OPOLSKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY

Tabela rozgrywek: C1 Trampkarz "OLT - R. WIOSENNA"
Lp.DrużynaMeczePktZwRemPoBramki
1TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE131005:0
2LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY131004:0
3BTP STAL BRZEG131003:1
4MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK131002:1
5OKS ODRA II OPOLE100011:2
6MKS KLUCZBORK100011:3
7KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE100010:4
8SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE100010:5
Ostatnia kolejka (1) rozgrywek: C1 Trampkarz "OLT - R. WIOSENNA"
1KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2020-03-0615:300:4
2OKS ODRA II OPOLEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2020-03-0615:301:2
3TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-03-0615:305:0
4MKS KLUCZBORKBTP STAL BRZEG2020-03-0617:301:3
Terminarz rozgrywek: C1 Trampkarz "OLT - R. WIOSENNA"
Kolejka 1
1KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2020-03-0615:300:4
2OKS ODRA II OPOLEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2020-03-0615:301:2
3TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-03-0615:305:0
4MKS KLUCZBORKBTP STAL BRZEG2020-03-0617:301:3
Kolejka 2
5LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYBTP STAL BRZEG2020-03-1315:30
6SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEMKS KLUCZBORK2020-03-1315:30
7MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2020-03-1315:30
8KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEOKS ODRA II OPOLE2020-03-1315:30
Kolejka 3
9OKS ODRA II OPOLELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2020-03-2016:00
10TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2020-03-2016:00
11MKS KLUCZBORKMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2020-03-2016:00
12BTP STAL BRZEGSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-03-1919:00
Kolejka 4
13LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-03-2716:30
14MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKBTP STAL BRZEG2020-03-2716:30
15KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEMKS KLUCZBORK2020-03-2716:30
16OKS ODRA II OPOLETS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2020-03-2716:30
Kolejka 5
17TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2020-04-0317:00
18MKS KLUCZBORKOKS ODRA II OPOLE2020-04-0317:00
19BTP STAL BRZEGKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2020-04-0319:00
20SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2020-04-0317:00
Kolejka 6
21LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2020-04-0817:00
22KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-04-0817:00
23OKS ODRA II OPOLEBTP STAL BRZEG2020-04-0817:00
24TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEMKS KLUCZBORK2020-04-0817:00
Kolejka 7
25MKS KLUCZBORKLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2020-04-1717:00
26BTP STAL BRZEGTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2020-04-1719:00
27SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEOKS ODRA II OPOLE2020-04-1717:00
28MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2020-04-1717:00
Kolejka 8
29LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2020-04-2417:30
30MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKOKS ODRA II OPOLE2020-04-2417:30
31SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIETS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2020-04-2417:30
32BTP STAL BRZEGMKS KLUCZBORK2020-04-2419:00
Kolejka 9
33BTP STAL BRZEGLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2020-04-3019:00
34MKS KLUCZBORKSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-04-3018:00
35TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2020-04-3018:00
36OKS ODRA II OPOLEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2020-04-3018:00
Kolejka 10
37LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYOKS ODRA II OPOLE2020-05-0818:00
38KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCETS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2020-05-0818:00
39MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKMKS KLUCZBORK2020-05-0818:00
40SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEBTP STAL BRZEG2020-05-0818:00
Kolejka 11
41SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIELZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2020-05-1518:00
42BTP STAL BRZEGMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2020-05-1519:00
43MKS KLUCZBORKKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2020-05-1518:00
44TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOKS ODRA II OPOLE2020-05-1518:00
Kolejka 12
45LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2020-05-2218:00
46OKS ODRA II OPOLEMKS KLUCZBORK2020-05-2218:00
47KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEBTP STAL BRZEG2020-05-2218:00
48MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKSKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-05-2218:00
Kolejka 13
49MKS POGOŃ PRUDNIKLZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY2020-05-2918:00
50SKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE2020-05-2918:00
51BTP STAL BRZEGOKS ODRA II OPOLE2020-05-2918:00
52MKS KLUCZBORKTS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE2020-05-2918:00
Kolejka 14
53LZS SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSYMKS KLUCZBORK2020-06-0518:00
54TS CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEBTP STAL BRZEG2020-06-0518:00
55OKS ODRA II OPOLESKS PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE2020-06-0518:00
56KS POLONIA GŁUBCZYCEMKS POGOŃ PRUDNIK2020-06-0518:00