LIGA MŁODZIKÓW GRUPA VI

Tabela rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 6
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1ŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE101651451:55
2LUKS PAKOSŁAWICE101341540:41
3PAUZA41240012:0
4MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW101132541:33
5KKS SUDETY BURGRABICE101132534:37
6LZS KAŁKÓW10310912:70
7GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY10310924:91
8ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA10310915:108
9KS POLONIA II NYSA1130100192:11
10UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY112581269:15
11LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW112581276:27
12KS SPARTA PACZKÓW112170447:25
Terminarz rozgrywek: D1 Młodzik Grupa 6
Kolejka 1
1LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2019-09-0217:3010:3
2LZS KAŁKÓWMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2019-09-0217:301:11
3ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2019-09-0217:302:12
4PAUZAKS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
5KS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-0217:302:6
6UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-09-0218:007:0
Kolejka 2
7GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-09-0518:004:8
8LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-0517:303:3
9KS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-0516:004:0
10KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEPAUZA2019-09-0517:30
11MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2019-09-0517:309:1
12LUKS PAKOSŁAWICELZS KAŁKÓW2019-09-0517:3011:0
Kolejka 3
13LZS KAŁKÓWGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2019-09-0917:002:3
14ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2019-09-0917:003:6
15PAUZAMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2019-09-0917:00Mecz nie odbył się
16KS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2019-09-0917:007:2
17UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-0918:002:3
18LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-09-0917:0014:2
Kolejka 4
19GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-1618:001:13
20KS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-09-1617:0017:1
21KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-1617:000:10
22MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-1617:001:5
23LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEPAUZA2019-09-1617:00
24LZS KAŁKÓWŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2019-09-1617:005:2
Kolejka 5
25ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2019-09-2317:006:5
26PAUZALZS KAŁKÓW2019-09-2317:00Mecz nie odbył się
27KS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2019-09-2317:003:0
28UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2019-09-2318:006:0
29ŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2019-09-2317:004:4
30LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-2317:000:9
Kolejka 6
31GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYKS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-3018:001:12
32KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-3016:302:3
33MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-09-3016:302:3
34LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-3016:303:6
35LZS KAŁKÓWKS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-09-3016:302:3
36ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAPAUZA2019-09-3016:30Mecz nie odbył się
Kolejka 7
37PAUZAGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2019-10-0716:30Mecz nie odbył się
38KS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2019-10-0716:308:0
39UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KAŁKÓW2019-10-0718:009:1
40ŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2019-10-0716:302:1
41LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2019-10-0716:304:2
42KS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2019-10-0716:303:1
Kolejka 8
43GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2019-10-1418:004:9
44MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWKS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-1416:002:5
45LUKS PAKOSŁAWICELZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-1416:001:8
46LZS KAŁKÓWŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-10-1416:000:7
47ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-1416:000:10
48PAUZAKS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0Walkower
Kolejka 9
49KS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2019-10-2115:3011:2
50UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZA0:3Walkower
51ŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2019-10-2115:3022:0
52LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLZS KAŁKÓW2019-10-2115:308:1
53KS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerLUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2019-10-2116:3010:1
54KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2019-10-2115:302:2
Kolejka 10
55GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2019-10-2818:001:7
56LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2019-10-2815:002:1
57LZS KAŁKÓWKS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-2815:000:15
58ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-2815:001:17
59PAUZAŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2019-10-2815:00Mecz nie odbył się
60KS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerUKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-10-2815:002:3
Kolejka 11
61UKS HATTRICK GŁUCHOŁAZY - drużyna wycofana, walkowerGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2019-11-0418:0013:0
62ŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEKS SPARTA PACZKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower2019-11-0414:302:6
63LZS ŚCINAWA NYSKA-KORFANTÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZA0:3
64KS POLONIA II NYSA - drużyna wycofana, walkowerŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2019-11-0416:3014:0
65KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELZS KAŁKÓW2019-11-0414:301:0
66MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2019-11-0414:305:5
Kolejka 12
1GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2020-03-3018:00
2MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWLZS KAŁKÓW2020-03-3017:00
3KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2020-03-3017:00
4ŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEPAUZA2020-03-3017:00
Kolejka 13
5ŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2020-04-0617:00
6PAUZAKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2020-04-0617:00
7ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2020-04-0617:00
8LZS KAŁKÓWLUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2020-04-0617:00
Kolejka 14
9GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYLZS KAŁKÓW2020-04-2018:00
10LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2020-04-2018:00
11MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWPAUZA2020-04-2018:00
12KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2020-04-2018:00
Kolejka 15
13KKS SUDETY BURGRABICEGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2020-04-2718:00
14ŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2020-04-2718:00
15PAUZALUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2020-04-2718:00
16ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSALZS KAŁKÓW2020-04-2718:00
Kolejka 16
17GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2020-05-0311:00
18LZS KAŁKÓWPAUZA2020-05-0418:00
19LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2020-05-0418:00
20MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2020-05-0418:00
Kolejka 17
21MZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓWGKS GŁUCHOŁAZY2020-05-1118:00
22KKS SUDETY BURGRABICELUKS PAKOSŁAWICE2020-05-1118:00
23ŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICELZS KAŁKÓW2020-05-1118:00
24PAUZAŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSA2020-05-1118:00
Kolejka 18
25GKS GŁUCHOŁAZYPAUZA2020-05-1818:00
26ŁDMM LZS PODZAMCZE NYSAŁDMM KS METALOWIEC ŁAMBINOWICE2020-05-1818:00
27LZS KAŁKÓWKKS SUDETY BURGRABICE2020-05-1818:00
28LUKS PAKOSŁAWICEMZLKS CZARNI OTMUCHÓW2020-05-1818:00