LIGA MŁODZIKÓW GRUPA VI

Tabela rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 6
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY91853146:12
2LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE91752254:17
3LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW91442353:16
4KS POLONIA II NYSA91442348:12
5KS SPARTA PACZKÓW91132440:20
6GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY9620735:68
7LZS JĘDRZYCHÓW9310824:81
8KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW900092:161
9KS POLONIA I NYSA92480168:12
10MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW92271140:11
Ostatnia kolejka (11) rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 6
61LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-11-0614:302:3
62PAUZJEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW:
63PAUZJEUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY:
64KS POLONIA II NYSAKS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-11-0410:001:0
65GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2017-11-0618:0012:2
66KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-10-0916:301:20
Terminarz rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 6
Kolejka 1
1LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-0417:302:5
2LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2017-09-0417:3019:0
3KS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2017-09-0417:3015:1
4UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYKS POLONIA II NYSA2017-09-0418:001:1
5KS SPARTA PACZKÓWPAUZJE:
6LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWPAUZJE:
Kolejka 2
7MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE:
8PAUZJELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW:
9KS POLONIA II NYSAKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2017-09-0717:302:2
10GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY2017-09-0718:001:7
11KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWKS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-0717:301:23
12LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2017-09-0717:3012:0
Kolejka 3
13LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-1117:000:9
14KS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-09-1117:004:2
15UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2017-09-1118:0016:0
16KS SPARTA PACZKÓWGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2017-09-1117:008:1
17LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWKS POLONIA II NYSA2017-09-1117:005:2
18PAUZJEPAUZJE:
Kolejka 4
19MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE:
20KS POLONIA II NYSAPAUZJE:
21GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2017-09-1818:001:8
22KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2017-09-1817:000:20
23LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY2017-09-1817:003:3
24LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWKS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-1817:001:11
Kolejka 5
25KS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-09-2517:004:2
26UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2017-09-2518:0010:0
27KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-09-2517:002:5
28LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2017-09-2517:0026:0
29PAUZJEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY:
30PAUZJEKS POLONIA II NYSA:
Kolejka 6
31MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS POLONIA II NYSA2017-10-0216:302:0
32GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYPAUZJE:
33KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWPAUZJE:
34LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2017-10-0216:300:0
35LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2017-10-0216:301:5
36KS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY2017-10-0216:303:1
Kolejka 7
37UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-0918:003:3
38KS SPARTA PACZKÓWKS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-0916:302:4
39LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWLZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2017-10-0916:309:1
40PAUZJELZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE:
41PAUZJEKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW:
42KS POLONIA II NYSAGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2017-10-0916:3012:0
Kolejka 8
43MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2017-10-1616:008:0
44KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWKS POLONIA II NYSA2017-10-1616:000:17
45LZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICEPAUZJE:
46LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWPAUZJE:
47KS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2017-10-1616:004:1
48UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYKS SPARTA PACZKÓW2017-10-1618:001:0
Kolejka 9
49KS SPARTA PACZKÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-10-2315:300:5
50LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY2017-10-2315:301:4
51PAUZJEKS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower:
52PAUZJELZS JĘDRZYCHÓW:
53KS POLONIA II NYSALZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-10-2315:300:2
54GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2017-10-0218:0017:0
Kolejka 10
55MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓW2017-10-3015:003:0 Walkower
56GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-10-3018:002:8
57LZS JĘDRZYCHÓWKS POLONIA II NYSA2017-10-3015:000:13
58KS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE:
59UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZYPAUZJE:
60KS SPARTA PACZKÓWLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW2017-10-3015:001:1
Kolejka 11
61LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-11-0614:302:3
62PAUZJEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW:
63PAUZJEUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY:
64KS POLONIA II NYSAKS POLONIA I NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2017-11-0410:001:0
65GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS JĘDRZYCHÓW2017-11-0618:0012:2
66KS BODZANÓW-NOWY ŚWIĘTÓWLZS ATOM GRĄDY-GOŚWINOWICE2017-10-0916:301:20