LIGA MŁODZIKÓW GRUPA III

Tabela rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1MLUKS TUŁOWICE13301003107:31
2SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI132372464:39
3UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN132372451:44
4LZS MECHNICE132271564:43
5LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE132170676:34
6UKP GOL OPOLE132062547:31
7LKS SKALNIK GRACZE131031945:59
8LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI139301047:85
9LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO136201151:124
10UKS RODŁO I OPOLE11331100169:4
11OKS ODRA II OPOLE1127902121:14
12LZS KUP13000130:334
Ostatnia kolejka (13) rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
6MLUKS TUŁOWICELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2018-04-1617:3010:1
7LZS MECHNICELZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
8LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-04-1617:309:5
9LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-04-1617:303:0 Walkower
10UKP GOL OPOLEUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2018-04-1617:303:3
Terminarz rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
Kolejka 1
1UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2017-09-1417:305:0
2UKP GOL OPOLESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2017-09-0417:300:1
3LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2017-09-0417:306:3
4UKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerOKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-0418:003:2
5LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-0417:3018:0
6LZS MECHNICEMLUKS TUŁOWICE2017-09-0417:305:3
Kolejka 2
7LKS SKALNIK GRACZEMLUKS TUŁOWICE2017-09-0717:303:5
8LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS MECHNICE2017-09-0717:300:17
9OKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-09-0718:0015:0
10LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIUKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-0717:300:16
11SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2017-09-0717:301:0
12UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINUKP GOL OPOLE2017-09-0717:303:2
Kolejka 3
13UKP GOL OPOLELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2017-09-1117:005:0
14LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2017-09-1117:001:2
15UKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2017-09-1118:0017:0
16LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2017-09-1117:001:5
17LZS MECHNICEOKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-1117:006:3
18MLUKS TUŁOWICELZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-1117:0032:0
Kolejka 4
19LKS SKALNIK GRACZELZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-1817:0028:0
20OKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerMLUKS TUŁOWICE2017-09-1920:005:1
21LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS MECHNICE2017-09-1817:003:6
22SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-09-1817:0013:0
23UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINUKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-1817:000:10
24UKP GOL OPOLELZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2017-09-1817:003:0
Kolejka 5
25LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2017-09-2517:004:1
26UKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKP GOL OPOLE2017-09-2518:0012:0
27LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2017-09-2517:001:13
28LZS MECHNICESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2017-09-2517:002:2
29MLUKS TUŁOWICELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2017-09-2517:0010:1
30LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerOKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-2517:000:50
Kolejka 6
31LKS SKALNIK GRACZEOKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-0216:302:4
32LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-0216:3022:0
33SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIMLUKS TUŁOWICE2017-10-0216:301:5
34UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINLZS MECHNICE2017-10-0216:304:2
35UKP GOL OPOLELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-10-0217:006:0
36LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEUKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-0216:301:8
Kolejka 7
37UKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2017-10-0918:0013:0
38LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2017-10-0916:301:15
39LZS MECHNICEUKP GOL OPOLE2017-10-0916:303:5
40MLUKS TUŁOWICEUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2017-10-0916:307:2
41LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2017-10-0916:300:32
42OKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2017-10-0918:0010:0
Kolejka 8
43LKS SKALNIK GRACZELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2017-10-1616:002:1
44SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIOKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-1716:000:9
45UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINLZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-1616:003:0 Walkower
46UKP GOL OPOLEMLUKS TUŁOWICE2017-10-1616:003:4
47LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS MECHNICE2017-10-1616:006:3
48UKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-10-1618:0019:0
Kolejka 9
49LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLKS SKALNIK GRACZE2017-10-2316:300:3
50LZS MECHNICEUKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-2315:300:4
51MLUKS TUŁOWICELZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2017-10-2315:304:2
52LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKP GOL OPOLE2017-10-2315:300:14
53OKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2017-10-2318:0012:1
54LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKISKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2017-10-2315:301:5
Kolejka 10
55LKS SKALNIK GRACZESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2017-10-3015:000:5
56UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2017-10-3016:0012:1
57UKP GOL OPOLEOKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-3018:000:4
58LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-3015:0030:0
59UKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerMLUKS TUŁOWICE2017-10-3018:007:1
60LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOLZS MECHNICE2017-10-3016:000:11
Kolejka 11
61LZS MECHNICELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2017-11-0614:305:3
62MLUKS TUŁOWICELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2017-10-2017:0015:0
63LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS RODŁO I OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-11-0615:300:60
64OKS ODRA II OPOLE - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2017-11-0319:307:1
65LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIUKP GOL OPOLE2017-11-0614:300:5
66SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2017-11-0614:303:1
Kolejka 12
1LKS SKALNIK GRACZEUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2018-04-0917:002:2
2SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKIUKP GOL OPOLE2018-04-0917:001:1
3LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2018-04-0917:001:7
4LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-04-0917:000:25
5MLUKS TUŁOWICELZS MECHNICE2018-04-0917:0010:1
Kolejka 13
6MLUKS TUŁOWICELKS SKALNIK GRACZE2018-04-1617:3010:1
7LZS MECHNICELZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
8LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-04-1617:309:5
9LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-04-1617:303:0 Walkower
10UKP GOL OPOLEUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2018-04-1617:303:3
Kolejka 14
11LKS SKALNIK GRACZEUKP GOL OPOLE2018-04-2318:00:
12UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2018-04-2318:00:
13LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-04-2318:00:
14LZS MECHNICELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2018-04-2318:00:
15LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerMLUKS TUŁOWICE0:3
Kolejka 15
16LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS SKALNIK GRACZE0:3
17LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIMLUKS TUŁOWICE2018-04-3018:00:
18SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS MECHNICE2018-04-3018:00:
19UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINLZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-04-3018:00:
20LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEUKP GOL OPOLE2018-04-2518:00:
Kolejka 16
21LKS SKALNIK GRACZELZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2018-05-0718:00:
22LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOUKP GOL OPOLE2018-05-0718:00:
23LZS MECHNICEUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2018-05-0718:00:
24MLUKS TUŁOWICESKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-05-0718:00:
25LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI0:3
Kolejka 17
26LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKILKS SKALNIK GRACZE2018-05-1418:00:
27SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
28UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINMLUKS TUŁOWICE2018-05-1418:00:
29UKP GOL OPOLELZS MECHNICE2018-05-1418:00:
30LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-05-1418:00:
Kolejka 18
31LKS SKALNIK GRACZELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-05-2118:00:
32LZS MECHNICELZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE2018-05-2118:00:
33MLUKS TUŁOWICEUKP GOL OPOLE2018-05-2118:00:
34LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN0:3
35SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2018-05-2118:00:
Kolejka 19
36SKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKILKS SKALNIK GRACZE2018-05-2818:00:
37LZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKIUKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLIN2018-05-2818:00:
38UKP GOL OPOLELZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
39LZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICEMLUKS TUŁOWICE2018-05-2818:00:
40LZS MECHNICELZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNO2018-05-2818:00:
Kolejka 20
41LKS SKALNIK GRACZELZS MECHNICE2018-06-0418:00:
42LZS GAZOWNIK WAWELNOMLUKS TUŁOWICE2018-06-0418:00:
43LZS KUP - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS VICTORIA CHRÓŚCICE0:3
44UKP GOL OPOLELZS OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI2018-06-0418:00:
45UKS JEDYNKA NIEMODLINSKF TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI2018-06-0418:00: