LIGA MŁODZIKÓW GRUPA I

Tabela rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 1
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1MKS I KLUCZBORK71860153:4
2NKS START I NAMYSŁÓW71860123:6
3LZS RUDNIKI71860134:4
4OKS I OLESNO71550237:12
5LZS LIGOTA OLESKA71240326:12
6GZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANY71240319:24
7ZKS MOTOR PRASZKA7930419:14
8MKS WOŁCZYN8620614:47
9MKS II KLUCZBORK8620621:31
10NKS START II NAMYSŁÓW731067:40
11OKS II OLESNO831075:64
Ostatnia kolejka (8) rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 1
43GZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANYLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-10-1516:001:6
44NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS RUDNIKI2018-10-1516:000:6
45OKS I OLESNOMKS II KLUCZBORK2018-10-1516:003:2
46MKS I KLUCZBORKOKS II OLESNO2018-10-1516:0014:0
47ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAMKS WOŁCZYN2018-10-1516:009:2
48PAUZJENKS START I NAMYSŁÓW
Terminarz rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 1
Kolejka 1
1OKS I OLESNOGZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANY2018-09-0317:302:3
2MKS I KLUCZBORKNKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2018-09-0317:3017:0
3ZKS MOTOR PRASZKALZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-09-0316:004:1
4PAUZJELZS RUDNIKI
5NKS START I NAMYSŁÓWMKS II KLUCZBORK2018-09-0317:3010:0
6MKS WOŁCZYNOKS II OLESNO2018-09-0317:303:4
Kolejka 2
7GZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANYOKS II OLESNO2018-09-0617:308:0
8MKS II KLUCZBORKMKS WOŁCZYN2018-09-0617:300:3Walkower
9LZS RUDNIKINKS START I NAMYSŁÓW2018-09-0617:300:1
10LZS LIGOTA OLESKAPAUZJE
11NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-09-2616:000:3
12OKS I OLESNOMKS I KLUCZBORK2018-09-0616:304:0
Kolejka 3
13MKS I KLUCZBORKGZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANY2018-09-1017:008:0
14ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAOKS I OLESNO2018-09-1017:002:3
15PAUZJENKS START II NAMYSŁÓW
16NKS START I NAMYSŁÓWLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-09-1016:303:1
17MKS WOŁCZYNLZS RUDNIKI2018-09-1017:001:3
18OKS II OLESNOMKS II KLUCZBORK2018-09-1016:300:7
Kolejka 4
19GZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANYMKS II KLUCZBORK2018-09-1317:003:2
20LZS RUDNIKIOKS II OLESNO2018-09-1317:0011:0
21LZS LIGOTA OLESKAMKS WOŁCZYN2018-09-1317:004:0
22NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWNKS START I NAMYSŁÓW2018-09-1316:302:3
23OKS I OLESNOPAUZJE
24MKS I KLUCZBORKZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-09-1317:002:0
Kolejka 5
25ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAGZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANY2018-09-2417:001:3
26PAUZJEMKS I KLUCZBORK
27NKS START I NAMYSŁÓWOKS I OLESNO2018-09-2416:003:1
28MKS WOŁCZYNNKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2018-10-0416:303:1
29OKS II OLESNOLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-09-2416:150:9
30MKS II KLUCZBORKLZS RUDNIKI2018-09-2417:001:7
Kolejka 6
31GZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANYLZS RUDNIKI2018-10-0116:301:5
32LZS LIGOTA OLESKAMKS II KLUCZBORK2018-10-0116:305:2
33NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWOKS II OLESNO2018-10-0116:004:1
34OKS I OLESNOMKS WOŁCZYN2018-10-0116:3016:2
35MKS I KLUCZBORKNKS START I NAMYSŁÓW2018-10-0116:302:0
36ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAPAUZJE
Kolejka 7
37PAUZJEGZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANY
38NKS START I NAMYSŁÓWZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-10-0816:003:0Walkower
39MKS WOŁCZYNMKS I KLUCZBORK2018-10-0816:300:10
40OKS II OLESNOOKS I OLESNO2018-10-0815:450:8
41MKS II KLUCZBORKNKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2018-10-0816:307:0
42LZS RUDNIKILZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-10-0816:302:0
Kolejka 8
43GZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANYLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-10-1516:001:6
44NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWLZS RUDNIKI2018-10-1516:000:6
45OKS I OLESNOMKS II KLUCZBORK2018-10-1516:003:2
46MKS I KLUCZBORKOKS II OLESNO2018-10-1516:0014:0
47ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAMKS WOŁCZYN2018-10-1516:009:2
48PAUZJENKS START I NAMYSŁÓW
Kolejka 9
49NKS START I NAMYSŁÓWGZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANY2018-10-2215:30
50MKS WOŁCZYNPAUZJE
51OKS II OLESNOZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-10-2215:30
52MKS II KLUCZBORKMKS I KLUCZBORK2018-10-2215:30
53LZS RUDNIKIOKS I OLESNO2018-10-2215:30
54LZS LIGOTA OLESKANKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2018-10-2215:30
Kolejka 10
55GZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANYNKS START II NAMYSŁÓW2018-10-2915:00
56OKS I OLESNOLZS LIGOTA OLESKA2018-10-2915:00
57MKS I KLUCZBORKLZS RUDNIKI2018-10-2915:00
58ZKS MOTOR PRASZKAMKS II KLUCZBORK2018-10-2915:00
59PAUZJEOKS II OLESNO
60NKS START I NAMYSŁÓWMKS WOŁCZYN2018-10-2915:00
Kolejka 11
61MKS WOŁCZYNGZ LZS ŚLĄSK II ŁUBNIANY2018-11-0514:30
62OKS II OLESNONKS START I NAMYSŁÓW2018-11-0514:30
63MKS II KLUCZBORKPAUZJE
64LZS RUDNIKIZKS MOTOR PRASZKA2018-11-0514:30
65LZS LIGOTA OLESKAMKS I KLUCZBORK2018-11-0514:30
66NKS START II NAMYSŁÓWOKS I OLESNO2018-11-0514:30