopolska.pl534190913
LKS RUSOCINrusocin@pilkaopolska.pl731217242
LUKS MAŃKOWICE-PIĄTKOWICEmankowice.luks@pilkaopolska.pl790343840
LZS DOMASZKOWICEdomaszkowice.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl774356576
LZS DYTMARÓWdytmarow@pilkaopolska.pl664124303
LZS GRYŻÓWgryzow.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl507160568
LZS LIGOTA BIALSKA-RADOSTYNIAligotabialska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl726048950
LZS LUBRZAlubrza.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl500861239
LZS ROLNIK LASOCICElasocice.rolnik@pilkaopolska.pl509521477
LZS SUDETY MOSZCZANKAmoszczanka.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl503093985
LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWscinawanyska.lzs@pilkaopolska.pl664476782
MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓWproszkow.gwiazda@pilkaopolska.pl-